18th Congregation - FIDS

FACULTY OF INTEGRATED DEVELOPMENT STUDIES 
   
B.A IDS (DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION OPTION)  
   
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION) NAME
  ABASS RASHIDA
  ABDUL-MOOMIN HAWAWU
  ABUBAKAR SUHUYINI NIHAD
  AFRIYIE, FRANKLIN OWUSU
  AMANKWAH-BOTCHWAY GEORGIA
  AMARTEIFIO NAA AMORKOR CHRISTABEL
  AMEYAW AGYEI SOLOMON
  ANANGA AWINBONO VERA
  ANNIN LINDA AFIA ABOAGYEWAA
  ANNOR EWOENAM JOSEPHINE
  BALLOH CYNTHIA
  BOATENG AGYENIM ALFRED
  DOKURUGU RAFIA
  GARIBA MANSOOR RAHMATU
  IDDRISU MEKEY LALADE ILMA
  ISSAH LUMPAR KATUMI
  ISSAH SUGLO KARTU FAWZIYYA
  JUMPAH MAKU ALBERTA
  KUSI ADOMAKO DORIS
  MEMUNATU ALHASSAN
  NAROOG BABEMA JOYCE
  NTI REBECCA
  OFORI ROSELINE
  OWUSU-AFRIYIE ISAAC
  SALIFU NIHAD
  SULLEY LARDI
  SULLEY SHAWKIYATU
  TUFAILU AMINA
  UMAR RAFIA
  ZEEBA FELICIA
   
   
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION) NAME
  ABDALLA KAMIL MOHAMMED
  ABDUL AZIZ AYISHA
  ABUBAKARI IBRAHIM IDDRISS
  ACHAA, CECILIA
  ADDISON EVELYN
  ADIVILA BRAIMAH ZENABU
  AHMED FIRDAUSE
  AKUFFO KWAKYEWAA VANNESAH
  ALHASSAN NAFISAH
  AMOAKO KOFI JOSEPH
  AMPONSAH MPOMAH MAGDALENE
  ANANIAS, YINYALA DELILAH
  ASANTE YEBOAH SUSANA
  AYARIGA URIEL
  BOATENG ATTA KWAME
  BONSU AWUAH BENJAMIN
  DANQUAH AKYAAMA GRACE
  FOREST, LUCKY FELICIA
  FRIMPONG BOAHEMAA BEATRICE
  GYASI AGYEMANG JUDITH
  HARDI RAFIA
  JAFARU ANIZA
  KABUMAH KANSULIZU FAUSTINA
  KOMBIAN YENUMI HAMIDA
  KUMI GRACE
  MADJITEY TAAJU-DEEN
  MENSAH, LAURINDA LORLOR
  MUSAH SALIFU SALAMATU
  OBENG DEBRAH BERNICE
  ODAMTTEN OKOE EDWARD
  OFFEI AMPONSAH JANINA
  OKYERE REDEEMER
  OTCHERE AFIA WENDY
  QUARTEY N.D CLEMENTINA
  SAFO WAKIL BENJAMIN
  SARKAAH PORTIA
   
   
B.A IDS (ECONOMICS OPTION)  
   
FIRST CLASS NAME
  YUSSIF BABA
   
   
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION) NAME
  ABUBAKAR SEIDU SADDIQUE
  ABUBAKARI JABIR
  ABURINYA AWONBONIMI BELINDA
  ALHASSAN ABDUL WARIS
  ALHASSAN ZULEIHA
  AMANKWAH QUAYE HARRY
  ANZAGRA ZIEMA BERTRAND
  ASSAAN AYUMBILA MICHEAL
  ATSU DZIWORNU
  BEKOE KOFI ISAAC
  CUDJOE JOSEPH
  DIKOH NELSON
  EHWI KODWO DANIEL
  KURUG BOGROUG FRANCIS
  KWADWO ASARE
  MUTARU ABDUL KUDUS
  NYARKOH ATO EBENEZER
  OFOSU DORIS
  OSEI TUTU SERWAA AUGUSTINA
  OWUSU ASARE STEVE
  SHANI, ABDUL-LATIF
  SULEMANA ABUBAKARI ANDREW
  TAMEA REBECCA
  YEBOAH KWEKU ISAAC
   
   
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION) NAME
  ANNOR SAMUEL
   
   
   
B.A IDS (SOCIAL AND DEVELOPMENT ADMINISTRATION OPTION)  
   
FIRST CLASS NAME
  AMUASI GIDEON KWABENA
  LABIK AMANQUANDOR DUKE THOMAS
   
   
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION) NAME
  ABDUL-AZIZ ALHASSAN
  ACUAH STEPHEN
  ADONGO AKELEBONA JESSE
  ADZOKATSE BENEDICTA
  AGBO KOBLA SAMUEL
  AGYEKUM ESTHER
  AMADU ALHASSAN
  AMEZANDO ABRAHAM
  AMO-ANNO BRIGHT
  ASHILLEY GERTRUDE
  BAYOR MATTHEW CLIFFORD
  BOADU RICHARD
  BOATENG AGYENIM PHILIP
  BOATENG THERESAH BOADUWAA
  DAUTEY NARH M. JONAS
  DOGBO EDEM GRACE
  ELIASU ZANGA ASLAM
  GYABAA TAKYI
  IDDRISU ABDUL-HAK
  KORANTENG AMANDA
  KWASI KUMAH OSMAN
  MANSOH FRIMPONG ISAAC
  MASH HAJIA
  MENSAH LINDA
  MOHAMMED FUAD
  NUHUN DAWUD
  OLANREWAJU BABATUNDE
  OPPONG AMA AGNES
  OSEI BENJAMIN
  SARPONG EBENEZER
  SULEMAN ABDUL RAZAK RAMADAN
  SUMAILA AWUDU
  TIBAMBUYA AWEH PETER
  TIEKU ANTHONY
  TIJANI ISHAM
   
   
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION) NAME
  ABELEM KARIM HADI
  ABUBAKARI RUKAYA
  ADAMS GORDON
  ADANE AUGUSTINE
  AGYEMANG VICTORIA
  ASAANA MBAYAAB MANAN
  BABA FATIHULAI
  DADZIE SAMUEL
  JAFARU FAKIHA
  KANGBA THOMAS NWENALERI
  MOHAMMED MUFTAWU
  OBENG WILLIAM
  OSMAN YUNUS
   
   
   
   
B.A IDS(ENVIRONMENT AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OPTION)  
   
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION) NAME
  ABUDULAI LAWSON AKANTEBA
  ADAM SAMIRA
  AFAGACHI JUBULE
  AFFUL MAAME EFUA HELINA
  AGORE BENJAMIN
  AGYAPONG PRISCILLA
  AGYIRI JENNIFER ELORM
  AHINAKWAH JONATHAN OFOLI
  AMIHERE JOEL
  AMOABENG RUTH
  ANAFO ALOSUM RUPERT
  ANYOMI SELAWOE SAMUEL
  ASANTE ABIGAIL
  ASHIAGBOR ESSIABA EFUA
  ASIAMAH DONKOR RHODA
  ASUAKOH KWAME EMMANUEL
  ATUSONGO CLEMENT
  AWI, AFEIFA AFI JULIET
  AWOBIGO ABIGAIL
  AYETOR, SAMUEL
  BAAFI JUNIOR DANIEL
  BADOHU KOFI DAVID
  BANINI FAFALI JOSELINE
  BANOWIIRI, MARY
  BATUNG KOBINA AUGUSTINE
  BENTIL YEBOABA AFUA
  BINZUWAN AGYEIBA DEBORAH
  BOATENG, ASAMOAH AMOS
  BRAKWAH, COLLINS
  BUADI ANDREWS
  BUKARI ISHAW
  BUKARI SEIDU RASHIDATU
  DAMOAH FRANK
  DANQUAH, EDMUND
  DEMANYA MAWUEWE JOSEPH
  DJANGMAH TEYE TIMOTHY
  DOGBEY YVETTE
  DONKOH ATTA JUDITH
  DORKORDI KENNEDY
  DUMEH FLORENCE KONEWAARI
  DUODU DOMINIC
  ESSEL, NYAMEKYE KWAME
  FENYI BISMARK
  FRITZ PAPA KWAW BEMPEH
  FUSEINI MOHAMMED SHERIF
  GYAN COSMOS
  GYAN-MENSAH CHRISTOPHER
  GYIMAH RICHARD
  HARUNA YAHAYA
  HEVI DZIEDZOM FRANCIS
  IBRAHIM ZAKIATU
  IDDRISU HAFSATU
  KORANKYE THOMAS ADU
  KORNEH KYEI CLEMENT
  KWOFIE GLADYS
  KWOFIE HENRY DENNIS
  KYERE KWAKU EMMANUEL
  LUMOR ABLORDE INNOCENT
  MINASARA, PRINCESS-DANIELLA
  MIREKU DANIEL ADJEPONG
  MOHAMMED GADAFI
  MUSAH SADIA HALIMA
  NARTEY-ASHONG NII DOMINIC
  NDA-ERZOAH FRANCIS
  NKRUMAH ISAAC
  NSIAH KONLAN MICHAEL
  OBOH IRENE
  ODURO ISSAC
  OFORI, DARKO SAMUEL
  OHENE KWAFO EMMANUEL
  OKINE NII STALLON
  OPOKU AMEYAW SETH
  OPPONG FENIWAH DORCAS
  OSMAN SEIDU
  OWUSU-ABOAGYE KENNETH
  PRINCE AYERAKWA
  QUANSAH ADAM JOHN
  QUARSHIE DE-GRAFT SAMUEL
  QUARSHIGAH PRINCE
  SARPONG AUGUSTINE
  SARPONG KONADU NORA
  SEKU, HANNAH
  SENCHEREY FRANCIS
  SHAIBU IBRAHIM
  SOSA NUTEFE ABIGAIL
  SOSU DI-DONNEL
  TACHIE-MENSAH MUBARAK
  TACKIE, ARAFAT YASSER
  TAMATEY FELIX
  TEI ALEX
  TWENEBOAH KODUAH EVELYN
  YUUSIF HARUUN
   
   
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION) NAME
  ABAALUG-BA LOVIER
  ABAM NII AMANQUAH ABRAHAM
  ABDUL KAREEM HAKEEM
  ABDULAI, ABDUL-LATIF
  ABELLA BABA ELIJAH
  ABORGAH GODWIN
  ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED ZARIDEEN
  ABU-JIMAH ZANGBEAN
  ABUURA, ROSINA
  ACHUMBORO ALHASSAN LESLIE
  ADJEI ASIEDU ISAAC
  ADOFO AGYEPONG PAUL
  ADOFO DANQUAH EMMANUELLA
  ADOM, FRIMPONG SANDRA
  ADONABE NORBERT OKUNJI
  ADU-BAFFOUR SHADRACK
  ADUSU LORETTA
  AFRIYIE, BIRAGO
  AFRIYIE-MENSAH CHRISTIAN
  AGEYI, FELIX
  AGYEI DANIEL
  AGYEMAN VICTOR
  AHIABLE AKORFA ERICA
  AKOLBILA, PRISCILLA
  AKOSAH SAMUEL
  ALHAJI I.J FATIMATU
  ALHASSAN, TARIBABU MOHAMMED
  AMAKYE DAVIS
  AMAQUANDOH DORCAS
  AMENIGYE LOVIA MAVIS
  AMINU RAFIK
  AMOAFO, AGYARE JAMES
  AMOAH SARFO BENEDICT
  ANASIBA GERALD
  ANING VINCENT
  ANKAMAH ABEDNEGO
  ANTWI SOLOMON
  ANYUETA MAXWELL
  APPENTENG - EUGENE
  APPIAH TELVIN FRANCIS
  ARMAH, AMARTEY ALEXANDER
  ASIAMAH JANET
  ASITOR DIVINE ENOCH
  AWUNI JENNIFER
  AYAABA ARUK CLETUS
  AYIKAI BISMARK
  AYIM FREDERICK
  BAIDEN MARY ASSUMPTA BRIDGET
  BAIDOO, DORA
  BANNOR FRANCISCA
  BIMPONG, KOFI MICHAEL
  BOAKYE ESTHER
  BOAMAH NANA ERIC
  BRIMPONG ADOMAKO NANA
  COBBINAH RICHISON
  CUDJOE ALFRED
  DABLU CUDJOE CHRISTIAN
  DAKPIRI, BABASORO JUSTIN
  DANQUAH OFOSU DANIEL
  DAPAAH ANANE FIDELIX
  DEY, WINFRED ASIWOME
  DUAH, SARAH
  FORDJOUR SARPONG RAYMOND
  FRIMPONG MICHAEL
  GARIBA MOHAMMED NASIRU
  GBANA WISICHON ABRAHAM
  GYAMFI EDMUND
  GYIMAH THOMAS
  HOMADI MAWULI COURAGE
  INNUSAH MUIBA
  ISSAH NAFISAH
  KASTAH, JULIET MBANAI
  KESSE THOMAS
  KODUAH TWENEBOAH EUNICE
  KOUFIE JUNIOR EBENEZER
  KUTORB, GIDEON
  KWARTENG GABRIEL
  KYERE, GORDEN
  LAAR VIDA
  LAARI AZUMAH
  LARTEY KWAKU DENNIS
  LUQMAN ABDUL RAZAQ
  MAHAMA ISSAH
  MAMADU BABA
  MANU MACCARTHY
  MENSAH KOFI ASUBONTENG
  MOHAMMED OWUSU SEIDU
  MOHAMMED SADAT
  MUSAH, RAZAK
  NKRUMAH ESTHER
  NTSIFUL JESSE
  NYARKO-BOATENG WINIFRED
  NYONYOH AKOSUA RUTH
  OBENG, DOROTHY
  ODURO TAKYI JUNIOR ODURO
  OFORI FREDERICK
  OFOSU, ISAAC DEBRAH
  OPOKU FRANCIS KOFI
  OPUNI DAPAAH ERNEST
  OSEI ENOCH
  OSEI OWUSU ISAAC
  OWUSU FOSU ATTA
  PARWAR ROSEMOND PORTIA
  SAM ROSEMARY ELSIE
  SEIDU AMANTANA
  SEIDU PELPUO LATIF
  SHERIF LUKMAN
  SHERIFF HAMDAWAIY
  TAKYIWAA, NANA AFIA WENDY
  TWENEBOAH ELIZABETH
  WIREKO-ABABIO JOSHUA
  YAKUBU HUDU
  ZIENAA FRANCIS
   
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ABUGRI, SEMIRA ANITA
  ADU BOATENG, SAMUEL
  DANSO, ALEXANDER
  HAIZEL BERNICE
  MINTAH, NAFISAH
  NATAGWANDU AMINU ALI
  SUKARAZU, AHMED MUSAH
   
   
PASS NAME
  KYEREMAA OPOKU ANITA
   
   
   
B.A INTEGRATED DEVELOPMENT STUDIES  
   
FIRST CLASS NAME
  AGORSOR EBENEZER
  HARUN DAWUD
   
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABROKWAH BENJAMIN
  AGYAKWA YAW CHARLES
  AHMED IDDRISS
  ANZAGRA ZIEMA BERTRAND
  AWUKU HAMMOND
  BONSU COLLINS
  DOLPHYNE ISAAC HARRY
  DZIRACKOR KWAME DESMOND
  KARIM SAQIB
  KISSI-DEBRAH, ADUBEA SARAH
  KUSI BLANKSON
  LARBI ABEDI EUNICE
  MENSAH JOSEPH
  MOHAMMED DANGAABO ALI
  MOHAMMED SEIDU
  MOHAMMED SIDDIQ ABUBAKAR
  OBUOBI GEORGE
  OMANE-AGYEKUM SAMUEL
  OPOKU ISAAC
  SEIDU YAKUBU
  SUURSIG PAUL
  TANOH JOSEPHINE
  YEKINI AWUDU FUSEINI
   
   
   
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION) NAME
  ABDUL RAHMAN KULLAR SAEED
  ABDUL-KARIM SEIMAWU
  ABDULLAH IZZATU
  ABUDU ISHAK
  ABUDU, ISHAK
  ABUGBILA, BLESSING BENEDICTA
  ABUKARI DORCAS
  ADJAN EDUKU NAPOLEON
  ADUHENE THERESA
  ADUSE POKU STEPHEN
  ADUSE POKU STEPHEN
  AFRIYIE RUTH
  AGYEMANG-PREMPEH FRANK
  ANNOR SAMUEL
  ANTWI DANIEL
  ASARE BEDIAKO DAVID
  ATTA-KRUFFI GEORGIETTE
  DODOO TAWIAH JENNIFER
  DORKPOR AMA JUSTINE
  ESSUMAN ASAAH SIMON
  FRIMPONG SAMUEL
  KOLBIL TIBIL M JACOB
  KON ABORKOGYA EMMANUEL
  MENSAH, SOPHIA ACHIAA
  MORNA NKANAH HENRY
  OBENG TAKYI MARTINA
  OTUMFUO HILARIA ROSEMARY
  OWUSU WILLIAM JEFFERY
  OWUSU, WILLIAM JEFFERY
  SALIU MUSTAPHA
  TATER ZUNUOH AMANDA
   
   
   
B.A IDS (ENTREPRENEURSHIP OPTION)  
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABUBAKARI ABDUL-GAFARU
  ABUBAKARI ABDUL-GAFARU
  ABUBAKARI MADINA
  ADUA TIGADAM DONALD
  AKAARI AWONTEMI CLEMENCIA
  ANDY BASH AMIRA
  ATUIRE PRISCILLA
  BOATENG - GYAN, KWASI
  BRAKO KWAME KUSI
  DAVIES JOACHIM
  KARIM MOHAMMED AWAL
  LOGOJO TETTEH EBENEZER
  MORDZI KAY HAYFORD
  OFOSU GYEABOUR
  ZAKARIA SADAT
   
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABDUL HAKIM RAFIA
  ABDUL RAHAMAN ZAANYEYA HABIB
  ABDULAI LARBA RASHIDA
  ABUBAKARI MADINA
  ACKAH EMMANUEL
  ACKAH ERIC
  ADUMBIRE AWINE CLEMENT
  AMPONSAH AHMED BOATENG
  BRAKO KWAME KUSI
  LECOUR ANTHONY
  MUNTALA LATIFA
  OKLU DANIEL
  OWUSU YEBOAH KELVIN
  SORKPOR PAUL
  YUSHAW ADAM
  ZIGAH AKPALIGAH ANTHONY
   
   
   
DIPLOMA IN INTEGRATED COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT  
   
DISTINCTION NAME
  AGYAPONG, BOATEMAH GRACE
  ALHASSAN, RAHAMA
  AMEVOR MAWULI RAPHAEL
  KORANKYE SHADRACK
  OPOKU, DOUGLAS
   
   
PASS NAME
  AGBALENYO JUNIOR RALPH
  ABDUL LATIF, SADIK
  ABDUL MAJEED, ABDUL BASIT
  ABDUL RAHAMAN, AYAATU
  ABDUL RAHMAN, ZARATU
  ABDULAI M. GADAFI
  ABDULAI, AYISHA
  ABDULAI, MARIAMA
  ABDULAI, MOHAMMED IZUDEEN
  ABDUL-AZIZ RABIATU
  ABDUL-GANIYU M SUADIKA
  ABLEDU, SAKYI BRIGHT
  ACHEAMPONG PETER
  ACHEAMPONG, GODFRED
  ADAM, SAFIA
  ADAMS STEPHEN
  ADAMS, MARIAM
  ADU-TWUMWAA VERA
  AFFUL, KUKUA RUTH
  AGBAVITOR HAPPY
  AGYAPOMAA, RUTH
  AGYARE, EMMANUEL
  AGYEMANG PREMPEH KENNEDY
  ALHASSAN LYDIA
  ALHASSAN RASHEED ATEAWIN
  ALHASSAN, ABDULAI
  ALHASSAN, MOHAMMED NAWASS
  ALHASSAN, ZULAIHA
  AMAKYE GLORIA
  AMIN ASHIMA
  AMOAH JOYCE
  ANABA JOANA
  ANKOMAH SELINA
  ANSU, SAMUEL
  ANTWI, MOSES
  ANWELLE, BIBIANA TUUROSONG STEPHANIE
  APADOR, KINGSLEY
  APIKA, MALEMNA ANNIBEL
  ARMAH TETTEY RICHARD
  ARTHUR, BENTSIWAH
  BAFFOE, PEGGY GLORIA
  BAFFOUR, AWUAH MICHAEL
  BAIDOO, AFIA DORCAS
  BASHIRU, RAHINATU
  BATONG ZUMUBAKOROH ANDREW
  BOAHEMAA, AGYEMANG BEATRICE
  BORLUVIE MAWULI JUNIOR SIMON
  DAHAMANI, SEBIYAM ISAAC
  DAUDA, YUSSIF
  DEBPUUR IN-NWIM EVELYN
  DUAH, BOATENG EMMANUEL
  DUNYA BOATENG ANTHONY
  FAROUK, HAWAH
  FRIMPONG, THOMAS
  GAVI EDOE ESTHER
  GYASI, JULIANA
  GYISUN, MAWUSE CHRISTINA
  HARRUNA SUMAYA
  IBRAHIM NADRATA
  IBRAHIM OKASHA
  IBRAHIM SADIA
  IDDRIS OSMAN
  ISSAH ABDUL WAHID
  JALLAH, MABE CYNTHIA
  KPEAFAA, SANSAH ROBERT
  KWAASI, MARY AGYEIBEA
  KWARTENG FRANK
  MENSAH ISAAC
  MOHAMMED, FATIMA
  MOHAMMED, ISSAHAQUE
  MOHAMMED, MUSTAPHA
  MOHAMMED, TUNTEIYA FUSEINA
  MORNE, PATRICK
  MUMUNI LARDI AGNES
  MUMUNI, ELHAM
  MUNTARI, IBRAHIM
  MUTARU, ABDUL BASIT
  NABIN, RITA
  NKRUMAH ABENA FAUSTINA
  NUHU ABDUL-BASIT
  OBENG, YAW SAMUEL
  OPOKU ABIANA RHODA
  OPOKU, ASARE THELMA
  OPPONG, CLEMENT
  OSEI TUTU GETRUDE
  OSEI, KWABENA ALBERT
  PELPUO W, HAWA TUUROSUNG
  QUAYSON, OTIS
  SAANI NAJAT
  SALIFU, HUBEIDA
  SAMPSON, KORANTENG
  SEIDU, MANANI
  SEINGUH THOMAS
  SEKYI AKOMIAH PRINCE
  SENKYIRE, AFRIYIE PEARL
  TIJANI, SANI
  UMAR, HAMZA
  WALAKATEY JOSHUA
   
   
   
PHD IN ENDOGENOUS DEVELOPMENT  
   
PASS NAME
  ESIA-DONKOR , KOBINA
  MOHAMMED, SACHIBU
   
   
MPHIL IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES  
   
PASS NAME
  ABDUL RASHID, TAMINU
  ABDUL-MAJEED , HAMDARATU
  ABOAGYE , JOSIAH BENSON
  ABUBAKARI, DUMAH SALAHUDEEN
  ACHEAMPONG , NANA KWAKU OTI ERIC
  ADZRAKU , EDNAM MILDRED
  AKUGRI , WUSUFOR GLORIA
  AMISSAH , CATHERINE
  APPIAH-AGYEI , ALEXANDER
  AVORNORKADZI , DELALI YVONNE
  AWOSI , PHILIP
  BADPOLLE , NANYENOUR
  BASUMAH , NINTANG ROBERT
  DAKURAH , PETER
  DANLARA , KWAKU BALFAAH
  DANSO , NANA NYAMA
  DERY , CYNTHIA
  GURI , EVELYN ABE-IYEL
  KLU , AKPENE TONY
  MUNKAILA, ABDUL-BASIT DANJOE
  MUSAH, NASHIRU
  NKETIAH YEBOAH , RACHEL
  POLUKUU , TITUS
  SEIDU , HAFIZ-DEEN
  SIENSO , KUUDEB LAWRENCE
  SULEMANA, TAHIRU
  YABEPONE , CLAVER PETER
   
   
MPHIL IN ENVIRONMENT AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT  
   
PASS NAME
  DEMAYAKOR , MAWUKORAPHAEL
  DIAWUO, FRANCIS
  MOOMIN , SEIDU
  NASARE, LATIF IDDRISU
  YELEVIEL , BAYIREANOZENE JONATHAN
   
   
MPHIL IN SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION  
   
PASS NAME
  ABDUL-SOMED , RAMATU
  ABUGRI, TIMOTHY
  ABUKARI , AMINU
  ANBAZU, JONAS
  AWUNI , ALFRED
  FOAM, LAMISI
  KHINANWIN , NYANDE
  SALIMA , ALHASSAN
   
   
MA IN SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION  
   
PASS NAME
  AGBASAH , FAMOUS KWAKU
  BAYOR , JOSEPHINE
  DIEDONG , GLADYS
  FUSEINI, ABDUL-SALAM
  JOTIE , MOSES
  NAAKPIER , PRISCA KUUBELEBWAAR
  SAAKA , ISSAH SADRAT
  WOYER , ABASS MBULIBEE
   
   
   
MA IN DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS  
   
PASS NAME
  ABDALLAH, YUSSIF
  AGYEMANG, MARK
  FRIMPONG, JOSEPH
  LARTEY MARTEY, JONAS
   
   
   
MA IN DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION  
   
PASS NAME
  SARFO , AMPEM DARKOWAA
  TAHIRU , ALI
   
   
MA IN ENVIRONMENT AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT  
   
PASS NAME
  ABDUL RAHIM ,SALIFU
  BOAFO ,MAWUPEMO KWAME MAXWELL
  KWARTENG ,BERNARD
  LAABIIR ,SABO EDWARD
  MOHAMMED ,GAZALI SHANI
  SALIFU ,YAKUBU
  TENDAANA ,ADAMS ABDUL-RAZAK
  YAWSON ,KOJO EMMANUEL