18th Congregation - SMHS

SCHOOL OF MEDICINE AND HEALTH SCIENCES 
  
BSC NURSE ANAESTHESIA 
  
PASSNAME
 ABABIO PRINCE CHARLES
 ABDUL - RAHMAN MUNTAKA
 ADJEI LAMBERT
 ADJOVU NARKO MARTHA
 ADOBOR KWAME SELASSIE
 AFRIYIE MENSAH AKWASI
 AGANA ATIAH VICTOR
 AGBETSOAMEDO PAULA MALINDA
 AKPA YAO EDEM
 ALHASSAN RICHARD
 ALIRIMBEY ALHAJI ELVIS
 AMARH TREBI TIMOTHY
 ANTWI MAVIS GLADYS
 APPAU COMFORT
 ASAMOAH-MANFORD RITA
 ATAWORA ANTHONY AZIZINGELAGO
 AYE-ADDO GLORIA
 BALOO EDGARD
 BOGAH ELORM MARY
 DAKURAH PATRICK
 DER PETER-PAUL
 DZAKAH RICHARD YAO
 FIANU KOFI WISDOM
 IBRAHIM UMAR FAROUK
 IBRAHIM ZAKARIA
 KANOR BUERKI JOYCE
 KARIKARI FRIMPOMAA RUTH
 KISSI SARFOA LINDA
 KOUASSI MAWUTOR CLEOPHACE
 KUNFAH ANNOVI JOSHUA
 MENSAH MARTHA
 MOHAMMED KAMILA JOB
 OBENG KYEI ANDREW
 OSABUTEY ENOCH
 OWUSU-ANSAH RAPHAEL
 PUOBEBE COSMAS
 RANDOLPH BATHSHEBA
 SOAT FRANCIS YINBIL
 TITIGAH DESMOND
 UDIMAR K JOHN
 UMBORRGATI ZACHARIAH DAN
 VORSAH MOSES
 WAABO COLLINS
  
  
BACHELOR OF MEDICINE & BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
  
PASSNAME
 ABARIKE, GLORIA AWINTEM
 ABDULAI FADILU RAHMAN
 ABITI, GIFTY ENYONAM
 ADAKUDUGU, SYLVESTER
 AGRIWIE, VELDA ATOWOMALIE
 AGYARE-OPOKU, CARLIS
 AGYEMANG, OBOUR KWASI
 AKAWANI, PHILIP
 AKORNOR, EUGENIA TETEKI
 AKUAKU, LAWRENCE JERRY
 AMFO, MAVIS
 ANDOH, AARON BENYAH
 ANNAN, NATHANIEL ANYANZU
 ANONSOE, BENEDICT FAMOUS A.
 ANSAH, RUTH
 ARHIN, KWAME AGYEMANG
 ARMAH ALXANDER N.A.
 ARTHUR QUANSAH, EBENEZER
 ASAMOAH, OBED ASARE
 ASARE-MINTA, OPOKUA
 AWUNIMI, ELIZABETH
 AYAMGA, ROBERTSON AYINEBOTIMAM
 BACHO, PATIENCE NGMINTIERU
 BATARIWAH, GERALD
 BAWA, ABDUL WAHID
 BEMA, ADWOA BOADU
 BINIYAM, N-NAAN JACOB
 BISMARK LAMBON
 BUSUURI F., JOHN
 DAM, KENNETH MIBUT
 DEITER, RAPHAEL AWASABI
 DERY, MALCOLM MAMBUORAA
 DONKOR, PHYLLIS A DEBRAH
 ENOCH, APPIAH ANNOR
 FATI YAKUBU
 FRANKLIN, ABEYO
 GYIMAH, ELLEN SERWAA
 HARUNA, MUNIRATU
 HATTOH, KINGSLEY ASEYE
 HAYU, FELIX WEMUYIE
 IBRAHIM, BASIRU
 JAMES, KRAH
 KPELLE, RENA MWINIANAA
 KYEI-FRAM, SETH
 LATIF, DABOO SALIFU
 MARK, ASETI WEPARE
 MENSAH, PERPETUAL
 MICHAEL, ATENEBANO
 NABAALE, PUDENTIANA AEAH
 NTIAMOAH, MICHAEL EFFAH
 NYANWURA, RAHINATU HELLEN
 OCLOO, ELIKEM NORVIADE ABLA
 ODURO, JILL ALEXA
 OSMAN, ABDULLAH MUSAH
 OSMAN, RUHAIMATU
 OWUSU KUMI, EMMANUEL
 OWUSU, CATHERINE
 OWUSU, IRENE AGYEMANG
 PELIG-BA, PRISCILLA NAOHMA
 PEPRAH, ELVIS FRIMPONG
 PIE SAMUEL
 QUANSAH, JONATHAN IMMANUEL KWESI
 QUARM, RICHARDOM GOGO
  RAYMOND, AMEGBLEAME
 SA-EED, AHMED SUKAIRAJU
 SALIFU, BASSIT
 SARPONG, ABIGAIL
 SERWAA BONSU, SANDRA
 SIENSO, BRYAN AAPENTUO
 SUBURU, ABDUL-AZIZ
 TIBILLA, VIDA WUNPOA
 WEYORI TANTI MARBEL
 YAHAYA MUNDASHIRU
 YANKEY FRANCIS EKOW
 ZAMPIAW, MOSES
 ZETO, RUTH
 ZIBLIM, ILLIASU