18th Congregation - FPLM

FACULTY OF PLANNING AND LAND MANAGEMENT 
  
BA INTEGRATED COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDUL-KARIM RIDWANA
 ADOMAH COMFORT
 AGBESINYALE , EDEM ISAAC
 AKANZUM A JANE
 AKUOKO THOMAS
 AKUTUBISI KANZONI ANTHONY
 AMOAKO SIMON
 ANKU AKU ETSA SOPHIA
 ANNAN KENNETH EMMANUEL
 ANSAH MATILDA
 ASAMOAH GODFRED ASUBONTENG
 ASIDIGBE OSEW PRINCE
 AYARIBILA PATRICIA
 AYIEB PETER
 AZINAH ADJO EDBERTHA
 BANIE KWAKU WILLIAMS
 BATOH ISAAC
 BENLE JOHN
 BOATEMAA OPOKU CHARLESTINA
 BOATENG KINGWARD
 BUUNAAISIE ERNESTINA
 DANYUAM BANDIM ERIC
 DARKO DAVID
 DEUMINYIRE T FRANCIS
 DORDAH DANGBIE AUGUSTINE
 ENNING PERPETUAL
 GESUOKON BRIGHT
 GYAN ABIGAIL
 GYASI BENEDICT BOATENG
 HUSEIN YAKUB
 IBRAHIM NUHU
 IDDRISU DANIEL
 IDDRISU YANKAZIYA MUSAH
 KODU BENJAMIN
 KUGBEE B. ALBIN
 KUURIDONG NUONAWA PAMELA
 LUTIE MUNIRU SAIID
 MAHAMA ANISUMA FATHIYA
 MAHAMUDU SULEMANA
 MOR-SARCOH THADDEAUS
 NUTSAKPUI YAWO YAYRA
 ODAME DARKWAH JENNIFER
 OPUNI JAMES
 OSEI DUAH ELIJAH
 OSEI KOJO EMMANUEL
 SEKWO KWOPIA DANIEL ENOS
 SULEMANA MOHAMMED SADAT
 SUUK CHRISTOPHER SAMOAKA
 TWENEBOAH ERIC
 YAHAYA OSMAN
 YEBOAH KWESI BENSON
 YEKPLE VICTOR
 ZINLE AKPEANU CARL
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABANGBILA, LINDA
 ABDUL KARIM, SAMIRA
 ABDULAI ABDUL-HAFIZ
 ABDULAI ALIDU
 ABDULAI AMINU
 ABDULAI DAWUDA WURIBA
 ABDULLAH MOHAMMED
 ABOAGYE FRANK
 ABUSAH MAWULI ERASMUS
 ACHEAMPONG KWAKU WIREDU
 ACQUAH RANSFORD
 ADDO JAMES
 ADOMAKO GIFTY
 ADU BOAHEN KINGSLEY
 ADUBEA BEATRICE
 AGYEMANG OPOKU MICHAEL
 AHMED SALIM
 ALEJENA FEDELIA
 AL-HASSAN HIBA
 ALHASSAN SHERIFA
 ALHASSAN-ABDUL BAWAH RAZAK
 ALI-BABA ABUBAKAR SIDDIQ
 ALLOTEY AKU GLADYS
 AMAANA MUSTAPHA
 AMAKYE GIFTY
 AMANKWAA FOSUA VERONICA
 AMANKWAAH-GYABAAH FREDA
 AMOAH ERIC
 AMOAKO KWASI BARNABAS
 AMORIN KWAKU ERIC PADMOND
 AMPONSAH GYAMFI ANTHONY
 ANKOMAH BRIGHT CYRIL
 APAMBILA SAMUEL
 APPIAH-KUBI EBENEZER
 ARHIN ADJOWA THERESA
 ARKORFUL ERIC
 ASAH ASAMOAH NICHOLAS
 ASANTE-YEBOAH PRINCE
 ASHIE MAVIS
 ASIEDU VINCENT
 ASILONGO THOMAS AKURIBIRE
 ASUAKO FREDERICK
 ATITSOGBEY ELLIOT
 ATTOH NAA DEDEI GENEVIEVE
 AYAMBA LYDIA
 AYEE DESMOND ELIKPLIM
 AYISI MANKOSAH GRACE
 AYIVOR FORTUNE DERRICK
 BAAH, ASEIDU COLLINS
 BAFFIASI GIFTY JOYCE
 BAIDOO CASSANDRA
 BATUURO DANIEL
 BEDIAKO ANIM SHADRACK
 BIRI ROCKY
 BLACKIE SAMUEL
 BOAKYE FERDINARD
 BONSU BELINDA
 BRAIMAH ABIBA
 CATHERINE YAMOAH
 CHETRI PETER
 DAGAH EVELYN
 DAN-YARE KUZURE LAWRENCIA
 DARKOH NIIN BAAH ROBERT
 DOGBE KAFUI PRISCA
 EFFAH-DARTEY JOHN
 ESSIAM MUSAH ISHMAEL
 ESSUMAN SHADRACK
 FUSEINI HAWA
 GARIBA SHERIFATU PHOEBE
 GYAMFI ERNEST
 GYAPONG BELINDA
 HANSON EMMANUEL
 HOTSE LIONEL DANIEL
 IBRAHIM ISHAQUE
 ISSAH MOHAMMED
 ISSAHAK JOMO NAZIHATU
 JATOE DEFIIN MARTIN
 JULIANA KYEREMEH
 KONADU ABIGAIL
 KORANKYE COLLINS
 KUBI DAVID
 KWAWUKUME VAGWET GODWIN
 KYEREWAA ABIGAIL
 LOUISA ANSAH
 MAMUDA EMA FATI
 MICHAEL A. SARFO KANTANKA
 MOHAMMED AMIN HUSNA
 MOHAMMED RUPHAYA
 MOHAMMED SADIA
 MUHTAR NAFISA
 MUMUNI MARTIN
 NANA KONADU GYIMAH
 NARH DANIEL
 NKANSAH AGYEI DANIEL
 OBENG PROSPER
 ODAMTTEN AKUETTEH EDMUND
 OPARE ASARE EMMANUEL
 OPOKU MENSAH DERRICK
 OPOKU ABRAHAM
 OSEI AGYEMANG
 OSEI BAENIE DANSO MATILDA
 OSEI GIFTY
 OSEI-FYNN SYLVESTER
 OSMAN KAASONG ZANFARILAHI
 OSMAN SALIS
 OTENG SOLOMON
 OWUSU ELIJAH MCLOVE
 OWUSU KWADJO ATTAH PASCAL
 PEPRAH DANIEL
 QUANSAH FIIFI WILLIAM
 SAAYENG ANITA
 SACKEY EKOW STEPHEN
 SAKYI, MABEL
 SALIFU FUSEINI
 SALISU, YURSILU
 SARPONG GABRIEL
 SEIDU FATHAU
 SEPPEH EBENEZER
 SOWAH AKPORH IBRAHIM
 SULEMANA ABDUL FATAWU
 SULEMANA ZAKIYA
 SYLVESTER BOATENG
 TETTEH THEODORE
 TETTEY KWAKU SENYO
 TIMBILLA KULENDI BLESSING
 TIMBILLAH NANCY
 TINDAN ISAAC
 TIWAA NYAMEKYE RITA
 TWUMASI NKETIA AARON
 VIDZAH ISHMAEL
 YAKUBU BINTU FATIMA
 YELKUMO JOSEPHINE
 YUSSIF AMISHAWU
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 ABABIO BEATRICE
 ABDULAI RAHIMA
 ABOLE WEWURA SEBASTIAN
 ADDAI SOLOMON
 ADDY HUSSANAT KEHINDE
 ADJEI FRANK
 AGYARE EMMANUEL
 AKAGORI SOLOMON
 AMPONSAH BENJAMIN
 BARLAH MAURICE
 BASHIRU IBRAHIM
 BESIL FREDERICK
 FARL GADO MARK
 FRIMPOMAH MARTHA
 GOZI ELINAM ELIZABETH
 HAMZA MUNA
 IBRAHIM ABDUL FATAWU
 KOGO M SUNBAYIRE
 NASALA NILIMOCHA SUSANA
 OPOKU ALEX
 OPPONG YAW ADAMA
 OWODUNNI MICHAEL
 SULEMANA BAWA HIKIMATU
  
  
PASSNAME
 BAALIER CHRISANTUS
  
  
  
BSC DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABAM SEY JERRY
 ABDULAI MARIAM
 ADENIAH ROSINA
 ADIBAJEA LUUYIRE CHRISTOPHER
 ADJEI DANKWAH OHEMAA
 ADONGO DEBAMKO HIPPOLITE
 AGYEI ADWOA SAKYIWAAH LINDA
 AGYEI DERRICK
 AHMED LUMAISHA
 AKUFFO MARY
 AKUMBOMI RHODA MAADAKTI
 ALANDO MBELLOMI HAMDIYYA
 ALHASSAN FARILA
 ALHASSAN IRIFANUH
 ALHASSAN TAMPULI LATIFA
 ALI FATAWU
 AMEKOR PATIENCE
 AMOAKO-GYEM EMMANUEL JNR
 ASIEDU PRAISES
 AWEYA PHILOMINA
 AWUAH ADU RICHARD
 AWUDU NAFIA
 BAWA PETER ALI
 BERINGA FELIX
 BOATENG OWUSU JEFFERY
 BONSU DOMINIC
 BUERTEY ELIZABETH
 CROMWELL EMMA
 DANQUAH BERVILYN
 DZEKPEY ABIGAIL
 DZEWODA KOFI ANDREWS
 DZRANKO FRANCIS
 EDUSEI BARTELS DORCAS
 EFFAH KYERE GODWIN
 GOGOH MANA REBECCA
 HENNEH DANIEL
 HUTCHFUL KOBENA ANDY
 IBRAHIM RASHIDA
 JABA K ROBERT
 JONES-AYER ISIS NICHOLA
 KOJO-AMOAH ERNEST DOMINIC
 KPATA RUTH
 KUSI GABRIEL
 MAJEED PAANTIAY A. WADUDU
 MENSAH DESIRE DEJEN
 MOHAMMED TIMU ADAM
 MPARE OHENEWA AFUA
 MUSAH IBRAHIM
 NKRUMAH EBENEZER
 NUERTEY KWABENA SOLOMON
 NYANKAH SOLOMON
 NYARKO EUNICE
 OFORI BADU GODWIN
 OSEI DARKOA EMELIA
 OWUSU OFORI FOSUA A.
 OWUSUA PATRICIA
 QUARTEY ABDUL RAFIQ
 SAKARA ISHMAEL
 SAPIO WEPAARE SHEM
 SEIDU HAMIDATU
 SOYIRI KOKUM MAXWELL
 UMAR ABDUL MUMIN
 UMAR FAROUK MOHAMMED
 YAHAYA HAWAWU
 YEBOAH JUSTINA
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDALLAH MOHAMMED
 ABDALLAH SAEED
 ABDALLAH SALAWUDEEN
 ABDUL MUMIN HAMIDU
 ABDUL RAHAMAN RASHIDA
 ABDUL WAHAB IDAAYA
 ABDULAI SADIK
 ABDULAI ZEINAB MALTITI
 ABDUL-SOMED M.HAISAM
 ABUKARI UMMU-SALMA
 ACKAAH DAVID
 ADAAWA, BEATRICE
 ADAM-SALAAM MIRIAM
 AFEALETE ESINU MARY
 AGBOSU NONA LUCY
 AGBOZO AWUKU PIUS KINGSFORD
 AHEGBEBU NONE DELADEM
 ALHASSAN ANDARA
 ALHASSAN SHARIFA
 ALIYU TAUFICK
 AMIN ABDUL-RAHIM
 AMIN MOHAMMED MUNIRATU
 AMPRADU NYAME BISMARK
 ANIMAKWAW ENIMIL ALBERT
 ANKRAH JANICE NAA DARKUA
 ANKWAIN GODFRED
 ANNIN RICHARD
 ANSONG RICHARD
 ANTWI DANSO MICHAEL
 APPIAH OFFIN KWABENA
 ARKHURST STEPHEN
 ASUMAN EMMANUEL
 ATUBGA AKOS MONICA
 ATUBIGA ATIBILLA IDDRISU
 AZABRE NDEKE EMILY
 AZADA AMEWUGA NICODEMUS
 BAIDOO KWADWO ENOCH
 BENYIN AMPAH EMMANUELLA
 BOADI ALICE
 BOAKYE RAMZY ERIC
 BOAMAH KWAKU EMMANUEL
 BONSUURI, MABEL SENAA
 BORTEYE ABINADAB
 BRAIMAH RAPHAEL
 DARISON AMIDU
 DAUDA SALAMATA
 DOCK MBA DAVID
 DODOO JAMES
 DOH KOJO GEORGE
 DOMATIERA EMMANUEL
 DONG NYANWIE ISHMAEL
 DORKYE SUNWAE HARRIET
 ERZOAH IRENE
 FOSU RICHMOND
 GADAWU ENYONAM THERESA
 GAMA TEI JOSEPH
 GHANEM FOUZIA
 GYABEN YAWSON OBED
 IBRAHIM RUHAINATU
 IDDRISU KATUMI DAMBA W
 ISSAKA AWUDU SALIA
 KANIGEBANYE NAYANG SAMUEL
 KONADU BRIDGETTE
 KOOMSON NANA JENNIFER
 KOOSONO JAMES
 KOTOMAH HUBAIDATU
 KUNLIE DESMOND
 KWARKYE LYDIA
 MBAMBA SAMMED NELSON
 MENSAH MICHAEL
 MOHAMMED ABDUL-KARIM
 MOHAMMED GUANNI ZAKARIA
 MOHAMMED NASIR ABDUL-RAHMAN
 MUMUNI LUKEMAN
 MUSAH ADAMU
 NASAGREY PAULA TIBANGTAABA
 NII ANKRAH DOUGLAS
 NTEGEEME NDEEB JEREMIAH
 OBENG DOROTHY
 OBENG-KWAAH MARTIN
 OBIRI ADAM
 ODOOM RICHARD
 OFOSU AUGUSTINE
 OKRAH KESEWAH AMMA
 OSEI JUDITH
 PORTIA AGYEIWAA KYEREMEH
 QUIST ISHMEAL
 SAFIANU SUHUYINI SULEMANA
 SARFO RICHARDSON
 SARPONG OWUSU EUGENE
 SEI NIDEN CHRISTOPHER
 SEIDU KAPAN ABDUL-AZIZ
 SIDIK ABDUL-RAZAK
 SIKA KORKOR MATILDA
 SOSOO YAO JOSHUA
 TAWAIH ESTHER
 WIAH DENISE
 YEBOAH YAW MICHAEL
 YUSSIF SAEED IDDRISS
 ZAKARIA HISMAT
  
  
BSC LAND MANAGEMENT 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDULAI SHITU ISSAH
 ABDUL-RAZAK HUMU KULSUM
 ADAMS KWABENA RICHARD
 ADOMATEY ISAAC
 ADOMBIRE SAMSON
 ADONGO HASSANA IBRAHIM
 ADUTWUMWAAH REBECCA AKOSUA
 AGBEVE DELAWE SYLVIA
 AGONGO EVANS
 AKLAMANU DERICK
 AMANGUAH EBENEZER
 AMANNOR-KPOSU THEOPHILUS
 APPIAH TWUMASI JAMES
 ASARE BAFFOUR KWAKU
 ASARE JACOB
 ASSAW KWAME EMMANUEL
 AYARIGA KANZONI ISAIAH
 BELLO GEORGE BEN
 BIO AMA ROSE
 BOAFO JUSTICE KINGSLEY
 BORKOH JOSHUA
 BUABENG FRANCIS
 ESSIEN-DONKOH FREDERICK
 HLORLEWU THOMPSON
 KABORE MARIAM
 KUMI OBED
 KUSI BOATENG EVANS
 LARDEY DELA JEREMIAH
 MUMUNI MINAT
 SAMADU ALISA MANTENSO
 SEKPEH MIGHTY
 SIAM ISHMAEL BROWN
 SIENSO PEACE NAASINGTENG
 TETTEH RAYMOND SACKITEY
 YEBOAH BRIDGET ACHIAA
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ACKON CHRISTOPHER
 ADU PRINCE
 AGBEVEM JUNIOR GODWIN
 AJUIK CHRISTOPHER
 AKAKPO SIMON
 ALANGDE VALENTINE JONAS
 AMETEPEY KAFUI DANIEL
 ASIEDU YEBOAH FRANCIS
 ATTA FOSU PATRICK
 BOATENG ASANTE SAMPSON
 DANQUAH FRANK
 DENYAH DZIFA DIANA
 GAWSU N ALHASSAN CHIBYE
 KWOFIE KWAME ADU ANTHONY
 NKRUMAH JACOB
 NSOBILA BERTHA
 SALIFU GARU RAFIK
 SMITH WILLIAM QUINCY
  
  
  
BSC PLANNING 
  
FIRST CLASSNAME
 BIOH DANIEL
 MUSAH MOHAMMED
  
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABAGALE GERTRUDE KANEAH
 ABALUA AWIMPOKA ESTHER
 ABDUL ALIM IBRAHIM
 ABDUL-KADIR MABRUK
 ABDUL-KARIM M SHERIFF
 ABUBAKARI GYALILU
 ADAM KARIMODE KASIM
 ADAMS YASAADU
 ADDAH WESSEH JEREMY
 ADINKRA KWAME VINCENT
 AGIDI YAW S RAYMOND
 AGYAPONG AKWASI ERIC
 AKOKA DAVID
 ALHASSAN FUSEINI
 ALHASSAN KAMALDEEN APOLO
 ALHASSAN PAGANAA BEATRICE
 ALHASSAN PAGWUNI BENEDETTE
 AMADU HAKEEM
 AMOAKO ERIC SARFO
 ANABA ADOLSUM VALENTINE
 ANAFU DENNIS
 ANCHEBAH ENOCH
 ANKAMAH ABRAHAM
 ASANTE JOSEPH
 ASARE KWESI EMMANUEL
 ASARE MENSAH BENJAMIN
 ASARE NYARKO PAUL
 ATENGDEM AWONTIIRIM ANN
 AYIDAH CLETUS KWEKU JUSTICE
 AZUMAH ABUGRI NAOMI
 BELETAA SHEILA
 BEN SALIFU KARIMATU
 BETIERE COSMOS
 BIWIARA-DUO NAAMWINTOMA MODESTA
 BOAKYE-BEDIAKO THEOPHILUS
 BRAFI ROSE
 CAMPION ELSIE
 DASAH PIOUS
 DIESUO JOHN CHRYSANTUS
 DOGNIA REJOICE
 DONKOH LYDIA
 ELEDI MWINBUOBU FIONA
 GLALAH DATA MAXWELL
 GYAMFI GYASI SHADRACK
 GYARATERA JUDE
 RHULE HENRIETTA ANAELLA
 IDDRISU ALHASSAN SUHUYINI
 INUSAH RUTH
 JIBRILA RUMANATU
 JOHN TIIKA RAYMOND
 JONGBAN ISRAELTALOMI
 KAMPI LAARI ROBERT
 KAWERI FRANCIS
 KOMBIAN YENNUYAL SAMUEL
 KUGBEE VITALIS
 KUYIPWA WEBABAI CATHERINE
 KYEI BIRAGO
 MOHAMMED MASHUD KOFI
 MORO ASAM NAJAHATU
 MORO IBRAHIM
 MUMUNI RAMATU
 NABORE MENSAH
 NTIM BENJAMIN
 N-YILYARI WISDOM
 OPOKU PRINCE
 OWUSU LOUISA ADJEI
 PIUYERE ALBERT
 QUAYE AYELEY FLORA
 SABOGU PRINCE
 SAEED HABIBA
 SEPAGA JONATHAN
 SHAIBU BAMBA MANSURU
 SIBIRI ABRAHAM
 SOLEE DIYOR STRATO
 SUHAIB N UMAR FARUCK
 SULEMAN NAJAT WURIYA
 SULEMANA SAANI
 UMAR TAHIRU ABASS
 YABOM MWINKOM BARBARA
 YAHAYA IBRAHIM BAKUWALE
 YAHAYA SADDIQUE
 YAHUZA SARAT NINA
 YINYEH NUOKPEM ONASIS
 ZIEMAH ALLANFOY
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDUL- MAJEED MARIAM
 ABDULAI SILIMBOMA OSMAN
 ABOKAH FREDA
 ABU I MOHAMMED USHAU
 ABUBAKARI AZEEMA
 ABUGRAGO NOEL
 ADADE MANDELA
 ADAMU MORO JAMEEL
 ADJEI KOFI DONALD
 ADU EBENEZER
 AFRAM NICHOLAS
 AGYEKUM KWADWO
 AKUAMOAH PEPERTUAL DARTEY
 ALHASSAN ABDUL BASIT
 AMPOE KWASI MICHAEL
 ANABA JOHN
 ANGU NKWANTABISA CLIFFORD
 ARKOH KWABENA EVANS
 ARTHUR CLEMENT
 ASAGHEDEWE WEMATU URSULA
 ASAMOAH SAKYI PATRICK
 ASAMOAH LAWRENCE
 ATANGA CEPHAS
 ATTATSI KWAME DELADEM
 BAGAH BARTHOLOMEW
 BANOGEKU BUONSIE SARAH
 BONSU BISMARK
 BONYE ABIGAIL
 BORO BAYI EMMANUEL.B
 DAPARE SONGBAWIARA CATHERINE
 DOMBIIR BONIFACE
 DOVLO ANTHONY
 FOSU CHARLES
 GUO ADELBERT
 HASSAN SERWAA ABENA AISHA
 IBRAHIM YUSSIF
 ISSAH ABDUL BASIT
 KAYABA IWOLIBEI ABRAHAM
 KPENYE MARK ANNAMURI
 KUDAMO BAZUDIGA HARRIET
 KUPOR KOFI OBED
 KUSI BISMARK
 KWARTENG DESMOND
 KYEREMAA MAVIS
 LALA ADDAE MUNUKUM AKWASI
 MANU GODFRED
 MIAH EBBENEZER
 MUSTAPHA HANIFA
 NURUDEEN IBRAHIM
 NYANTAKYI ELVIS
 N-YINBILPUL N. ANTHONY
 OBENG AGYPONG FELIX
 OFORI AMANFO CHARLES
 OKYERE DANIEL
 OSEI APPIAH GIDEON
 OSEI BEKOE GIDEON
 OWUSU BRIGHT
 OWUSU SAMUEL
 SAAH ZIPPORAH AMANDA
 SAAKA SALEEM
 SAYIBU FARIHANA
 SEIDU FUSEINI
 SIDIK MAMDUH
 USSIF SOLLALLAH ZAKARIA
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 MENSAH SAMUEL
  
  
  
BSC REAL ESTATE 
  
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)NAME
 ABLETOR NANA KWASI SHADRACK
 ADAM AMINA
 ADAM SELMA
 ADAMU EMMANUEL
 AGBATI CATHERINE LINDA
 AGBENYO AKOS GRACE
 AMOAKO STEPHEN ASARE
 AYIKUNU MICHAEL KWAME
 BAIDOO KWAME FRANKLIN
 BECKOE ESTHER
 BINAH AMOS
 BOAHENE AMA KUTORKOR PAULA
 DANSO ERIC INKOOM
 DARKO STEPHANIE
 DOGBATSE KWAME MATTHEW
 DZANSI XORSE KOFI
 ELEDI ZACCHEAUS
 EWUSIE ISAAC JNR
 GBEKOR MAWUNYELORLOR JACQUELINE
 HORTOR DESMOND EWOENAM
 IBRAHIM ABDUL FATAH
 IBRAHIM FAROUK
 KLU-LORD VICTOR
 KONADU DERRICK
 LAARI EMMANUEL LINPUKIN
 OSAFO ASUBONTENG FOSTER
 SASU-SMITH SAMUEL
 SEJOAH ADANIA ESTHER
 WIREDU BENJAMIN YAW
 WUMBEI ABDULAI
 YAHAYA MUSHUFA
 YENDEMEH BISONG BLAISE
 YENG EVA
  
  
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)NAME
 ABDUL-RAZAK ABDUL-MUHSIN
 ABESE GORDON
 ABUBAKAR SADIK FATIMA ZAHARAWU
 ABU-NAA MWINNIE OSMAN
 ADAM ABDUL-LATIF
 ADU STEPHEN
 ALHASSAN S BASIT
 ALHASSAN JAMEEL TIAHASUNG
 AMEDZORNEKU JULIUS
 AMOAH FRANK ISAAC
 AMOAH KEN
 ANAS MBURIDIBA HUDDAH
 ANTHONIO FAFALI PHILIPPI
 AUBIN PHILIP KENNETH
 AWAANA WULLIOBAYI MAGNUS
 BAWA PATIENCE SUGLU
 BELINDA BETTY AMOAH
 BORTIER SHADRACK BORTEY
 BUGBIL ZOBIL JONAS
 DAMBE JACK
 DAUD ASLAM
 DEKYE AMO
 DEMUYAKOR HARRIET
 DESMOND ANNOR
 EDJAH KOJO CHRIS
 EWUSIE-OCRAN HARRIET
 GUNGUNI BREAMOYO STELLA
 HATTOH JEFFREY
 HINNEH DANIEL
 ISSAKA ABUBAKARI
 MANSUR MOHAMMED FARHAN
 NASHIRU HAFIZDEEN
 NKRUMAH GYASI DAVID
 OPPONG KELVIN
 OTI BOATENG STEPHEN
 SAFORO KELVIN YIRENKYI
 SAKIBU ABDUL-RAZAK
 SHAIBU-WAALE ROMEO
  
  
THIRD CLASSNAME
 YAWSON WILLIAM
  
  
  
DIPLOMA IN DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT 
  
PASSNAME
 ABDALLAH BILAL NAMALI
 ABDUL HAMID SAMBA LUKMAN
 ABDUL-KARIM JAMIL
 ABUBA HUMU KASUM
 ABUKARI IBRAHIM
 ADAM MASHUD
 ADJEI BOATENG EMMANUEL
 ADOMBIRE MATTHEW
 AGYEMAN FRANCIS
 ALHASSAN AWULA
 ALHASSAN MARIAMA
 ALHASSAN NUPAYA RAZAK
 AMPAH GEORGINA
 AMPONG ODURO DANIEL
 AMUYAO NELSON
 ANNOR ERZUAH FREDERICK
 ARTHUR PRSCILLA
 ASARE KOFI BRIGHT
 ATAMPORE GABRIEL
 ATTEBRAH KOFI BENJAMIN
 BAATAAR DUNSTAND
 BAVUG DAUSI CIONILDA
 BOAHEMAA TAKYI JENNIFER
 DOGOLI SUNBAYIRE OSWALD
 FIANKO NANA OFORI
 HARUNA FERUZA
 IBRAHIM ABDUL-SOMED
 IBRAHIM ALI
 IBRAHIM HAMIDU
 IDDI YUSSIF ABDUL SOBUR
 IDDRISU WUMBEI MUNIRATU
 ISSAH ABDUL MAJEED
 ISSAH MUFTAWO
 ISSAHAKU ABDALLAH
 KATON EUNICE
 KHOURY POMAAH HANNAH
 KUMI VIVIAN SOLACE
 KYEI CORNELIUS
 LARTEY LARKAILEY DOREEN
 LOBARE ENOCK KULLO
 MARFO ADJEI
 MARFO ADUWAA BERNICE
 MOHAMMED EDAYA
 MOHAMMED H MUSTAPHA
 MOHAMMED MUJEEB
 MOHAMMED RAFIQ
 MUMUNI ABDEL HAMID
 NAAKPE BOOBEIKUU DESMOND
 NATOGMAH Z. YAKUBU
 NAYEM MANBUL-YA RASHIDATU
 NIFAASIE DENIS
 NI-IRETEY CELINA
 NSO-YINE JOSEPHINE
 ODAME-ANTWI GODWIN
 OKORM OHENEBA JULIANA
 OPOKU ADUSEI MATILDA
 OPPONG OBIEM RICHARD
 OSEI GEORGE
 PELPUO ALHASSAN BILAL
 QUAYSON MAMLE ESTHER
 SAFO RAJAN JONATHAN
 SALAAM ADWOA ANISA
 SALIFU ILIYASU
 SAMANI AVIELE
 SAPONG VANDA
 SEIDU ABDUL RAZAK DAWUNI
 SINTIM JULIANA
 SOMED ABDUL-HAKIM
 SOWAH KAI LINDA
 SULEMANA ABUBAKARI
 SUMAILA FADAL KAMARA
 TAHIRU SALAMATU
 YAHAYA BUSHIRAN YUSSIF
 YAKUBU ABDUL WASIU
 YAKUBU BASHIRU AHMED
 YAMGAH MBA EMMANUEL
 YELMAANYANG JOSEPH
 YIDANA ABDALLAH
 ZENABU RAUF IBRAHIM
  
  
MPHIL. DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT 
  
PASSNAME
 ABUSAMBIRE, MONICA AYAMPOKA
 AGYAPONG, AKWASI
 AMIDU , AWUDU
 KPELLE, LILLIAN
 NALAH , YAKUBU
 OSMAN, BEATRICE HABIBA
 SULEMAN, ABDUL-RAZAK
 YACHORI, BASHIRU