17th Congregation - FPLM

FACULTY OF PLANNING AND LAND MANAGEMENT

BA INTEGRATED COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
   
FIRST CLASS NAME
  NSIAH VIVIAN
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABABIO TETTEY ANDREW
  ABUKARI AZIZU
  ADAM NIEMATU
  ADOLWINE PAUL
  AFRANIE MAVIS DUFIE
  AHMED ABDULAI SOALE
  AKALIBEY SCHOLASTICA
  ALHASSAN AMADU
  AMUSAH MAVIS
  ANNAN RITA
  ATTOH BELINDA
  BAFFOE JOSEPHINE EFUA GYAIDUWAH
  BAFFOUR ELIJAH GYAMFI
  BILIGON CHARLES NTANAN
  BILIGUO SHIRAZUDEEN
  COBBINAH JERRY JOHN
  DANSO SAKINATU
  DEMUYAKOR GIFTY MBROSAH
  ESSIEN EBENEZER
  ESSIEN-BROWN HELENA
  EVEDZI AKPENE REBECCA
  FLETCHER NYARKO LAWRENCE
  HAMMOND ANTWI SARPONG
  IBRAHIM AISHA
  KASSIM MOHAMMED
  KOMBAT EMMANUEL PARIKAB
  KUMAH BRUCE YAO BRIGHT
  MENSAH SAMUEL
  MOHAMMED ZAINUDEEN BASSAM
  MOHAMMED ZAKARI FAISAL
  MUSAH NAPOROW ABDUL HALIK
  NCHOR FRANKLINA
  ODOOM SYLVIA HAGAR
  OSEI MENSAH PHINEHAS
  OSMAN ABDALLAH NURUDEEN
  PUKUNYIEM MODESTA
  SILLIM MAVIS LEPIINLIA
  SUUK SIMON SUBINIMAH
  TORDIA RABIATU
  WUMBEI GIDEON
  YAKUBU ASMAWU
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABDUL RAZAK HAKIMA HIBATU
  ABDULAI DANIYARO
  ADARKWAH-YIADOM ERIC
  ADDAE GRACE
  ADDAI GIFTY
  ADDO MINTAH ABIGAIL
  ADJEI AGARTHA
  AFARI EBENEZER
  AGBOTAME EDEM RICHARD
  AGYEMANG AUGUSTINE
  AGYENKWA NELSON
  AJONGBAH EUNICE
  AJONKWOA JOSEPH SONGOJEI
  ALHASSAN ASANA
  AMABLE JAMILATU MERCY
  AMEGAH DZIFA BENEDICTA
  AMOAH ABIGAIL
  AMOAH FELIX KWESI
  AMOAH FREDERICK KWASI
  AMPONG JUSTICE
  AMPONSAH ABIGAIL
  ANANE ANDREWS
  ANSA-BONNAH LOUIS
  APENTENG NYARKOA RITA
  APPIAH BENJAMIN KELLY
  APPIAH KWAKU DOMINIC
  ARYEE AYIKWEI ALEXANDER
  ASANTEWAA JULIANA
  ASHITEY NII AMARH ROLAND
  ASIGRI BANI-YEL YVONNE
  ATAKORA A. GEORGE
  ATINEE CHARLOTTE
  ATTA KWABENA STEPHEN
  AWUAH POKUAA CINDY
  BAFFOE HANNAH
  BAFFOUR BAAH AKYAMFOUR KWAKU
  BAFFOUR GYIMAH MADGELLA
  BOADI NYAMEKYE PRINCE
  BOAKYE DANIEL OPOKU
  BUALA AHMED
  DANSO ADJEI RONALD
  DEI KWADWO
  FAISAL ISMAIL
  FUSEINI ABDUL GAFARU
  GYAMFI PRISCILLA
  GYEBI SAMUEL
  HARUNA SHERIFA
  HASSAN AJARA
  IBRAHIM ZAINU ABIDEEN
  IDDISAH PAUL MUMUNI
  IDDRISU MOHAMMED
  INUSAH ABDUL GANIEW
  ISSAH SAANI JAMEEL
  ISSAHAKU SHARIFA AHMED
  KONLAN RICHARD
  KOYIRI TOABA BERNARD
  KUOFIE THERESA
  KUUSAANA ROGATION
  LAARI ANDREWS SAAKA
  MAHAMA FATI
  MOHAMMED FOUAD
  MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
  MOHAMMED OSMAN
  MUSAH ALHASSAN
  NABUGU SURAZU
  NDITIGMA K. BERNARD
  NOMO DANIEL
  NYANJA NYIGMA JONAS
  OKLU GEORGE JAMES JNR.
  OKORNO MAKU BENEDICTA
  OPOKU AMANKWAA FREDA
  OPOKU GYAMFI PATIENCE
  OPOKU KENNEDY KOFI
  OPOKU KWADWO STEPHEN
  OSUMAN LUKMAN
  OWUSU PRINCE TWUMASI
  OYIMER HANNAH
  QUAIDOO FRANCISCA
  RUFAI JAWHAR
  SAFIANU RAFIK JAWULA
  SALIFU ABDUL-LATIF
  SAM SUSANA
  SAMPENE NORA
  SEIDU AISHA
  SIELAAR KUUNIADOMEH ISAAC
  SULEMANA MOHAMMED
  SUMAH NOBADEME VICTORIA
  TETEH AWAH EBENEZER
  THERESAH KWAW BAZAIE
  YAHAYA NAEEMA
  YAKUBU IBRAHIM
  YEBOAH AMMA MARY
  YEBOAH HERBERT
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ADU-GYAMFI MANDY
  AKANDJE ADEKUM MOSES
  BADIMAH FULERA
  BAYERIPE ALFRED
  BAZAANAA GERTRUDE
  BLANKSON CARLIS
  CUDJOE FELICIA
  KWARTENG OSEI SAMUEL
  MOHAMMED D. SISU
  OWUSU AMOAKO VERONICA
  QUARCOO ELORM JOEL
  SAEED K. FADUL-RAHMAN
  TETTEH JUANITA
  YUSSIF DAWDA ABDUL AZIZ
   
PASS NAME
  ALHASSAN A. MOHAMMAED AWAL
  ALI SALWA NASARA
  BEDIAKO ASARE DERRICK
  GYEKYE EMMANUEL KOFI
  HARUNA AMINA ZANTO
  HARUNA HINDU MUSAH
  SARKODIE VERONICA
  SIITA SALEEM
   
   
   
BSC DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDALLAH AYISHA
  ABDULAI SALIHU JNR
  ABUBAKAR ATIKU MIQDAD
  ADAM SHAFAWU WUNNAM
  ADJEI MAWUNYO AFI
  AGBEZUKO MAWUTOR MORDILUV
  AGUMAH AMINA WUSUNFOR
  ALHASSAN ABDALLAH YAKUBU
  AMOH BERNARD
  AMPOMAH MICHAEL
  ANEERA MICHAEL AYINE
  APPIAH RANSFORD
  ASIRIFI DANKWAH ABIGAIL
  AWINI ALBERT BABA
  AYIIGAH LAMISI Y. JEMINA
  BALERI SEIDU
  BUGRI ANTHONY
  GYASI ISAAC
  ISSAH MARIATU QUIBTIYYA
  ISSAH RAHINATU CATHERINE
  KOYIRI SEVERA
  KWARTENG AMANING
  MAC-DORGBEY KABU EZEKIEL
  MENSAH DORIS
  MUHAMMAD AWAL AHMAD
  NKUAH K DANIEL
  NSIAH-ANTWI MICHAEL
  NYIMINI YAW CONSTANT
  OBUOBI WILLIAMS
  OFFEI SAMUEL
  TUFERU SAMIRA
  YEBOAH GIFTY
  YEBOAH SASU PAA KWESI
  ZIBLIM IKLIMAH
  ZIEMAH JOSEPHINE
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABABIO NAA AYELEY GRACE
  ABANGA HILDA
  ABOYINGA DAMIAN
  ADDOR JENNIFER DELAH
  ADJEI DORICIA NANA YAA
  ADU EBENEZER
  AFRIFA SAMUEL
  AGOLA AVIGILIYA CLEMENT
  AKANSEY NAOMI
  AKESE SYLVIA AMPOFOA
  ALHASSAN ASWARD
  ALHASSAN IBRAHIM
  APPAU ERNEST
  ASANAAH RAPHAEL
  ATUBIGA ATIIGA ALHASSAN
  AYUBA ISSAH ADAMS RASHEED
  AZUMAH MAWUNYO ABIGAIL
  BAMBA MOCTAR BINTU
  BOW FRANCIS
  DARKO JOYCELYN SERWAA
  DONKOR GLONDY
  GAUSU MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA
  IBRAHIM MOHAMMED
  IBRAHIM UMAR
  IDDRISU ALHASSAN
  KARIKARI EBENEZER
  KISIWAA BADU RUTH
  KORANKYE ABABIO BERNARD
  KUSI BERNARD
  LATINGA DIANA
  MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHIM
  MOHAMMED MUKINATU
  NANDON HAJIR SALIFU
  NANTARI BERNICE
  ODOOM EVANS
  OPOKU JOYCE
  OPPONG-AGYARE EMMANUEL
  OWUSU RUTH
  PWAMANG SHARON
  SALIFU HAWAWU
  SALISU ADAM NAZIFA
  TWUM LETICIA
  YEBOAH FRIMPONG GEORGE
  YUSSIF FAUZIA
  ZAATO JUAWIE JEREMIAH
  ZUBERU SALISU
  ZULAIHA ABASS
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  OFORI SILAS
   
   
   
   
BSC LAND MANAGEMENT
   
FIRST CLASS NAME
  AZUPOGO URBANUS WEDAABA
  MUSAH ITBO CYNTHIA
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABUL-ULUUM ISSAH
  AGAO NOEL
  ASOBAYIRE SEVERIN
  GYAMFI NICHOLAS
  ISSAH ATADOLA BENEDICTA
  KORBIEH SNNIBAARE GABRIEL
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  AGBAGBA SOLOMON PRINCE
  AMPOFO KWAME ASIEDU
  AYANGBAH DANIEL
  DAMUAH ISAAC EBENEZER
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  OSMAN AYISHATU
  ZAINAB IBRAHIM BAIDOO
   
   
BSC PLANNING  
   
FIRST CLASS NAME
  TETTEH NATHAN
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDALLAH KAAMAH FAISAL
  ABDULAI ABDUL AZIZ
  ABDULAI BABA KARIM
  ABDUL-HAMID ABDULAI
  ADEB PAUL LISTOWELL
  ADOM REAGAN OFORI
  ADU JOSEPH
  AGAARE ISAAC AKOLGO
  AGYAPONG PRINCE
  AHMED GHULAM
  ALHASSAN ABDUL HAKIM
  APPIAH ERNEST
  ASARE BOBSON CEASER
  ATEAH Y. PATRICK
  AVAALA PHILEMON NDOLIYINE
  AWEN EMMANUEL ABOBAPO
  BABON K. GILBERT
  BANNOR BROBBEY MARTIN
  BAWA ESTHER
  BOADU, BAFO PRINCE
  BOAKYE GYAMFI DERRICK
  COBBOLD JUSTIN
  DERBILE JOSAPHAT BAMINNI
  GYAN KOFI EMMANUEL
  HALIDU SALAMATU
  IBRAHIM ABDUL-SALAM
  IBRAHIM FARHAN
  IDDRIS KHIDDIR
  ISSIFU BABA
  KWABLADZA FELIX
  LAAR JUDGES BAAMAN
  MAHAMUDU ISSAH
  MILLAR KATHERINE KAUNZA-NU-DEM
  MOHAMMED FAISAL
  MOHAMMED SALUHU
  NAMBAH BRIDGET SUGLO
  NEDJOH DERRICK
  NUNOO LEONARD
  NYARKO KWASI ALFRED
  OSEI EDWARD
  PUWURAYIRE PEARL
  SAMPANA JOSHUA
  TENGAN NCHAGYEN DANIEL
  WORLANYO JULIET AMEGAVI
  ZAKARI BLAISE
  ZUZIE N. KAAMIL
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABANKWA EBENEZER
  ABDULAI FAREEDA
  ABDUL-SAMAD TARIQ
  ADAMS RASHID
  ADAMU MAJEED
  ADJEI BOATENG FREDERICK
  AGYAPONG SAMUEL
  ALI MOHAMMED SALIM
  AMADU SARKODIE
  AMADU SHARIFA
  AMAKYE JOHN
  AMOAFO QUANSAH ISAAC
  ARCHER ARNOLD
  ASUMBIRE STEPHEN YAW
  AWUAH PRINCE OBENG
  AYIEB CECILIA
  AZUMAH EVANS
  BANGFODON GEORGE
  BOMANSAAN JULIUS CAESAR
  DANUOR DOMEGURE GEORGE
  DARKEH AMOS
  DOMPIEL CHARLES
  EDUANIN NICHOLAS
  GAISIE GYESIWAA STELLA
  GBORGLAH BRIGHT
  GYAAMA MARY
  IBRAHIM NAZEEF
  ISMAEL KPADAS AMINA
  ISMAIL MUSTAPH MANDANI
  KARIM CODJOE ISSAHAKU
  KAVINA MALIK BONIVENTURE
  KORAM OHENE TERRY
  KWAKYE EMMANUEL BRAKO
  KWOTUAH KENNEDY PRINCE
  LANGA MILLICENT AMA
  MAHAMA WAHAB ALI
  MBII ABENABA MAC-PATRICK
  MOHAMMED MOHAMMED FAWAZ
  MUFTAHU MOHAMMED SHARIF
  MUSAH AZIZA
  MWINE JOSPEH NINNARG
  NAMALI TITERENG CAJETAN
  NANG KUUFAH JAMES
  ODOOM ANTWI LAWRENCE
  OWUSU ABENA MAVIS
  OWUSU JUDITH
  OWUSU-APPIAH BEATRICE
  PENNA AUGUSTINE
  SARPONG DOROTHY
  SEIDU ABDUL-MATEEN
  TAKYI COLLINS
  TEOG MEMBA THOMAS
  TETTEH DEBORAH DEDE
  TWUM GYAMFI BRIGHT
  TWUM-YIRENKYI RICHARD
  YINPUMONGSOR K. JENNIFER
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ADU SARPONG KWADWO EUGINE
  OWUSU ANSAH KELVIN
  TAKYI COLLINS
   
   
   
   
BSC REAL ESTATE
   
FIRST CLASS NAME
  ALHASSAN TAHIRU
  POLUKUU FREDERICK
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABOAGYE PORTIA ODURA
  ACQUAH DAVID
  ADJEI BOATENG FREDRICK
  ADU ARDEY ROMEO
  AGOOGYI TIMOTHY
  AGYEMANG DANSO DOMINIC
  AKOTO BRIGHT
  AKPLIGIDI DZIEKPOR MAWULI EMMANUEL
  AZINDOW WUMBORIBI VICTOR
  BUGRI PORTIA AYISHA
  INCOOM ESI AFA FATIMA
  JONES-SACKEY RICHMOND
  KANYI DANGBOLONUBA CAESAR OTIS
  LARTEY BARBARA
  MUSAH KUDUS
  NABOO DANIEL
  OSEI-SARFO ROBERT
  OWUSU ADUSEI KWASI
  TIKAHA YINASONG FRANCIS
  WUOBAR IRENE
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ACHEAMPONG PRINCE TUFFOUR
  AGBOZO JOSEPHINE
  AIKINS AUGUSTINE KINGSPRIDE
  ALHASSAN RAJAR HANAAN
  ARHIN ENOCH
  BANANZI EMMANUEL LAMAHCHENA
  ELIASU ABDUL-RASHID
  ENYAN KINGSLEY JAMES
  IDDRISU ABUBAKARI
  KABORE CINDY HAWA
  MAHAMADU A. MAHAMA
  NASSAM SEIFU-DEEN
  ODAME LORETTA EMMA
  OSEI ADU MARK
  OWUSU MENSAH JOSEPH
  YEBOAH SAMUEL AMPONSAH
  YENGBE FREDERICK ANANIE
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  DANSO RICHARD
  FLETCHER PETER WILLIAM
  GHANSAH PAAPA YEDU
  MATANAWUI HEARTWILL
  SAANIANO HENRIETTA
   
   
   
   
DIPLOMA IN DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT
   
PASS NAME
  ABDUL RASHID KAMIL
  ABU-HASSAN FAREED
  ADAM ABDUL RASHID
  ADAMS ALIM
  ADOBOLI EMMANUEL
  ADZORNU ERIC
  ALHASSAN MUSTAPHA FUSEINI
  ALHASSAN NASHIRU
  ALHASSAN SALAMATU
  AMEYAW NANA TAKYI FRIMPONG
  ATIMBIRE ATINDAANA ISAAC
  BAFAGNIA KOFI DAVID
  BOAFO ESTHER
  BOAKYE FRANCISCA
  DARIMANI ESTHER
  DONKOR GIDEON
  DOPAAK AUGUITINE
  DUMEH GODWIN
  GLORIA NIMOH
  IDDRISU SALWATA
  ISSIFU AYINPOGBILA FOUZIA
  JAFAR AHMED NAZIF
  JEBUNI OSMAN
  JIBLILA WAFAWU
  KARBO NIBEBAAR SYLVIA
  KAYORLA-NYAME DESMOND
  KWAYISI GYAN CHRISTIANA
  LAWAL MOHAMMED JAMAL
  MISBAHU IBRAHIM
  MOHAMMED HABIB SALIFU
  MOHAMMED USHAM-DEEN
  NIMOH MARGARET NYANTE
  NYARKO MAXWELL
  OBENG-ABOAGYE KESSE
  OWUSU BEMPAH SAMUEL
  PEPRAH LINDA
  PIDENSOA HARDI
  SALIFU MAHAMUD
  SAYIBU SULEMANA
  TAHIRU ZINTANG ABASS
  TITI PRISCILLA WENAWUME
  WAHAB MOHAMMED AWAL
  WUURI SIDIK MOHAMMED