18th Congregation - SAHS

SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES 
  
DOCTOR OF MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE 
  
CREDITNAME
 ADONGO, CHAMBAYIWOR VICTOR
 ADUKU, RAYMOND
 BANGFU NAALUKYEM RUTH
 CLEMENT BEKOE AYEH
 DARKO, KWAKU GEORGE
 KUMAH, EKOW NELSON
 OSEI-ACEAMPONG KOFI
  
GOODNAME
 ABDUL-MUMIN ZAKIYA
 HERCHEL DELALI EDDIE
  
  
  
BSC BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABARIKA ABUKARI D
 ABDALLAH ABDUL-KUDUS WUNPINI
 ABUBAKAR SALAMATU
 ABUKARI YUSSIF
 ADAM ALHASSAN
 ADJEI MENSAH SAMUEL
 AIDOO SAMUEL
 ALHASSAN SALAMATU
 ALHASSAN WUMPINI MARY
 ALIDU ISSAH
 AMADU AWUDU
 ANATU BADU KWASI SAMUEL
 ASANTE RICHMOND
 ASANTE VINCENT
 ASILEVI ELI COLLINS
 BAALAPUO YAGASOM DANIEL
 BLANKSON FOTWE ENDORAH
 BONEY PRECIOUS
 DARKO OKYERE OPOKU
 EKE CHIZOBA
 EKEKPI ZIEM RITA
 FUSEINI OSMAN
 GAA JOHN PAUL MWINITIHIBU
 GYILBAGR FREDRICK
 K0NJATUGU MIIGARE JANET
 KABA CEASAR
 KATU ESI MARIAM
 KOTOKU SILAS
 MAWULI FOSTER AGYESONG
 MOHAMMED NASHIRUDEEN IBAD
 MUNTAKA AYISHA
 NAJIBULLAH ALI SIDI
 NKUKAR EYULAKU JOHN
 NYANKAMAWU NAJAT
 OPOKU SERWAA AFIA
 SAKYI ASANTEWAA ABIGAIL
 SANYARE MINUVIEL CHRISTOPHER
 TEREKUU PATRICIA TAYAWN
 TUTU M. DEBORAH
 VENDOOR ALBERT
 WIAH DESMOND
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDUL-RAHIM AZIZA
 ABUBAKAR ABDUL HAKAM
 ADANE KWAME JOSEPH
 ADDOTEI K. DANIEL
 ADOM LARRY
 AFAGA RICHMOND
 AMOAH ABENA SEKYIWA BARBARA
 ATIVUI SENA
 BONNEY ANSAH EBENEZER
 DAUD MARDUATU
 JATUAT BANLEEB RUTH
 JOHN WAHAB
 MANOR RANSFORD
 MOHAIDEEN MWINEBALONO SHAUQUA
 MOHAMMED ABDUL FATAWU
 NAAH SABIE JOSEPH MUKASA
 NKUAH TANO PRISCILLA
 NTIRI OBED
 NUWORKPOR KAFUI PRECIOUS
 OWUSU-ACHIAW BERNARD
 SALIFU BARIHAMA
 SALWAT RASHID NAEEM
 SEIDU MOHAMMED
 SORBUOR MWINNUMA HERBERT
 TENKORANG HENRIETTA
 WAHAB ABDULAI HUSEIN
 YAKUBU SUGRI RABIYATU
 YAKUBU YIDANA ABDUL-HAYYU
 YEBOAH KYERAA GRACE
 YENG NAA TITUS
  
  
  
B.ED HEALTH SCIENCE EDUCATION 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDULAI SULEMANA BABA
 ABUBAKARI ABDUL-WADUD
 ABUKARI ROGER WUNIWUMDA
 ABUKARI TIA VITUS
 ADAFAATA ANDEAZADI JENNIFER
 ADAM ABDUL-RAHAMAN
 ADONGO IBRAHIM HUSSEINA
 ALHASSAN MOHAMMED
 ANANKANI PHILOMENA
 ANKAMA BOSEA ISAAC
 ANYETEI NII NAI BESTOWISH
 ATIAH ESAU
 ATTUAHENE BENJAMIN
 AYIAH CHARLES
 BAYUO BAMILE LUCY
 BOATENG ALHASSAN
 BOSOMPEM YAA AMPOMAA
 CHAMBA JOANNA
 CHIRIFO ALHASSAN HARUNA
 DOOZIE BENLOO P BENEDICT
 DZIDZAH SITSOFE SHELTER
 GBETI COLLINS
 GYAMEA KUSI DORCAS
 HUSEINI RUHAIMA
 KITINKAWAN JACOB BANYON
 KLUTSE DANIEL
 KONAMA-GYAN VESTER
 KWARTENG FRIMPONG EMMANUEL
 KYEREMEH ISAAC
 MAHAMOUD AGYAASOMA AYISHA
 MOHAMMED SUALISU
 MOHAMMED SUHUYINI FARHAN
 NBINGE COMFORT
 NUHU SADIA ALIMATU
 OLONBOASO FRANCIS
 OSEI NYARKO SAMUEL
 OTOO RUTH
 SEIDU HIKMATU
 SONLAAR BINFU SHADRACH
 SUGLO MABEL
 SURAJ KHALID MOHAMMED
 YAKUBU ABDUL RAFIK
 YUSUF MOHAMMED-SABIQ
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDALLAH MUBARAK
 AKPADZA GANYO PAUL
 ALI DAUDA HAWA
 ASANTE KUSI MICHAEL
 ASSIBI ATENI MAXWELL
 ATAMBEOGO EMMANUEL
 BOATENG WILLIAM
 BRUCE PATIENCE
 DAHAMANI ALIDU
 FOSU EVELYN
 FUSEINI TAIBA
 GHANSAH-QUARSHIE EMMANUEL
 ISSAH IDDRISU AMINU
 MAHAMUD GEORGITTE SAWEIBATA
 MOHAMMED ABDUL-MUGEES
 MOHAMMED ABDULAI KOJO
 MOHAMMED ADAM
 MUMUNI WIHINUA AGNES
 NINSAU LABANTI VINCENT
 OSMAN ALHASSAN
 PELIG-BA YINISOTI JENNIFER
 SALIFU MUTAKA SANDUA
 SAPUNTERA MARGARET
 TAMIMU MOHAMMED KAMIL
 TIGBELUG MBAMARI EMMANUEL
 TORI JUMAI Z. JENNIFER
 ZEKRUMAH MARCILLINUS
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 NUHU OMAR SHAHIDA
  
  
  
BSC MIDWIFERY MODULAR 
  
FIRST CLASSNAME
 ANSAH ABENA SARAH
 BADASU MARY
 MOHAMMED RUKAIYA SAANI
 ODAME ANITA
 YAKUBU ZARIATU
  
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDULAI AYARIGA, RABI
 ABDUL-RAHIM ABIBA
 ABUKARI SALAMATU
 ADUNA ALICE
 AGBAGBA RITA
 AGYEI-KUMI JOSEPHINE
 AIDOO IVY
 AKRONG ELIZABETH
 AKUNVANE RAMATU
 AKURUGU VERONICA
 AMLANU EUNICE
 ANIM ADOBEA EMELIA
 ANTWI ROSELINE
 APHOUR LARKAI HARRIET
 ASUAMA FOSU FRANCISCA
 ATAMPUGRE MOIRA
 BAGONIAH AYERITIGIDA THERESA
 BERNICE YAA OFOSU NTIAMOAH
 BOATENG SOPHIA
 BOSUH BRIDGET
 CHANAYIREH LETITIA
 DAANAAH JULIA
 ISSAH ASMAU
 KADIR ZEINAB
 KADIRI RAHATU
 KALA MAVIS
 KHARTEY NAA ADJELEY ALBERTA
 KUWOLAMO OPHILIA ROLANDA
 MAIDA ADIZA
 MENSAH MARY
 MOHAMMED KARIMA
 MWAADE GEORGINA
 NAMSAH LYDIA
 NYAFULE KUMAH RITA
 OFFEI KWESIBEA
 OWUSU JULIANA
 OWUSUAA MARTHA
 PENAJA MAWAN AGNES
 SAMOAH LINDA
 SINDIN VIVIAN
 TETTEH ALICE
 TIA OLIVIA
 TUSUNGU MARY
 WEKEM BAVIREWO PAULINA
 ZIBRIM HARUNA RAMATU
 ZONG MAMA MATILDA
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ADAM FAUZIA
 ALHANDU HAWAWU
 ALHASSAN NAFISATU
 ASAMOAH ESTHER
 AZUBAYAM BABALAGA CHARLLOT
 DANFUL VIVIAN
 MOMBU B. APOE JOANA
 RUBABATU SADICK
 SEIDU BALKISU
 YAKUBU HAJARA
  
  
  
BSC COMMUNITY NUTRITION 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDUL KALEEM P MARESE
 ABDUL MALIK YUSSIF
 ABDULAI MUBARAK
 ABDUL-HAMID ZULEIHA
 ABUBAKARI ABDUL-LATIF
 ABUGRE AKOGLIBA RUTH
 ADAM HARDI
 ADAM TAMPULI SOLOMON
 ALAMPIUNG AKANDIIWEN JACOB
 ALHASSAN DANAA
 ALHASSAN MARIAM
 AMPONG FRIMPOMAA ALBERTA
 ANANE ANTWI HAPPY
 APEMJOBEY EVANS ALIMISIWEN
 AWORO KWADWO FOSU
 AYUBA NAHIMATU
 BATONG FUOWIE SALMA
 BOBI WEPAARE URSULA ANN
 BOTCHWAY ZAINAB
 BUKARI NAFISATU
 DANJUMMAH A. HAFIZ
 DUAH AGYARKO SARAH
 FRIMPONG HENRY AIKINS
 FUSEINI NTAAWA AMINA
 HUSEIN - NAFEH
 IBRAHIM NJOMBE ZENABU
 ISSAH LEILA
 ISSAHAKU JAWHARA
 ISULLEY ISSAHAKU
 MAHMOUD SIRINA
 MOHAMMED FAUZIYA
 MOHAMMED RABIU HADIJA
 MUNKAILA ALHASSAN
 NAZIRUH SUMAYATU
 OBENG KOFI JNR EMMANUEL
 OFORI MAWUFEMOR MAGDALINE
 OKANTEY MICHAEL
 OSEI NYANTAKYIWAA AMA
 OSMAN RUHAMAU
 PEPRAH WISDOM
 SIIBAWAY HADIJA
 TANGONYIRE CHRISTIAN
 TANLONGO MARY ANN
 TWENEBOA-KODUA EMMANUEL
 YAKUBU MUBARIC
 YAKUBU GOMBILLA HAMSHAWU
 ZIMPA ABDULAI NIHAD
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDULAI SHAMSUDEEN
 ABDUL-MOOMIN SHAHABDEEN
 ABEM SAMIRATU
 ABUBAKARI SALIYA IDDRISU
 ADABUGAH ASIZEM ETHEL
 ADAM ABDUL RAZAK
 ADAM FERUZA
 AFRIYIE ELSIE
 AGYEPONG RACHEL
 AHIMAH IVY DUFIE
 ALHASSAN MAMDOUH
 ALHASSAN MATENSO FAIZA
 ALHASSAN RAHINATU
 ALHASSAN DIPARIWUNI ABRAHAM
 ALHASSAN WUMPINI RUKAYA
 AMANKWAA DE-GRAFT
 AMEDOE SHADRACK
 AMEYAW LINDA
 ANAFO AYIMBONO JOSEPHINE
 ANTWI BENEDICTA ABIGAIL
 ASANTE-KUMI BENEDICTA
 ASARE - KONADU MAA DOKUA
 AWARI HABIB ALEXANDER
 AWUDU RABI
 AZADAVOR COMFORT AKORFA
 BAAJIMPONG SAMUEL
 BAALAZUMAH ROLAND
 BAWAH RASHEEDATU
 BOAKYE DUAH EVANS
 BOAMA LYDIA ASSAH
 BRAIMAH ISHMAEL LUQDAD
 HARUNA ABDULBAIS
 ISSAH SUALIHU
 ISSAHAK TOHUUR
 KOJO NANTOGMAH SULEMANA
 MENSAH GERSHON
 MOHAMMED ABDUL WAHAB
 MUHIB MUHAMMED RUZAINAH
 MUTALAH AMINA
 OBENG MANU GLORIA
 OKYERE SARAH
 OPOKU GIFTY RICHLOVE
 OWUSU ANSAH PETRA
 SAAB SUTENG BENEDICTA
 SACHIBU FAIZA IBN SHEIKH
 SAEED SAEBU UMUHAIRA
 SALIFU LANSAH AMINATU
 SEBAWAY HAMDIATU
 SEIDU ALHASSAN
 SULEMAN MUSTAPHA SUHUYINI
 SULEMANA MANYAYA
 SULEMANA MUTALA MOHAMMED
 TANKO JALILU
 TWUM-BARIMA AKOSUA ASAAH
 WEWEELIASO SHADRACH
 YAKUBU FATIMA
 YEBOAH-OSEI SYLVESTER
 YUSSIF BASHIRATU
 ZOKU ADJOA JESSICA
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 ABDUL RAHAMAN RASHIDA
 ABDUL RASHID HIBATU
 ADU PEGGY NYAMAEKE
 ADU PEGGY NYAMAEKE
 AMADU ABDUL - SOMMED
 HENRY, OWUSU PEPRAH
 HENRY, OWUSU PEPRAH
 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED SADAT
 JAAMAH BIBI CHIRAGH
 JAAMAH BIBI CHIRAGH
 KANUBALA MARVIN
 KANUBALA MARVIN
 MOHAMMED JALALDEEN
 MUSAH NIMATU
  
  
BSC NURSE PRACTITIONER 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABUBAKARI MARIAM
 ADU-GYAMFI AGNES
 ALHASSAN , BADARIATU
 ANAFO NYAABA ALEXANDER
 AZAGLO HENRY
 BOATENG APPIAH
 DONG-WIE NERI PHILIP
 DZUMKO AGBEKO
 IDDRISU FUSEINI
 KUNZONG GAIUS REXFORD
 MUSTAPHA RAZAK
 OSMAN SADIQUE SEIDU
 SANDOW MAMBODA FIDELIS
 SULEMANA ALHASSAN HARUNA
 TABORE NTIKI GEORGE
 TAKYI GILBERT
 YUSSIF SORIBA HASHIM
  
  
  
BSC. NURSING  
  
FIRST CLASSNAME
 CHANWORUK, F FEIGBEN
  
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABASS, SHAHADU A.
 ABDUL AZIZ, WASILATU T.
 ABDUL LATIFF, FOUZIYAH
 ABDULLAI , MARIAM OBLIYA
 ABUBAKAR, BASIRA NINA
 ABUBAKARI, SULEMANA GIRASO
 ABUGRE, GODWIN AWINBOYA
 ABUGRI, ABDUL GANIWU
 ABURI ALHASSAN, HANIFA
 ACHANA, ENOS ISAIAH
 ADAM, ABDUL KAHAD
 ADAMPTEY, SHADRACK
 ADAMU SANNI, TAHIRU MOHAMMED
 ADINKRAH, ALFRED
 ADIYAH, AGYEIWAA ESTHER
 ADOMAKO, AMA SUNKU
 ADU, OTCHERE BOAHEMAA
 AGYEI, ALEX
 AGYEMANG, ISAAC BOTI
 AGYEMANG, JANICE OWUSU
 AHWIREMMEA, GERTRUDE ADDO
 AKISIKPAK, ENOCH
 ALHASSAN, ABU-ZEINAB
 ALHASSAN, IBN ABASS
 ALHASSAN, KATARA
 ALHASSAN, SAKINATU
 ALHASSAN, ZIKIRILLAH SOKUN
 ALIDU, SAYIBU
 ALIU, NIMATU
 AMADU, ALIMATU
 AMANKWAH, JOYCE
 AMPONSAH, ANGELA YAA
 ARHIN, AKOSUA AFRA
 ARKO, PATIENCE
 ASAANA, SHERIF ISSIFU
 ASAMPANDORH, DANIEL
 ASANTEWAA, AKOSUA
 ASANTEWAA, VERONICA
 ASSIBEY, EBENEZER OSEI
 ASUMADU, OBED DUAH KWAKU
 ASUMAH, NUNGBASO MUBARICK
 ATTIVOR, BRIDGET
 AWINI , IBRAHIM ALHAJI
 AWUGAH, SHEILAH WINIME
 AYARIBIRE, AGAANAMAH MAVIS
 AYIDAM, KOFI DANIEL
 BABA, ELIZABETH M.
 BAIDOO, RITA AGYEIBEA
 BALIJA, MANAAYE GIDEON
 BEMPONG, REBECCA ADUTWUMWAA
 BESO, MERCY
 BIZOOLA, ERIC N
 BOACHIE, AGARTHA MENSAH
 BOAMPONG, ADU
 BOTCHWAY, VINCENT
 BOYOM, BINGOON EVANS
 CLEMENT, ANTHOANETTE
 COBBOLD, GIFTY SENIOR
 DAM, RITA MAMPIN
 DEI, SHADRACK
 DERY, JOSEPH SAALIGREMA
 DIE, EDNA
 DOMBAWEL, RAPHAEL
 DORMUO, THOMAS NABIIRI
 DZIWORNU, VINCENTIA
 EKEKPI, NAAB REINA
 EMENIKE, OGOCHUKWU FAVOUR
 FARIDU, ABDUL-WADUDU
 GATI, ROBERTA SELASSIE
 HARUNA, ADAM
 HARUNA, NURUDEEN
 HARUNA, SALIMA ZAKARIA
 IBRAHIM, MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA
 IDDISA, BEATRICE MIRIAM
 IDDRISU, ABDUL-HANAN
 ISSAH FERUZA
 ISSAH FERUZA
 ISSIFU, PHILIP
 JIBRIL, AMINA
 JUBRIL, RUKAYAT
 KAMBILE, FLORA-MUNAKU
 KANLIGI, DAVID ABATANIE
 KLUTSE, EMMANUEL
 KOMBAT, KINGSLEY YENNUBE
 KORANG, EBENEZER
 KUUSAH, COLLINS KPIBARINOMU
 LABIK, PAUL
 LIERU, SHEILA
 MAHAMA , JULIUS CAESAR
 MALORY, CHARITY
 MARFO, GYAN AKWASI
 MENSAH, GEORGE SENKYIRE
 MENSAH, WISDOM
 MOHAMMED, ABDUL RAHAMAN WUMPINI
 MOHAMMED, MUBARAK BABA
 MOHAMMED, ZAKARIA OLU
 MUDA, FAROUK
 MUFTAWU, MUHIBBA
 MUHIB MOHAMMED , UMAIR
 MUSAH, ABDULAI ANELLY
 MUSAH, ZAKIYYA
 MUSTAPHA, MARIAMA
 NANOA , EMMA YINKELA-ONNI
 NINSON, ABIGAIL
 NSEIBO, GRACE AKOSUA
 NSIAH, OBED
 NYAABA, ANAABA
 OBENG-MENSAH, GIFTY
 OBENG, COLLINS SEFAH
 OCANSEY, AMANDA MAWUSIME
 ODOOM , GEORGINA BIRAGO
 OPOKU, PAUL DARKO
 OSEI, EMMANUEL KOFI
 OWUSU GYABAAH, ERICA
 POMAA-ANKAMAH, ESTHER
 SAKYI, ROSEMARY
 SALIFU, RIYANA
 SULEMANA, MASAHUDU
 TABUAH, DORCAS
 TAMPAH-NAAH, DEBORAH-MAY
 UMAR, RAFIDA
 WIAFE, DORIS DUKU
 YAKUBU, HAWA
 YAKUBU, MARIAM
 YARO, BILAL
 YUSSIF, AMDALATU
 YUSSIF, SHERIFATU
 ZAKARIA , ABDUL HAKIM
 ZAKARIA, DEBORAH N
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDALLAH, ABDUL SAMIR
 ABDUL-QUDDUS, ZAKARIA
 ABUBAKAR, NA-EEM KUNBANGYE
 ABUKARI, YAKUBU NINDOW
 AHMED NAZIF, MOHAMMED MIFTAW
 AKROFI MANUBEA, GIFTY
 ALHASSAN, MARIAM
 ALI, WAKILA
 AMADU, ABIGAIL WUNI-NMI
 ANTWI, LUCY AMESU AKOS
 ATINGA, RAZAK ADAM
 AWUAH, MAGDALENE AMA
 BAWA, HUZAIFA
 BOATEMMA, PORTIA
 DANAH, KEZIAH
 DRAMANI , HAMDIA ZIMPA
 ISSAH, FATIMA
 ISSAH, YASSIR
 ISSAHAKU, FAUZIA
 JAMBEIDU, SHERIFA AVORKA
 KUUNAA-IGUO, FESTUS
 KUYOLI, SOPHIA ISOLEMO
 KYERE, ABIGAIL KWARTEMAA
 MAHAMA, EVELYN AYISHETU
 MAHAMA, HAJARU TUNTEEYA
 MAHAMA, ZANETHA FAIZA
 MINTAH, RICHARD COBBINAH
 MOHAMMED, ABDUL HANAN
 MOHAMMED, HIDIL
 MOHAMMED, NURUDEEN KIMAATY
 MUHAMMED BAWAH, SADIQ ABUBAKARI
 MUSAH, ABDUL-DAYAN
 NDEZURE, SAMUEL
 NEGRO IDDRISU , UMAR
 OLUGBADE, FEYINTOLE DORCAS
 OPPONG, GYAMFI ADU
 OSMAN, CHRISTABEL
 QUARTSON, ESTHER ESI
 RHODA, ADUAH
 SARPONG, MADELEINE ALBRIGHT
 SHAIBU , SALIMATU
 SHAIBU HAJARA, NADIATU
 SULEMANA, UMUL SALMA
 ZAKARIA , AZIZ
 ZAKARIAH AMIDU, KASSIM
  
  
BSC. NURSING MODULAR 
  
FIRSTNAME
 DAMBA RACHEAL
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDULAI BALCHISU
 ABUGBILLA JONATHAN
 ADAMS ANISATU
 AMOAH TAKYIWAA ELIZABETH
 ANKOMAH YEBOAH ALBERT
 APALOO RAMONA
 APPIAH FRANCIS
 APPIO TONNE
 AYINE ATEIM ALICE
 BASAM ERNEST
 DAVID IRINE
 DUMBA PROSPER
 FAABAR AHAADONG AARON
 ISSAH HAJUA SAFURA
 KOKOFI JAMES
 KULIBO K FELIX
 KYEREMAA YEBOAH BERNICE
 LAMBONMUNG AUGUSTINE
 LARBI ALIFO UTTA
 LATUO TERBOBRI VINCENT
 MAHAMA - BABA SALWA
 MOHAMMED MUSAH
 NABURI ALOYSIA
 OCHARD MARYENI ABIGAIL
 OWUSU ERNESTINA
 OWUSU SOPHIA
 SAANI AMINA
 SAYIBU BASHA
 WEIN MAAYEB JACOB
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ALHASSAN FAIZA
  
  
  
BSC. MIDWIFERY 
  
FIRST CLASS NAME
 ADU POKU ABIGAIL
 AGYEMANG, VERONICA
  
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABARIKUM, SOLOMINER
 ABDALLAH, HUZEILA NAPARI
 ABDUL RAUF, MARIAM YUSSIF
 ADAMS ZENABU
 ADJEI, ABIGAIL
 AFRIYIE, VERA ADOMAA ATTAA
 AGODZO SELASSIE
 AGYABENG-NTI, SHILLA AGYEMANG
 AKABATI, GLORIA
 AKORTTIA, MABEL
 ALHASSAN SALIFU, HAIRIA
 ALHASSAN, RAHAMA
 AMPONSAH, AMMA AHENKAN
 ANABA, RUTH ASIBI
 ANNUOH JULIANA
 ANUEKA-TOAH, LELETTA A
 APPIAH, PHILOMINA PHANTOMAS NYAMAA
 ATABASU-ADJEI, EUNICE
 AWINSU, RHODA
 AYAKPAGI, MAGDALENE ACHALIKAWON
 BOMEH, EDINA
 BRAIMAH RAHINATU
 FORDWOR, WILHERMINA Y.B
 GLOVER, EFFAM AFI
 KANKPI LOUISA
 KANSANG, DINWURA AMANDA
 KORANKYE, ESTHER AMOABENG
 KUNZONG, PORTIA
 LANKORIBA, MABEL NAAMA
 LUGUGIA , EVELYN
 MALIK, BAIDAU
 MOHAMMED , BASIRATU
 MOHAMMED AMIN, RISKATU
 MOHAMMED, HADIJA
 MUTAWAKIL, MABRUKA
 NAA-BA-INIE.L, DORCAS
 NANTOGMAH, NAZIFA
 NGOSWINI, DELICIA NDEGO
 NKRUMAH, ELIZABETH
 NYARKO, ROSLYN OBENEWAA
 OWUSU, CINDERELLA DARKOA
 OWUSU, JULIANA
 PUOTEGE K SHEILA
 SANDOW, ADISAH RAHINATU
 SEGTAA, GLORIA
 SEIDU MARIAMA
 SHAIBU, JAMILATU
 TAWIA, ADWOA SERWAA
 TAWIAH, FRANCISCA DJABAKWOR
 UMAR UMAEMA
 YAHAYA, FATIMATA
 YAKUBU, ABAGREY FATIMA
 YEBOAH, DORCAS POKUAA
 ZAKARIA EKRINA
 ZAKARIA, AYISHATU PAGWUNI
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDUL-FATAWU, HAFRAU
 ABUBAKAR, LATIFATU
 AMADU, MADINA ZANGA
 BIO, FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE
 DAKURAH, WINIFRED RABIATU
 DEI-HLORLEWU, NORKPLIM
 SHANI, AZARATU
 SOGBE, FRANCISCA AWO
  
  
  
MSC. COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT 
  
PASSNAME
 NABILA, SEINI SAMAKO
 AZUSIYINNE , MARGARET
 VUOCHE, VIDA B.
 YERIBU, HARRIETTE
  
  
  
MPHIL. COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT 
  
PASSNAME
 ABUBAKARI, JALIU
 DJABAKU, KAMAL-DEEN
 IDDRISU, ABDULAI
 KOBLAJI , FLORENCE AKUA
 NGEH , IRENE
 TIIMOB, RICHARD WONSIBE
 YAMUSAH, BENJAMIN