18th Congregation - SBL

SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND LAW 
  
B.SC ACCOUNTING 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABABIO BRIDGET
 ACQUAH STEPHEN SANAKI
 ADAM ABASS IMORO
 ADDO ALBERT
 ADOBASOM MENSAH JOHN
 AFFUM BEATRICE
 AGBASAH ROWLAND KWAKU
 AGBEMABIESE FLORENCE
 AGBOKEDE MAWUENA DOROTHY
 AGOMINAB AKANFERI ROGATUS
 AHORLU, EMMANUEL KWABENA
 AKANTEY FRANCIS
 AKOTO AKUYO FELICIA
 AKOWARE SAMUEL
 ALHASSAN LYDIA
 ALHASSAN MUNIRATU
 ALOUNGO ZAKARI ATIMBILLA
 AMANKWAH BLESSING
 AMIDU HARUNA HUDU
 AMOATEY, KWESI STEPHEN
 AMU - BASSAW LETICIA
 ANAFO JACOB
 ANDANI IDDRISU
 ANNAM KOW PRINCE
 ANSAH OLIVIA ABEKAH
 APPIAH STEPHEN
 ASANTE APPIAH REAGAN
 AZUPWERO JOSEPH
 AZURE DENNICIA
 BAAH PAUL NYARKO
 BEDIAKO, SAMUEL ASARE
 BOATENG DARKWAH PRINCE
 BOATENG AMOH ANDREW
 BONSU OSEI, ERNEST
 BOTCHWAY CHRISTOPHER
 BOTCHWAY PRINCE
 BRAIMAH MUSTAPHA
 BUAKWAW KWAME SAMUEL
 DOAGBODZI EMELIA
 EGYAM HANNAH
 ESSUMAN FRANCIS
 GAMADO FRANCIS
 GURAH PATRICK
 GUUN ABRAHAM
 HAMIDU HUSEINI ADAMU
 HARUNA ABDUL RAUF
 HODZI DANIEL
 IDDRISU KHADIJA
 ISSAH AZIZU
 KESSE KINGSLEY EMMANUEL
 KWAFO ASABEA ELIZABETH
 KWATENG ABOAGYEWAA AKUA
 MALLU KWAJO MARK
 MENSAH DEBORAH
 MENSAH KENNETH
 MOHAMMED BILAL
 MOHAMMED JIBRIL
 MUSAH HANIFA
 NAMPARI B. ISAAC
 NKRUMAH ERNEST
 OBENG-MFRAMAH EVA
 ODURO JOYCELINE
 OFORI GEORGE
 OFOSU APPIAH GIDEON
 OKAI, LOUIS OHEMENG
 OKANG RICHARD
 OKUTU JONATHAN TEYE
 OKYERE SIMON
 OPOKU PIOUS
 OSEI GYAMFI JOSEPH
 OSEI-WUSU, EMELIA
 OWUSU FELIX
 OWUSU PRINCE
 OWUSU, BELINDA JANE
 OWUSU, EMMANUEL KYEI
 OWUSU, KENNETH
 QUIST ROBERT
 RUFAI IDDRISU
 SANI NICHOLAS
 SEKYI BENJAMIN
 SIAW ASANTE EMMANUEL
 SULLEY MOHAMMED SAEED
 TIMAH-MENSAH JUSTINA
 WAKAH, PORTIA
 YAAN NANGPUKIN ABRAHAM
 YANGYUORU MWINKYLE RUBBY
 YUNUS SWABIRATU
 ZAKARIA RUHIYA
 ZUTAH TETTEH ANDREWS
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDUL RAHAMAN WUMPINI
 ACHARE SIMEON WEZEM
 ADZRAKU NAYRAM MILLICENT
 AFRAKOMAH FELICIA
 AGBEMEDE ADELAIDE
 AGYIRI SAMUEL OSAE
 AKALBEO MICHAEL
 ALHASSAN ABDUL WADUD
 ALHASSAN FUSEINA
 ALHASSAN RASHIDA
 ALLISEE BENJAMIN
 ANKOMAHENE BENJAMIN
 ANTWIWAA MARY
 APPIAH DEBORAH
 ARMAH KWASI PATRICK
 ASIGRI ABDUL RAHIM
 ATONGO JENNIFER
 BETANYOUNG LILIAN
 BOADI AGYEMANG KONADU
 BOATENG SAMUEL
 BOSSMAN PRINCE
 DANQUAH CATHERINE
 DOE STEPHEN WOHOYIE
 DONGPIEL JOHNPAUL
 GYAMFI ELVIS
 IBRAHIM ABDULLAH AYISHATU
 ISSAH MUDASIRU
 KORANG, AARON OHENE
 KWAKYE CECIL BOATENG
 KYEI DIANA
 MIGYIMAH FAIRUZA
 MOHAMMED SANI FARIDA
 MUMUNI SADAT
 MWINGYINE ANSELM
 OBESE FRANK
 OBU LINDA
 OKRA, MOSES YAW
 OSEI ASIAMAH ISAAC
 OWUSU AMOFA DANIEL
 SARPONG MILICENT
 SEI CHRISTABEL
 SULEMANA SALIU TAMPURI
 TAKYIWAA ABIGAIL
 NKANSAH JOSEPH
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 AGYAPONG BOATENG
 YEBOAH WILLIAM
  
  
  
BA INTEGRATED BUSINESS STUDIES(MANAGEMENT OPTION) 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABAKURI ESTHER
 ABDUL RASHEED SAEED
 ABDUL RASHID , HARUNA
 ABDULAI MOHAMMED
 ABDUL-HAYU MOHAMMED
 ABDUL-KADIR MUSAH
 ABEROR EMMANUEL DAVIS
 ABUBAKAR FUSENA
 ADAMS EMELIA
 ADDAI OWUSU RICHARD
 ADJEI BENJAMIN AKWASI
 ADUNA FRED
 AFFUM, ABIGAIL DUFIE
 AGBEDEVI JANET MAWUSI
 AGYEKUM GRIFFITH
 AKURUGU MATILDA
 ALI MOHAMMED
 ALI SAMIRA
 AMANUA ABENA MARTHA
 AMOAFOA ESTHER
 AMOAKO ADWOA EUGENIA
 AMPOFO YEBOAH EVANS
 ANANE, OLIVIA
 ANIABA EVANS
 ANIM SARAH
 ANSAH JOYCELINE
 APOMAH RITA
 APPIAH ASARE STEPHEN
 APPIAH ISAAC KOJO
 APPIAH MARY
 ASAMOAH HANNAH
 ASAMOAH OWUSU BRIGHT
 ASHONG MOSES
 ATSUTSE SENA
 BAKUORO JAGIRO JOHN
 BANSI, SEIDU RUKKAYYA
 BENO CHARLOTTE
 COFFIE BRIGHT
 DADZIE OSAM KINGSLEY
 DANKWAH SAMUEL
 DERY SIMON PETER
 DONKOR MAVIS
 DZOTSI EMMANUEL
 FOLI, EVANS KORMLA
 GARTI EVANS
 GBARANG M. SAFURA
 GHANNEY DORCAS
 GYAGRI, JOSHUA KWESI
 GYEKYE ERNEST
 IBRAHIM SHA-ABAN BAWAH
 KALA ALI MUBARIK
 KANJOR YAW BEN
 LOGOWU EMMANUEL PRINCE
 LUMOR EMMANUEL
 MANN RICHARD
 MOHAMMED MUBARIK MOHAMMED
 MOHAMMED RUKAYA
 MORO KAMAGIEY BARIKISU
 MUFTAWU ALI
 MUHUSIN HIBAT
 MUSAH HAMID
 NAAH BRAIMAH LAMBERT
 NOMO JOHN
 NORGBEDZI D.K HOPE
 NUTAKOR CHARITY
 NYARKO RUTH
 OBOUR MENSAH BOATENG
 OPOKU FARIDA
 OPPONG BOATEMAA THEODORA
 OSEI TUTU JOSEPH
 SAEED SIITA
 SALIFU FUSHEINI
 SEGBE PATRICK
 SOWAH CAROLINE
 SULEMANA, RUKIAYATU
 SUMAILA ABDUL KARIM
 YIN RAYMOND
 ZAKARIA RUKAYA
  
  
SECOND CLASS ( LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABASS HASSAN
 ABBAN, KONAMA PORTIA
 ABDLLAI DABRE, HASSANA
 ABDUL SALAM MURSHID
 ABDULAI KAMAL
 ABDUL-RAHIM HUMAIMA
 ACHEAMPONG JOYCE
 ACHEAMPONG RHODA
 ADAMU HAWA
 ADDAE, KAFUI
 ADJAOTTOR ENOCK AFREH
 ADUTWUMWAA BERNICE
 AFRIYIE AFRAH ROSSICATE
 AGYEI, FRANCIS
 AHETOH FAFALI DEBORAH
 AIDOO MANTE EBENEZER
 AKONOBEA ASANTE OPHELIA
 AKPALOO BENEDICTA
 ALHASSAN ABDUL WARIS
 ALHASSAN SHARIFDEEN SHASH
 ALHASSAN YAKUBU
 AL-KALI JAMAL-DEEN
 AMADU, ELIJAH MWINDAARI
 AMOAH COLLINS
 AMPONSAH, PAUL
 ANSU OLIVIA
 APPIAH ISAAC
 APPIAH JENNIFER
 ARTHUR PRINCE
 ARTHUR RHODA
 ASAMOAH ADWAPA MARY
 ASAMOAH, EMMANUEL BOATENG
 ASUNDAH ALFRED
 AWANI BUKARI RAMATU
 AYIKPA, IRENE
 AYIMBIRE ROBERTA
 BAIDOO SANDRA
 BOADU, COMFORT
 BOAHEN, DANIEL
 BOAKYE BOAHEMAA SANDRA
 BOATENG ADDAE BENEDICTA
 BOATENG GEORGINA
 BOATENG VIVIAN ADOMAH
 BOTCHWAY, OBENG SAMUEL
 DAN-LARDY POUPELLEH CORNELIA
 DOMFEH EMMANUEL
 DONKOR, EMELIA
 DOVENE ESTHER
 ENYAN ALEX
 FORSON, MILLICENT
 GODWIN ADDAI
 GOMELESIO AMA N PRISCILLA
 HARDI NASHIHA
 HATTOH KWAME VICTOR
 HUDU, MUSAH
 IBRAHIM BALCHISU
 IBRAHIM GIFTY
 ISSAH SAKINA
 ISSAHAKU ABDULAI
 JALIL HASBU
 KONADU FRANCIS
 KPAKPO LINCON JOEL
 KUMAH MAKAFUI JENNIFER
 KUMI IDUN ANITA
 KURANCHIE ALEX JNR JOSEPH
 KYEI BISMARK ASUMING
 MANGAH PAUL
 MENSAH, JOSEPH HARRY
 MOCHIA ALFRED
 MOHAMMED SHAWKIYA
 MORRISON SAMUEL
 MU-AZ OSMAN
 NAKAAR MAASAKANG JULIAN
 NARTEY JAMES SPANKY
 NINSAWU, MATTHEW
 NKRUMAH KWADWO JAMES
 NUHU IBRAHIM BAMBA
 OBIRI, STEPHEN
 OBOUR FOSTER
 ODURO TAKYI SENIOR
 OKOH MICHAEL
 OPOKU EMMANUEL
 OPOKU IRENE
 OPOKU SANRA FREMA
 OPOKU, ASANTE FRANCIS
 OSEI ANTWI HANNAH
 OSMAN HAMIDU YUSSAM
 OSMAN ISMART
 OSMAN SALIM
 OWUSU ACHIAW PORTIA
 OWUSU HARRIET
 OWUSU, CLEMENT
 OWUSU, ESTHER
 RAZAK IPTISAM
 SALAMI ALIMATU
 SEIDU ABDUL-RAHIM
 SEIDU, JAMAL LINLAB
 SHAIBU NADIA
 SHAMROCK DEISHINE MABRUK
 SHIRAZU HUSSEIN
 SIAW ESTHER
 SMITH EMMANUEL
 SULEMANA ALHASSAN RENAT
 TAN, MILLICENT DIEVIEL
 TEKPOR GLORIA
 THOMPSON GEORGINA ARABA
 TICHUBI, ISAAC
 TOKU VERONICA
 TURKSON PRINCE
 UNUS,HAFFIZ
 WEREKOAA THERESA
 WORNYO, SEYRAM AB.
 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR
 YAKUBU HABIBATU
 YEBOAH BRAGO SARAH
 YUSSIF SADIQUE
 ZEPHOR, CANDIDA YAANAM
 ZUTAH TETTEH FELICIA
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 AWAKARO MARY
 ASAMOAH DOMINIC
 JABANG SETH
 YENDOR SHEILA
 ADDO BENEDICTUS
 AMOAH GODFRED
 GYABEAH DANIEL
 AMAKYE FELICIA
  
  
  
B.SC ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABBAS MUNKAILA
 ABDUL - AZIZ NAPARI ASANA
 ABDUL - FATAWU ABDUL-JALIL
 ABDUL SALAM ABDUL BARR
 ABDUL WAHAB, ANUWAR SADAT
 ABDUL WAHID ISSAH
 ABDULAI MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA
 ABOAGYE, HAYFORD
 ABUKARI RASHID S. A
 ACHIM BENJAMIN NANA-KA
 ADAM MIFTAW
 ADENGYA PETER
 ADU- MINKAH JOSEPH
 ADU-APRAKU MICHAEL
 AGYAPONG CLEMENT
 AGYEI, ERNEST
 AGYEIBEA OPHELIA
 AGYEKUM FRANCIS YAW
 AGYEKUM OBED
 AIDOO BRONI ABENA
 AKADZROH SYLVIA TANIA
 AKPABLIE AKWASI ANDREWS
 ALHASSAN YUSSIF SUHUYINI
 AMANGOAH SABINA
 AMANKWAAH ABIGAIL
 AMUAH APELIGIBA DONALD
 ANKU-FOLLY MAGNUS KOKU
 ANKU-FOLLY PRIMUS KOKU
 AN-MANDI EVA
 ANYABOUR LORDSON
 ARHIN ESTHER FREMAH
 ARVO JAMES KELVIN
 ASIEDU RICHARDSON
 ASONKA G. A. CLEMENT
 ASUNGRE PERPETUA
 AYAKENI CLETUS KWEKU-KING
 BANUOLA NATORYOR ABDUL LATEEF
 BAWA HAWA
 BLANKSON ABRADU APPIAH
 BOADI BORIS
 BOAKYE EDWARD
 BOYE-DOE DANIEL KWASI
 DEMARAH SALOMEY WENAPETEA
 DORFE ERIC
 DZOGBEFOR WISDOM
 DZRAMADO RICHARD
 ENNIN OBENG DAVID
 GAFARU MAHAMA
 IDDRISU, MOHAMMED TAHIDU
 IMORO RAZAK
 IMORO MOHAMMED SHANI
 ISSAH ABDUL-GAFARU
 ISSAHAKU MOHAMMED
 KOHE MATTHIAS SELORM
 KORTEI NII NATHANIEL
 KPALO KUNDE JOSEPH
 KWARA DAVIS
 KWOFIE DAVID
 LAMPTEY JOSEPH
 MADUGU JACOB
 MAHAMADU SALAM
 MAMZIE FELIX
 MENSAH ADRIANA
 MENSAH SHANDORF
 MUGURUM YILYAR DAVID
 NABI STELLA
 NARJOTEY EMMANUEL
 NTIM STEPHEN
 NYARKOH GABRIEL
 OBENG ANDREWS
 OPOKU CHARLES
 OSEI ADJEI GABRIEL
 OSEI ELIZABETH
 OSEI NSAFOA BERNARD
 SAI, IRENE OBOSHIE
 SARPONG KWAKU DANIEL
 SHAIBU, BABA IBRAHIM
 SOFO BAFORGA TANKO
 SULEIMAN ALHASSAN KAMILUDEEN
 TANOH PHILIP
 YANKEY VENERANDA
 YAWSON PERPETUAL
 YEBOAH MAXWELL
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 A MAJEED, ABDUL WAKIL
 ABDULAI, LUKMAN
 ACQUAH AGYIR ISAAC
 ADAM FUSEINI ISAIAH
 ADAMU SARATU
 ADJEI BOATENG ONISMUS
 AGBEKO EBENEZER
 AGYEKUM, YVONNE
 AKOTO VERA BOATENG
 ALHASSAN, SHAIBU
 AMOAH DELLE EDMUND
 AMOAKO JACOB DAMIAN
 ANSAH NANA GREGORY
 AREMIYAWU MUABATU
 ARTHUR MAMIYAABA STELLA
 AVEDZI PRISCILLA
 BABA, HARUNA FAHAD
 BASSAW NANA ADJOWA ACKON ANITA
 BOAKYE CHRISTIAN
 BOATENG KWAKU PRINCE
 BOFAH EMMANUEL
 BUKAL GBATI MICAH
 DAMPTEY DANIEL
 DOODAA VINCENT
 DRAMANU SALAMATU
 EDUKU RICHMOND
 GAKPLAZI JOHN
 GYEBI, KWAKU BAAH
 HAGAN ISAAC
 HAMZA ATCHULO ZIAD
 HARUNA AZIZ
 HASSANEN ABDULAI
 IBRAHIM RAKIBA N. ARUBA
 IBRAHIM TARIQ
 ISSAHAKU SAIDA
 ISSAKA MUMUNI
 KORLEY EMMANUEL
 KPIETEA, ISAAC
 KUMFO, YVONNE
 KUMI ABIGAIL
 MENSAH THEOPHILUS
 MUMUNI MUSAH
 NARTEY JAH-NISSI
 NOONI MMALEBNA CYNORITA
 OHEN MICHAEL
 OKAI KOJO ALEXANDER
 OPPONG ALBERT
 OWIREDU SAMUEL ADJEI
 QUARSHIE MORGAN KAKRABA
 TABUAA FLORENCE
 TETTEH MARTIN
 THOR ROSE
 UMAR MUHKTAR
 YAKUBU MUBARIK DINNANI
 YEBOAH HENRY
 ZAED, JIBRIL NAFTI
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 AYESU EMMANUEL KWABENA
 GYAMFI EVELYN
  
  
  
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (ACCOUNTING OPTION) 
  
FIRST CLASSNAME
 GAMETI BENJAMIN
 YUSSIF ABDUL RAZAK
  
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABU, ABDUL KADIR
 ABUBAKARI ABASS
 ABUBAKARI SADICK
 ACHEAMPONG DOROTHY DELALI
 ACQUAYE MARY
 ADU-PAKO, KWASI
 AGBEVE KWAME PRECIOUS
 AHADZI, PRINCE WONDER
 ALHASSAN FAISAL
 ALHASSAN SIISU
 ALHASSAN, MUFTAWU DZANG
 ALI SANUSI
 AMOAH-MENSAH DEBORAH SERWAAH
 AMPONSAH- KWATIAH OPPONG
 ANKOMAH, EBENEZER
 APPIAH OFORI DENNIS
 APPIAH STEPHANIE
 ARHIN, QUARSHIE BENJAMIN
 ASANTE-ANTWI SAMUEL
 ASIAKO, PAUL KWADWO
 ATIEMO EDEM EBENEZER
 ATTEH GEORGINA
 AWIAGAH, FAROUK BRIGHT
 AWUDU MOHAMMED
 BIOH PETER
 BOAFO, DANSO PAUL
 BOAMAH, EMMANUEL AKUOKU
 BOATENG AMEYAW ERNEST
 BUKARI ABDUL-RAHAMAN
 BUKARI, LUK-MAN DORMA
 DADZIE ANTHONY
 DANLADI, MUTALA
 DOET LEBENE SARAPHINA
 ESSIEN SIMON
 GYAMFI AMPOMAH FRANCIS
 ISSAH IDDRISU
 JAPIONG NASINMONG ISAIAH
 KAASUN ANTHONY
 KONLAN NAANYETIN JOB
 LUKMAN AHMED SALIM
 LUKMAN MUTIATULAI
 MANU ALBERT
 MENSAH ESTHER
 MIREKU AUGUSTINE
 MODZAKA, KUDZO PRINCE
 MOHAMMED AKROMAH
 MPUAN BENJAMIN BINIPOM
 MUSAH OSMAN
 NAJIBULAH ABDALLAH
 NANEWORTOR CEPHAS
 NKETIA AUGUSTINE
 NTOW, AMPARBENG MICHAEL
 OBENG , EMMANUEL
 OFORI CHARLES
 OWUSU ANSAH BERNARD
 OWUSU NYARKO TIMOTHY
 OWUSU OSEI
 SAANI HABIB
 SADIK IDDRISU
 SAPEH CHRISTOPHER
 SARFO AMANKWAH BENEDICT
 SHAIBU RAMATU
 TANDOH AMA NANA
 TUGBA EMMANUEL
 TWUM PHILIP
 WASSAW GODFRED MANOBEATI
 WEVEH-WILSON BENJAMIN
 YAKUBU SHERIFA
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDUL- SAMID, FADILATU
 ABDUL-KARIM JAFARU
 ABU, AMADU
 ABUKARI HUZEIMA
 AGBOTUI GODFRED
 AKOBANYAM WINNIFRED
 ALALE, ROCKSON MBAWINI
 AL-HASSAN ABDUL AZIZ
 ANDAN RACHIA
 ASANTE, DESMOND KOFI
 ASIEDU COMFORT
 ASUBONTENG, JOSHUA
 AYIKU ISHMAEL
 BEMPAH, SENYA CECILIA
 DANQUAH KWAKU ALBERT
 DANQUAH SARFROH MICHAEL
 GARDOUG KURUBIL YALMON
 GYAU DENNIS KONADU
 HUDU, ABDUL BASSIT
 ISSAH IDDRISU
 KUBI DAKER KINGSLEY
 NIMBILIR POAMBA ALBERT
 NYARI RASHIDA KANYITI
 OKLEY LARYEA SAMUEL
 OKYERE, JOHN
 OWUSU PATRICIA
 SARPOMA DORCAS
 SULEMANA OSMAN
 TUAH, EMMANUEL TUTU
 UNUS NYAMEKE FATIMA
 YEBOAH, SADOCK KWADWO
 ZAKARIA IDDI JAMEL
  
  
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (FINANCE OPTION) 
  
FIRST CLASSNAME
 AIKINS JUSTICE
 ABDUL KARIM HAMDAN
 MOHAMMED FAISAL
  
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABAPANGA BENJAMIN
 ABDUL- HAMID MUBARAK
 ABDULAI ABDUL SHAKURU
 ABDULAI MBEBANI ENOCH
 ABDULAI SAFANA ASKUR
 ABDUL-NASIR SACHIBU M.
 ABOAGYEWAAH, JUNIOR EVELYN
 ADAM YAKUBU
 AKORLI MICHAEL
 AMANKWAH NOAH KWAKYE
 AMEGBO, ELIKPLIM QUAQUE
 AMOAH NICHOLAS
 AMOAKO DANIEL
 ANARFI PRISCILLA
 ANIAH IBRAHIM NAWIENEBE
 ASAMOAH OBED
 ASARE ABRAHAM
 ASARE YAW FOSTER
 ATINGANE MICHAEL
 ATTAH CHRISTIAN EDEM
 AWATEY DERRICK
 BAATUUWIE N ABRAHAM
 BAIDOO KOJO EVANS
 BANI SEFAKOR GRACE
 BENTIL CHARITY
 BLAY LUCY
 BOATENG, DERRICK AKYEREKO
 DABI DANIEL
 DADSON EDWARD
 DARKO, FELIX AYISI
 DASAAH NANPIERE DANIEL
 DUAH EMMANUEL OPOKU
 DUAH GIDEON
 ESHUN, SHADRACH
 GOMDA ABDULAI
 GYIMAH OWIREDU STEPHEN
 IBRAHIM NEINA
 IBRAHIM UMAR FARUK
 IDDRISU, YASMEEN ENEKYENE
 INKOOM PRISCILLA STAR
 KWAKYE MENSAH ISAAC
 MAMUDU SEIDU
 MARTEY, FELIX ANDERSON
 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR SADIQ
 MOHAMMED ISHAWU
 MOHAMMED NEINDOW A LATIF
 MPEKULA KWABENA ISAAC
 MUKTAR SHERIF MOHAMMED
 MUSAH, NAAMAWU BANDUBA
 NTEMOR KWAKU ISAAC
 N-YELKABONG LAZARUS
 OBENG AFRIFA
 OGURA, PHILIP
 OKYERE PETER AKWASI
 OPPONG, GIDEON
 OSEI EMMANUEL
 OSIMPO, AARON
 OYE LYDIA
 PUOPELEE, THERESA
 SALIFU MOHAMMED GAWSU
 SANTAA, EMMANUEL KWABENA
 SULEMANA ABDUL - LATIF
 VUOZIE LAZARUS GEREY
 YEBOAH DESMOND
 ZUMANKYERE EDWARD
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 AA-ENIR SAANUO RAYMOND
 ADARKWA, PHILIP BOATENG
 AHMED TANKO HARUNA
 AHMED YAKUBU
 ALHASSAN ABDUL GAFARU
 BRIGAN, YAHAYA SALIFU
 DAUDA ABIBU
 FUSEINI SAFIAN
 GARIBA ALHASSAN MUDASIR
 GMABI UWUMBORANAMI MOSES
 GYAMAA NTOW JOYCE
 IBRAHIM NAWAS
 ISSAH, YUSSIF AL-HASSAN
 KAVAARPUO CRYSPIN
 MASSI, KWEDJATEY PHILLIP
 MENSAH, JOSHUA GYAMENA
 MOOMIN HATIBU
 NSIAH BOATENG ISAAC
 RAHMAN MUJEEB
 WOLE AKINBADE
 YEBOAH SAMUEL
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 ISSAH, MUSTAPHA
  
  
  
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OPTION) 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABUBAKARI HAMIDA
 ADDY MAGDALENE
 ALLOTEY ABIGAIL
 ALLOTEY, CHRISTABEL
 ALOYAH FLORENCE
 APPAU, AMOABENG
 APPOH PRECIOUS ELIZABETH
 ASARE BOATENG HISTOBEL
 BONZALI,SOWAH PEYIYE
 BUGRI IRENE
 DUMEDAH FELIX
 DUMEDAH OLIVIA
 GATI SAMPSON
 GYAMFUA HELLEN
 KEBI MICHAEL
 KPIETA JAPHETH
 MOHAMMED RUHIA
 MUSAH RAZAK
 OKYERE SARAH
 OSMAN ABDUL AZIZ
 SAYIBU, VINCENT
 YEBOAH ANTHONY
  
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDALLAH, NAJAT
 ABDUL NASIR ABDUL KARIM
 ABDULAI NATOGMA FOUZIA
 ABDULLAH, ABDUL MUGIS
 ABOAGYE AGNES
 ABOSOKA PORTIA
 ACKAH EWIAH ESTHER
 AFFUL, CLEMENT
 ARTHUR DENNIS KOFI
 ASARE FRANK
 ASINYOR MAWULI FRANK
 BAWINONGA GRACE
 DANKWAH NTI SAMUEL
 ESHUN LYDIA
 FRIMPONG GIFTY
 GHANEM EDWARD
 GIDI KWAKU PASCAL
 GYAIMAH AWUAH DANIEL
 IBRAHIM MBANGBA ZAINAB
 IMORO FARIDA
 MOHAMMED KALEEM ADAM
 MUSTAPHA, ALI
 ODURO GODFRED
 OFOSU DUNCAN CATHERINE
 SAM KOFI DANIEL
 YAKUBU RASHIDATU
 YEBOAH MIRIAM
  
  
  
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (MARKETING OPTION) 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ANKAARA RASHID OLO
 DARKO CHRISTIANA
 DERY DORIS
 NTI-FRIMPONG GREGORY LORD
 QUANTSON ROSEMARY
 VILAWOE, ELIZABETH
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ADDAI EBENEZER
 ANSAH PRINCE OWUSU
 BOAFO LINDA
 MENSAH, TAWIAH FREDERICK
 MUSTAPHA ALI
  
  
  
BA INTEGRATED BUSINESS STUDIES(ACCOUNTING OPTION) 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDULAI MUTARU
 ABOAGYE ANGELA
 ABUBAKAR GBAMBEGU UMAR
 ABUBAKAR, ABDUL-RAHIM ANATUAM
 ABUBAKARI ABDUL- SAMED
 ACKAH MILLICENT
 ADAM JAMAL
 ADAM YOOYOO AYUBA
 ADAMA ABUU
 ADELEKE ABDULLAHI
 ADOMA GYASI COMFORT
 ADUAH KANDE RUDOLF
 AFFUL NAOMI
 AGBATTEY JUSTICE
 AHIAGBENYO, GIDEON NWOSU
 AKUOKO RICHARD BOATENG
 ALEBPORUM LINDA
 ALPHONSE BENEDICT
 AMPONSAH RIDWAN
 ANKOMAH AISHA
 ANSAH JOHN
 APANYA MICHAEL
 ASARE CHRISTIAN
 AWAAFO DELWIN LAZARUS
 BADU-POKU JOSEPH
 BENN BENJAMIN
 CUDJOE VANESSA AGYEIWAA
 DIESUO PATRICIA
 DZATA DZIFA
 DZETOH PATIENCE
 ERZOAH-KWAW ERNESTINA
 FEDIELEY STELLA
 GYAN KYERE FRANCIS
 IBRAHIM KHADIJA
 IBRAHIM, FATAHIYA
 IDDRISU ALARU
 IDDRISU AYISHETU
 ISSAH AYISHA
 ISSAHAKU ABASS
 KOMBAT BENJAMIN
 KUNDEMBA DARKWA
 KYEI KWAME MICHEAL
 LANDAH DAVID
 MARFO EUGENE ASOMANING
 MENSAH TEYE ENOCH
 MENSAH, RUTH
 MOHAMMED AWAL SANI
 MOHAMMED KAMIL
 MOHAMMED MUSAH DIVELA
 MOHAMMED, MUBARIK ISSAHAKU
 MUSAH MUJEEB
 NBOLALI CLETUS TILATIWOMI
 NEINDOW WUNICHE SOLOMON
 NSIAH ROGER
 NTIAMOAH LUCY
 NUNG MIBIIRIKUA BLESSING
 NYAABA FELIX
 OHEMENG KELVIN
 OPOKU BAFFOUR RIDVAN
 OPPONG MICHAEL
 OTOO AGNES
 OWUSUAA ABIGAIL
 QUAINOO PAUL
 RAFIQ GIFTY HIBATU
 SAFIANU ABDUL RAUF WUNPINI
 SANDOW, PATIENCE
 SAYIBU ABDUL KAHAD
 SEFA SAMUEL
 SEIDU ALI
 SOSU LORENDA
 SUALLAH SULEMANA
 SUHUYINI ABDUL-MAJEED
 SUMAILA, SALIM
 YUSSIF ABDUL RAHAMAN
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDULLAH RUHIA
 ABUBAKARI AZARA
 ABUKARI MOHAMMED KAMIL
 ABUKARI NURUDEEN
 ACHEAMPONG NICHOLAS
 ACKAH, CONSOT
 ACQUAH ABIGAIL
 ADAM YAANAA ALHASSAN
 AKAMPULLUM RAMSEY
 ALHASSAN ABDUL- RAZAK
 ALHASSAN HAMDIA
 ALIU NAMAWU
 AMAKI VIVIAN
 AMANKWAH, OPHELIA
 AMOAKO, THOMAS KWAME
 ANIAGYEI SAMUEL DUODO
 ANING EMMANUEL
 ANTO AFRED
 ANTWI ODURO SAMPSON
 ARKORFUL BAFFOWAH
 ASIBEY OMAMA AFRAH
 ATCHULO ISHMA-IL
 ATTRAM ASHIKWEI-MENSAH
 AYAABAH JOHN
 AYISI WILLBERT ISAAC
 AZANE-BOAH LOUIS
 BADARUDEEN MOHAMMED
 BANDUA DELALI BENJAMIN
 BAWA MABRUK
 BOATENG OWUSU PRINCE
 BRAIMAH HAMDIA
 COBBINAH BENEDICTA
 DOGBEY EDEM SIMON
 DOMANINB IRENE
 FRAIKU CHARLES NANA
 FRIMPONG MANSOH JACOB
 GALA B. CHARLES
 GYAMFI JONES
 GYEDU RUDOLF
 HALM-LUTTERODT WILHELMINA
 HUUDI ZUL-HAQ
 IMMURANA BABA ALI
 IS-HAQ ABDULAI YAKUBU
 KISSI ARTHUR BISMARK
 MEJIDA ABDUL LATIF MEJIDA
 MENLE, PROSPER
 MINTAH COLLINS
 MOHAMMED ABIBA
 MOHAMMED MUTIA
 MOKOLOM FOSTER
 MORO IDDRISU
 NIZU CYPRIAN
 NOMAH ABIGAIL
 NUNOO JOSHUA
 NYARKOH, ISAAC OHENE
 OKWABENG RICHARD
 OMANE-AGYEKUM ERIC
 ONYIME KWAKU
 OPOKU MATTHEW
 OPPONG LEONARD
 OSEI TUTU BENJAMIN
 OSEI TUTU STEPHANIE
 OSMAN ABDUL SUBURU
 OWUSU RICHARD
 OWUSU VICTOR
 PIENAAH ROSE
 SAAKA YIGIMA BANKAN
 SAKYI KWAKU JOSHUA
 SEBBEH SOLOMON
 SEIDU ASAMAWU BALMIN
 TAHIRU KAMIL
 TAWIAH JUNIOR ANTHONY
 TIEKU, KWAKU JOSEPH
 TOGMA EDITH SANATU
 TSITU SOLOMON
 TWUMASI SAMUEL
 YAHAYA MOHAMMED
 YEBOAH YAW
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 ALHASSAN LAILA
 ISAAC BOAHEN WILFRED
 JAGBEL MATHIAS
 MENSAH KOFI STEPHEN
 MUSAH RAMZY CHENTIWUNI
 NSIAH REBECCA
 OTENG AUGUSTINE
 YAGASON, EDITH
  
  
PASSNAME
 YAMOAH JUNIOR KOFI
  
  
  
DIPLOMA, INTEGRATED BUSINESS STUDIES 
  
PASSNAME
 ABBAS, MARIAM
 ABDUL RAHAMAN , IBRAHIM
 ABDUL RAHAMAN, M. SAANI
 ABDUL RAZAK, SAMIRA BABA
 ABDUL, RASHID
 ABDULAI , LUKMAN
 ABDULAI , MOHAMMED GBAMBEGU
 ABDULAI, IBRAHIM
 ABDULAI, SAEED KUTIA ISSAHAQUE
 ABDUL-MUMIN, ABDALLAH
 ABDUL-NASIR, HUZAIFA
 ABDUL-RAHAMAN, M. BAMPILI
 ABUBAKARI, ABDUL-KARIM
 ABUKARI, HARUNA
 ACHAAB, ATEY CARL
 ACHEAMPONG, FREDERICK ASARE
 ACHEAMPONG, KWADWO
 ADDO, JOYLEEN
 ADJEI, MATHEW
 AGYEMANG, CHRIS OSEI
 AIDOO, ISAAC
 AKAKPO, ROBERT KWAMI
 AKUAMOAH, JENNIFER
 AKUMBILIM, THOMAS
 AKWADA, EMMANUEL TETTEH
 AKWAMUVI, ABIGAIL FAFALI
 AKYE, PATRICK
 ALHASSAN , HARDI MOHAMMED
 ALHASSAN, ABDUL RAHMAN B.
 ALHASSAN, MEMUNATU
 ALIDU, SHERIFA
 ALIU, WADUD ABDUL
 ALIU, ZURFAWU
 ALO, BARBARA NANTI
 AMINU, RIDA MUHAMMAD ALI
 AMOAKO, JONES
 AMUDA, MUTEE-AT
 ANTWI, CORNELIA ASANTEWAA
 APPIAH, EMMANUEL
 APPIAH, KWAKYEWAA ABIGAIL
 ARTHUR, MAXWELL
 ASALIGA, FREDERICK
 ASALIMBA CECILIA
 ASIEDU, RITA
 ASSAN, KWESI ARHIN
 AWAL, ABUBAKAR HAMDAN
 AWUAH, JOSEPH FRIMPONG
 AWUAH, SABINA
 AYIMADU, BELINDA OBENEWAA
 AYISI, SETH
 BADU, MAGDALENE
 BALOROO, N-HULINEE
 BANDA, MUMUNI
 BAYAL, FAUZIA MORO
 BEBELLEH, JONAS
 BEMPONG , NADIA
 BINEY, JOSEPHINE GYANWAAH
 BOAMAH, RICHMOND
 BRAIMAH , MUMIN
 BRENYAH, DEBORAH SNR ATAA
 DOKU, SAMUEL
 DONKOH, EUNICE ABA MBROWA
 ESSUMAN, EDWINA ARABA
 EVANS, HAGAN
 EYIPEY, MARGARET
 FATAWU, MUBARAK ZIMYARIGU
 FENUKU, ELIZABETH
 FRIMPONG, RAPHEL
 FUSEINI, MOHAMMED-PUYO
 GAZALI, MOHAMMED
 GYAMFI, ISAAC
 GYASI, PRINCE SARPONG
 HANS, FRANCISCA
 IBN TUAHIR, YAKUBU
 IBRAHIM, PELPUO APHANDI
 IMORO, SIISU
 INUSAH, MUBARIK
 ISHAQ, JALIL ABDUL
 ISHOLA, MARIAM OLAYINKA
 ISSAH, TIJANI AHMED
 ISSAKA, TAYIBATU
 KANKAM, ANTHONY
 KASIM, MOHAMMED MUSAH
 KOMODO, DOUGLAS BIKICHA
 KOOMSON, EVANS
 KUM, GIDEON BANNA
 KWARTENG, EVANS
 LAMPTEY, BISMARK LAMTEI
 LANDA, ROSE
 MAHFUZ, ABULKHAIR MOHAMMED
 MENSAH, MARY-ANN
 MIEZAH, GORDON
 MOHAMMED, BABA TAHIRU
 MOHAMMED, SADAT
 MORO, SALIFU LAMBO
 MUSAH FULERA YONOH
 NASSARAH, SALIMA
 NKUAH, FRANCIS
 NTI, MARTIN KOFI
 NYARKO, AUGUSTINE
 OFOSU, NATHAN
 OPOKU, BERNARD
 OPOKU, ERNEST APPIAH
 OPOKU, GABRIEL
 OSMAN , WARIS MOHAMMED
 OSMAN, ABDUL RAZAK
 OSMAN, MOHAMMED
 OSUMAN, IBRAHIM BANKUNYELE
 OSUMAN, SAMIIRATU
 OTI, SALOMEY
 OWUSU AFREH, EMMANUEL
 OWUSU ANSAH, AHMED
 OWUSU-APPIAH, GIFTY
 RUFAI, IBRAHIM
 SAANI, ISSAHAKU SHARIFA
 SABIT, NAJILAA
 SAEED, DIARA ABDUL RAZAK
 SAKPAKU, BARBARA
 SAKYI, MAXWELL
 SALIFU, ALHASSAN
 SALIFU, ASHRAF
 SEIDU , YOBE KAMAL
 SEIDU, AL-HUSEIN
 SEINI, ADIATA BORRESA
 SHAIBU, ABDALLAH
 SIAW BRIGHT
 SOKUU, BENNO
 SULE, ISSAHAKA
 SULEMANA, ABDUL RAHIM
 SUURI, JOSEPH
 TAGA, VINCENT
 TAHIDU , MOHAMMED
 TAMEA, SUSANA
 TANKO, ABDUL RAZAK
 TAYO, BRIGHT MAGNEL
 WAANI, MUFTAWU
 WADIE, CHARLES
 YAHAYA, FERUZA
 YAKUBU, ABDUL-RAZAK
 YAWSON, ERNEST
 YEBOAH, SABI LINDA
 YUOKYEAA, PRISCILLA
 YUSSIF, ABDUL AZIZ
  
  
MA IN LEADERSHIP AND DEVELOPMENT 
  
PASSNAME
 AFUSAH,SALIAH MUMUNI
 KPEI,FRANK
 NAYO, ZAKIOUS
 NDUMELE,UKEKWE SPIFF
 YUSSIF,ABDULAI BABA
  
  
MA IN BUSINESS PLANNING AND MICROFINANCE MANAGEMENT 
  
PASSNAME
 ADUM,GEORGE KWAME
 ENTI,NANAKWAKU
 YAKUBU, NASIRU
  
  
  
MSC ACCOUNTING 
  
PASSNAME
 ABASS,DRAMANI
 ABDUL KADIR,ABDALLAH
 ABDULAI,SAAKA
 ABUBAKAR ,MANSUR SAANI
 AMEYAW ,PAUL
 AMOATEY,GLORIA NARKIE
 BANCHIRIGA,MOHAMMED BASHIRU
 DAKURAH,ABRAHAM AMBOMWIN
 ISSAHAKU,MOHAMMED
 NANTOGMAH,IDDRISU
 OSEI,ERIC KOFI
 YAKUBU ,JAVIAN AWINIMI
  
  
  
MASTER OF COMMERCE (ACCOUNTING OPTION) 
  
PASSNAME
 EMMANUEL, YELKU-ANG DABUO
 KANTON , ZENABU BADZOE K
 OWUSU-ANSAH, ROSEMARY
  
  
  
MASTER OF COMMERCE (BANKING AND FINANCE OPTION) 
  
PASSNAME
 ABDUL-RASHID, FAIRUZA
  
  
  
MASTER OF COMMERCE (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OPTION) 
  
PASSNAME
 KWARTENG, OWUSU
  
  
  
MASTER OF COMMERCE (PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT OPTION) 
  
PASSNAME
 ABDUL-AZIZ, DAWDI
 ADAM, MUSTAPHA
 ASEIDU, VICTOR
 ASEMPANAH, JAMES ABENEBA
 DETOH , WINFRED MAWUKO
 FORDJOUR, FREDERICK OSEI
 HADZI, RALPH SAFO