SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND LAW
   
BA INTEGRATED BUSINESS STUDIES (ACCOUNTING OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABANGA AKUDUGU IBRAHIM
  ABDUL-LATIF SALMA
  ACQUAH IBRAHIM
  ADAM A KAWUNDA
  ADOFO BOATENG COLLINS
  AFFUL ALFRED
  AGBEMALE, GAYAO BRIGHT
  AGYARE POKU PATRICK
  ALHASSAN ABDUL WAHAB
  AMISSAH FLORENCE
  AMOAH OWUSU JOSEPH
  AMOAKO AMOS SYLVESTER
  ANAABA NAOMI
  ANABA ROBERT
  ANANE KOFI DANIEL
  ANSONG LILY
  ASOMANING SANDRA
  AWUTI-KUFFOUR ADU SAMUEL
  AYEETEY MARTINSON YEBOAH
  AZAH BRIGHT FOLLEY
  BATUURE N.K JAMES
  BINEY KWASI EDWARD
  BONDZIE KWAMENA ABAKAH ISAAC
  BRUKU BRIGHT
  DAMOAH AIKINS ANITA
  DAVIES EZEKIEL
  DIGTU JOHNSON ROSELINE
  DOGBE JANET
  DUODU,- EMMANUEL
  GALLEY WISDOM
  GOKAH KWAME KINGSFORD
  GYASI DOMFEH SETH
  HALLO MICHAEL
  HOFFMAN ADOTEY EMMANUEL
  IDDRISU ABDULAI
  IDDRISU ABEL BABA
  KPAABO JOHNSON
  KUGBEE GODFRED
  KWARTENG LINDA
  LASSEY NII ADJEI PRINCE
  LAWOO CLETUS
  MENSAH JOEL
  MOHAMMED SHAHADU
  MUMUNI ALFA MOHAMMED
  NAJOK HAGAR
  NANTOGMAH ABDULLAI HASSAN
  OBENG JOSEPH JNR.
  OBENG ADJEI ENOCH
  OHENEBA DANIELS GIDEON
  OKYERE SAMUEL
  OPOKU ADUSEI JOSEPH
  PREMPEH, ELVIS
  QUAYE FUSEINI
  SAANI ISLAM KABARASA
  SAEED ABDALLA
  SARFO STEPHEN
  SHANI ABDUL-FATAWU
  SIRINATU MOHAMMED
  SULEMANA ABDUL-RAZAK
  TEYE DJABA EMMANUEL
  TEYE KWEKU ROBERT
  TWENEBOAH KODUAH EBENEZER
  UMAR MOHAMMED
  YAHAYA YUSSIF
  YARIBAN NATHANIEL K
  YEBOAH COLLINS
  YEBOAH OWUSU KWASI
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABAGNA AKAYIBRE MARY
  ABAYETEYE REGINALD
  ABDULAI IH-TIMAAM
  ABDULLAH ABDUL MANAF
  ABDULLAH, UMAR FAROUK
  ABDUL-RAHMAN AHMED
  ABELINKUA - KURUGO EMMANUEL
  ABUBAKARI MUSAH
  ACHEAMPONG KWADWO
  ACQUAAH DUKER GEORGE
  ACQUAH PAINTSIL RAPHAEL
  ADAMS NAKERA LINUS
  ADAMS, ABDUL-SHERIF
  ADJEI ERIC
  ADJEI BOATEMAA BRIDGET
  ADOMAH EFFAH FRANCIS
  ADONU FELIX
  ADU KINGSLEY FRANK
  AFRIYIE DERECK SARFO
  AGBAM TEINOR JOHN
  AGGREY IBRAHIM HAWA
  AGYEI BRONI GABRIEL
  AGYEI MUMUNI ESTHER
  AGYEMAN ADDO GEORGE
  AHENKORAH ABIGAIL
  AJUITEY JULIANA
  AKPATSU JONATHAN
  AKURUGU, MONICA
  ALHAJI YASSE
  ALHASSAN ABASS
  ALI RAFIATU
  AMANKWAAH AKWASI
  AMENYEFIE SEDINAM
  AMPONSAH, OWUSU RICHARD
  ANANE PHILOMINA
  ANIM BISMARK
  ANKRAH SETH
  ANNAN MONICA
  ANTWI OWUSU ISAAC
  ANYIGBAVOR KWAKU MICHAEL
  APPIAH BARNABAS
  APPIAH KYERE ANITA
  APPIAH-AGYEI, CORNELIA
  ARMAH-ERZOAH KORKOR PRISCILLA
  ASAMOAH ALBERT
  ASANTE TUTU GODFRED
  ASANTE-GYEBI ERNEST
  ASARE NYAME AYISI JOSEPH
  ASIAMAH THOMAS
  ASIEDU KANKAM EVANS
  ASSOAH KOFI EBENEZER
  ATIIM JUNIOR EDWARD
  ATTARE EMMANUEL
  AWINI CLIFFORD
  AWUAH AGYEI SAMUEL
  BAAFI ADOMA JUDY
  BAFFOUR-AWUAH CHRISTIANA
  BANAHENE OWUSU JERRY
  BAWAH WINEYELEYA GETRUDE
  BOAKYE FOSTER
  BOAKYE KWABENA
  BOAKYE BISMARK
  BOATENG EMMANUEL
  BOATENG KUSI NICHOLAS
  BONYAH KANSERIYI
  BROBBEY KWAME NTI EVANS
  DADIA, JOYCE
  DAVIS, ALICE
  DAWUNI EZEKIEL KONDE
  DE-HEER DORIS
  DOMSON MENSAH ABEDNEGO
  DRAMANI ABIBU
  DSANE NIKOI GEORGE
  EBISAH EUNICE
  ENWI ELVIS
  ESHUN STEPHEN
  ESSIEN KWAKU DAVID
  ESSUMAN RITA
  FUSEINI JARAH FALILU
  GADEMOR ISAAC
  GBETE HENRY
  GOMADO ELORM NORA
  GUEYE NDE FATOU
  HAMIDU SALIA FUSEINI
  HARUNA DALLAD IBRAHIM
  HENEWAAH HANNAH
  HLORDZIE KWABENA PHILIP
  IBRAHIM BUN IBRAHIM
  IDDRISU DASSAH NASEEM
  IDDRISU, DAWUD
  ISSAH ISSAKU
  ISSAH, HAMZAH
  ISSAKA IBRAHIM
  KABENLA JOSHUA
  KARIKARI, SERSAH ERIC
  KASSIM FIRDAUSE
  KASSIM MAMUDU
  KONOTEY ABRAHAM
  KUMI DANQUAH ISAAC
  KUOFIE WENDY
  KUSI FRANCIS
  KUULEBR MAASEGFAA EZEKIEL
  LAWER HANNAH
  MACCARTHY AARON STANLEY
  MARTINS, NAA JOANA
  MENSAH EMMANUEL
  MENSAH ERIC
  MENSAH AKU CHRISTIANA
  MIAH CHIGABAGWI LESLIE
  MICAH, ISAAC
  MOHAMMED CHABONTUO ISSIFU
  MOHAMMED SEEBAWAY AMIN
  MWININOURE WANYE RAYMOND
  NARTEY KORKOR JESSICA
  NDZIBAH ERNESTINA
  NKRUMAH K. B. SAMUEL
  NKRUMAH YAA JOANA
  NKUAH RUTH
  NKUAH EBENEZER
  NTI-ASAMOAH COMFORT
  NYARKO KWABENA SETH
  NYEAMWAA D DAVID
  OBENG GEORGE BOATENG
  OBENG KWAME JUSTICE
  OBENG, POMAA MARY
  OCANSEY EMMANUEL
  ODONKOR DEDE PORTIA
  OFORI LAWSON
  OFOSU AMOS
  OKAI STEPHEN
  OKYERE ANNA
  OPPONG MARK
  OPPONG KWASI FRANK
  OSEI RICHMOND
  OSEI-BOATENG MAXWELL
  OSMAN BAAKO SADAT
  OWUSU ANITA
  OWUSU VICTOR
  OWUSU AGYEMANG DENNIS
  OWUSU DANIEL
  PREMPEH OBENG EMMANUEL
  QUAINOO, KOBINA MATTHEW
  QUANSAH PRINCILLA
  SALAMI NAFISAT
  SARPONG EVA
  SEIDU ABDUL-AZIZ
  SEY KYEI GIFTY
  SULEMAN MARIAMA
  WAYERE PAUL
  YAKUBU ANKAH MUSAH
  YEBOAH MATTHEW
  YEBOAH MAXWELL
  YEKLUMO MUSTAPHA
  ZIBLIM MOHAMMED
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ADONGO BISMARK AKURUGO
  ALI RICHARD
  ANANE ALEX
  BAWAH, NANCY YIDANA
  FRIMPONG HAYMOND
  HARDI ABDULRAZAK
  ISSIFU BRAIMAH
  MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM
  OWUSU, HANNAH
  YANKEY AFFUM
   
   
   
   
BA INTEGRATED BUSINESS STUDIES (MANAGEMENT OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABBEYQUAYE AMANKRAH EBENEZER
  ABDUL MUMIN MUBARIK
  ABDUL RAHAMAN ABDUL LATIF
  ABDULAI ABDUL-GANIYU
  ABDULAI SHAMSO-DEEN
  ABDULLAH RASHID HUDU
  ACHEAMPONG NKANSAH JULIANA
  ADDO ASABEA NANA AMA
  ADDO KOFI SAMUEL
  ADJETEY ADJEI ENOCK
  ADU ODURO DAVID
  ADZRAKU KOBBY MATHIAS
  AGBO, RANSFORD
  AGYEI AINOO ENOCK
  AGYIN ROSEMOND
  AHIABLE EMMANUEL
  ALHASSAN TANIMU AMIN
  AMOAH ERNEST
  AMOAH AMANKWAH STEPHEN
  AMOYAW CHARLES
  AMPONSAH-BOAMPONG, KOFI
  ANABA, JANET
  ARTHUR NAK PRECIOUS
  ASAMOAH SOLOMON
  AWUITOR K. BEDE GREGORY
  BILLY WARNERMANN AKOPEELE
  BOAZO GIFTY
  BONSU SERWAH GIFTY
  BONTARIBA SIMON
  BONTARIBA SIMON
  BOSOKA KOFI PETER
  DARKWA ADU SAMUEL
  EDUAH SETH
  GADZO THERESA
  GALLEY DODZI COURAGE
  GHANSAH EVANS
  HAMIDU SUMAYA
  IBRAHIM ABDUL AZIZ
  ISSAH MOHAMMED
  ISSAHAKU PAGNAA RABIATU
  KUDADZE ABRAHAM
  LATIFF KALON MOHAMMED
  LITTLE-TETTEH, LILIAN
  MANU BENJAMIN
  MOHAMMED ABDUL HANAN ZACHIB
  NGOSWINI, AKUTAM FELIX
  NIPAH EUGENIA
  NYAABA MODESTA
  NYAMEKYE AGNES
  NYETENG GRACE
  OFEI JOY
  OKAI TUFFOUR NANA
  OSEI FLORENCE
  OSEI MENSAH EVANS
  POKU ATTA JOSEPH
  RASHID SAMITI
  SAADONG MAVIS
  SADIQ, OSMAN
  SANJA SAMPSON NILAMOR
  SARPONG BISMARK
  SARPONG RITA
  SAYIBU ABDUL RAZAK
  SONNE ALEO NII
  SUMAILA ALHASSAN ZIYADU
  TUFFOUR DORIS
  YAWKPE GORDON JACKSON
  YEBOAH EMMANUEL
  YENGBE DOE KWAME
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABDALLAH MWINIKUBU ZIKRILLAH
  ABDUL RAZAK FARIDA NUMBU
  ABDUL SALAM BELAWU
  ABDULAI MOHAMMED OSMAN
  ABUBAKARI A. MUTADI
  ABUGRI, ELLEN
  ABUU IBRAHIM YAKUBU
  ACHEAMPONG BAFFOUR EDITH
  ADDAE KWAME OBENG
  ADDY DANIEL
  ADJEI DORIS
  ADJEI ERIC
  ADJEI, MARFO ENOCH
  ADOMAKO JUSTICE
  ADUSEI FRANCIS
  ADZATO KATE BLESS
  AGYAPONG-MENSAH VINCENT
  AGYEI PHILIP
  AGYIRI, MARTEKOR NAA
  AHIADU NATHANIEL
  AKPAKIA MMAH ERNESTINA
  AKPAKIA MMAH ERNESTINA
  AKPATSAH DINA
  ALHASSAN ABDUL RASHID
  AMANKWAA SOPHIA
  AMANKWAA FELIX
  AMARH RICHARD
  AMETEKU EMEFA CHARLOTTE
  AMETOWODO THERESA
  AMEYAW GEORGE EKUMFI
  AMEYIBOR JONES DANIEL
  AMOASI GYAN ANTHONY
  AMPOFOWAA ATAA SUZANA
  AMUDA RABIATU
  AMUZU COLLINS
  ANANE ADJEI REXFORD
  ANANG NAA ADOLEY EMELIA
  ANNANG ADJETEY BENJAMIN
  ANOKYE ADJEI GLORIA
  ANSU, KYEREMEH ABIGAIL
  APPIAH OPOKU EVANS
  APPIAH VIVIAN
  APPIAH-KUBI MICHAEL
  ARMAH ABIGAIL NAA KORLEY
  ARMAH ERIC
  ASAANA DENNIS
  ASAFOTEI ATTERH MARK
  ASAGI LINDA
  ASARE KESEWAA AKOSUA
  ASARE NANA YAW ERIC
  ASARE OWUSU PENDILOCK
  ASOGBAH ABENA PATIENCE
  ASRAAH LYDIA
  ASSIBI ASALIMA AWAL
  ASUMANG OFORIWAA JULIET
  ATENG AYIISI ESTHER
  ATINSINLA SYLVESTER A.
  ATTAKORA AHMED PRINCE
  ATULE MILDRED AYISHETU
  AWITY KWASI ELIKPLIM
  BAAH ISAAC EDWARD
  BAAH SERWAAH STELLA
  BABA WUMPINI AHMED
  BAIDOO SERWAA LYDIA
  BANNOR EBENEZER
  BASIG RASHIDA
  BASING EMAKAYOR PRISCILLA
  BAYOR JARVIS
  BENKALSUM ABRAHAM
  BIENTA REINA
  BOAKYE THOMAS
  BOAKYE, ATTA STEPHEN
  BRAIMAH ABUDU
  COFFIE JOEL EXKALY
  CYNTHIA OFORI
  DAKLU SETH
  DANOUNG, MUMUNI BASUGLO
  DARKWAH KYEREW HAGAH
  DEBAZAR ZETO CALEB
  DEI ADWOAH YEBOAH JULIET
  DIAW ALBERT
  DOKYI DASU FRANCISCA
  DOTU DZIFA PHYLLIS
  DWAMENA AGYARE DERRICK
  DZOKOTO MICHAEL
  EKPE MORKPORKPOR DAVID
  ELIASU GAFARU ABDUL
  ERZUAH DANIEL
  ESSEL EWUDZIWA PRINCILLA
  FREMPONG KUMI BENNET
  GARIBA AKABISA PHILIP
  GBORBITEY DANIEL
  GNABIKAN K. JAMES
  GOUBA RAZAK ABDUL
  GYEBISON SAKYIBEA BENEDICTA
  GYEMAH KWABENA WILLIAM
  HORLOKU PATRICK
  HORLORKU, PATRICK
  IBRAHIM FATAWU
  IMORO KAMILA IBRAHIM
  ISSAH ABDULAI
  KOFFIE LYDIA
  KONADU RIGHTEOUS
  KUDIABOR GIFTY
  KUNORVI AMA LENA
  KURANCHIE KWAME SAMUEL
  KWAMIN ROBERT
  KWOFIE SANDRA
  MANFUL ORSBONE ERIC
  MENSAH MICHAEL
  MENSAH ODUM BRIGHT
  MOHAMEMED ISHETU
  MOHAMMED AYISHA
  MOHAMMED BASHIRU
  MOHAMMED- AWAL ASANA
  MOHAMMED, K NASIATU
  MUSTAPHA HULEIRATU
  NANDI SUNGUO LORNA
  NARH TEIKO MARY
  NBONWURA ALEX
  NDIAKOH MOCKEH ENOCH
  NGOSWINI AWINNIME MARTIN
  NKANSAH OSEI EDMUND
  NKOAH, SARAH
  NONNEH DAKYINEPI BETTY
  NYOMAKWA CLEMENT ASA
  OBUOBISA NYAMPONG NICHOLAS
  OFORI AFUA SELINA
  ONUMAH, LORDINA MARTHA
  OPOKU KENNETH
  OSEI AKOTO PATIENCE
  OSEI OWUSU JOSEPH
  OWIREDU OFORIWAA LORETTA
  OWUSU MAJORIE
  OWUSU ABIGAIL
  OWUSU AGYEMANG PATIENCE
  OWUSU ASARE BERNARD
  OWUSU FRANCIS
  OWUSU FRIMPONG RANSFORD
  OWUSU HANNAH
  OWUSU-ADDO SERWAA ALICE
  POMAA JULIANA
  PRAH BERNICE
  REBECCA OWUSU
  SAFO KWADWO ELKANA
  SALIFU FAUZIA
  SARFO GODFRED
  SEGRE KWAME MICHAEL
  SHAIBU ALI
  SHAIBU NIMATU
  SHARIF HOSEA
  SIAKA ALIDU
  SUWAIBA ADAM YUSSIF
  TETTEH MICHAEL
  TETTEH PAC MICHAEL
  THOMPSON HENRY
  TIBULEE FELICIA
  VUDIE N. PETER
  YEBOAH EMMANUEL
  YORMESOR HORLA SAVIOUR
  ZAKARI AYISHETU
  ZOADA ADZO LAWRENDA
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ABUKARI ABDUL-RAZAK
  AFFUM, DAVID ASANTE
  ANYAN, FELIX AKWASI
  AZIPARA GLADYS
  BOADI EMMANUAL
  DADZIE MOHAMMED
  DOKU MILDRED
  EDUKU NYIMAH GIFTY
  ESHILLEY NAOMI
  HARDI ABDUL RAZAK
  IBEGBU PAUL ODERA JULIETH
  MATHECCA, JACOB
  NGMENGO NGMENTOMAH MARTHA
  PEPRAH, DERRICK
  SULEMAN SHUAIB
  SUSAN DERY
  YAKUBU ABDUL-BASIT
   
PASS NAME
  AYERTEY, MAKU VIDA
  GBAGERE ANTHONY
  KABURI, PETER
   
   
   
   
B.SC ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDUL-RAHIM HASHIM
  ACHEAMPOMG KWAKU EMMANUEL
  ADAMTEY LAWERH MICHAEL
  AFOAKWA OSEI BISMARK
  AKWAA PAUL
  AMEFIA ESENAM MERCY
  AMOAFO - ISAAC
  AMUZU KWAKU MICHAEL
  ANTWI HENRY
  ATIRIKATUA A EVANS
  ATOBRAH ISAAC
  AYEMBIRE JAMES
  BERKO PRINCE
  BLAY STEPHEN
  BUKARI ADUKO LARDI
  FRIMPONG EVANS KOJO
  GIDI ESENAM LORETTA
  IDDRISU ROSALINE
  INKOOM ABIGAIL
  ISSAH, HUMU KUSUM
  KONLAN PAGMA JOSHUA
  MAHMOUD IS-HAAQ
  MANURIBE K BENJAMIN
  MENSAH EBENEZER
  MOAPEL DAVID
  MOASUN M FRANK
  MOSES JNR GEORGE
  NINSON ENOCH
  NKETIA ERNESTINA
  NKRUMAH DOMINIC
  NYANDE YAW SILAS
  NYATOR GIDEON
  OFORI NADIA
  OFORI ANTWI BELINDA
  SARFO MILLICENT
  SAYIBU GLADYS
  SEREBOUR KOFI ADU FRANCIS
  SHAIBU IBRAHIM
  SUOSAN DESMOND
  TACHIE BRIGHT ABDUL-MUMUNI
  TWAHIR ISSAH
  WAHAB SATAR
  YAKUBU HALIDU AZURE
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABU SAFIANU
  ACQUAH PAMELA
  ACQUAH KWEKU JONAS
  AKULEME JAMES
  AMEDIOLE PRINCE
  AMEDORME MAWUFEMOR JESSICA
  AMOAH BAADU RICHARD
  ANNAN-BAIDOO FRANCIS
  ASARE KOFI
  ASUMANA MOHAMMED NAZIF
  AWUDU FUSEINI
  DANQUAH BRA-ACQUAH SAMUEL
  DARKO ISAAC
  DAUDA LAWURA
  GRAHAM FRANCISCA
  ISSAHAKU ABU ISAIAH
  ISSAHAKU, IDDRISU
  KABA BANACHIGA PORTIA
  KOBIRE STEPHEN
  KOMBERT, CARL
  KUBUGA NAOMI
  LARYEA MARTEY MAXWELL
  MENSAH JOHN
  MENSAH VICTORIA
  MENSAH GEORGE ERIC
  MENSAH MICHAEL
  MENSAH TABUAH LYDIA
  MIYANSIR MOHAMMED
  NYAME EUNICE
  NYANFUL EMMANUEL
  NYANKSON SILAS
  ODURAA, PHYLLIS
  OSEI KWABENA NICHOLAS
  PEPRAH DANKWAH MONICA
  SALAM ZANZEH ISSAHAKU
  TOMMEY JONATHAN
  TUFFOUR ASANTE DENNIS
  TUFFOUR ASANTE DERRICK
  TUNGBANI ASANI
  YEBOAH KOFI
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  KENYENETWOR VIVIAN
   
   
   
   
B.SC ACCOUNTING
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABOAGYE PRINCE
  ABUDU TAHIRU
  ABUGRE AWAANABA ALEXANDER
  ADAMPTEY, REX JONES
  ADAMS FORGAH ISSAHAKU
  ADDAE STEPHEN
  ADOFO FRANCIS
  AGEIBE AKABARE MICHEAL
  AGGREY KWAME FRANCIS
  AKOSAH KONADU AMMA
  AKROMAH ANNA CYNTHIA
  AMABLE FELIX
  AMEGAH SEMANU KOFI RAPHAEL
  AMPOMAH OFOSUA SANDRA
  ANSAH GABRIEL
  APPAH BERNARD
  ASANTE FRIMPONG DARKO
  ASIAMAH YEBOAH COLLINS
  BOACHIE YIADOM EBENEZER
  COBBAH HASTORIAL
  DEBRAH PRINCE
  DJANGMAH MAMLE ESTHER
  DOGBE KWAME PROSPER
  DONKOR GODFRED
  DONKOR, SHADRACK
  ENOCH LARBI
  ERIC TIEKU AGYEMANG
  ESHUN, RICHARD
  GYAMFI SHADRACK
  GYIMAH DANSO EBENEZER
  KANKYEBE GUTOORI JONAS
  KANRAH GEORGE
  MIEZACHIE PATRICK
  MOHAMMED ISSAH
  OKYERE MARTIN
  OSEI BOATENG LINDA
  OWUSU JUNIOR KWADWO
  OWUSU-ANSAH ERIC
  QUANSAH PRISCILLA JUNIOR
  SAH KWASI ABRAHAM
  SAPAK YINPODAT TIMOTHY
  SRAKU ADU MARS
  TWENEBOA KODUA GRANT
  YANKEY RAZAK ABDUL
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABAIDOO RICHARD
  ABU ERIC
  ADDO ERNESTINA
  ADZEWOSI HANNAH
  AKUINOR PROSPER
  AMADU LAMISI JANET
  AMOAKO, AGYEIWAA PARTRICIA
  APPIAHENE GYAMFI SYLVESTER
  ASIEDU FRANK
  ATSEMHO FRANK MAWUTOR
  ATTA PAUL
  AYORIGO MMAAH MARTHA
  BAAFI RICHARD
  BOATENG TAKYIWAAH MERCY
  DERY JUDITH
  FRIMPONG, NELSON
  GBEZE KWASI MICHAEL
  KUMI YEBOAH IRENE
  MENSAH LYDIA
  NKETIAH ADOMA WINNIFRED
  OFORI BOADU ISAAC
  OMARI JONATHAN
  OWUSU FRANK
  OWUSU, LYDIA
  QUANSAH PRISCILLA SENIOR
  SANAI YAHYA
  SIAW MARY
  SUMAILA NAJAT
  TACKIE LARTELEY ELIZABETH
  TWENEBOAH KODUAH E ARTHUR
  TWUM AGYEIWAA PATIENCE
  YEBOAH WINFRED
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  APPIAH GILBERT
  CHURCHER KWEKU ROBERT
   
   
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (ACCOUNTING OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  AABEYIR ELSIE
  ABDUL SALAM ABDALLAH
  ACQUAH SELINA
  AKRUGU LYDIA
  DANSO, TWUMASI EDWIN
  DAPAAH STEPHEN
  GYAMFI AGYEI DORICIA
  IDDRISU UMMUL-KULSUM
  KANSAANA FRANCIS
  KYEI BAFFOUR ISAAC
  LOGAH BRIDGET ADJELEY
  MINTAH JUSTICIA
  TETTEH, DJABA ERIC
  TSIAMAH EMMANUEL
  WELVA YAW
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ADJAPONG-OSEI KATE
  ANKRAH GIFTY
  ARMAH-BILSON, ALBERT
  BERMAH LYDIA
  DACOSTA, ABOAGYE DIESHONNIE
  HANNAH MARFO OPOKU
  HARUNA ABDUL WADUD
  HODOR, KWESI ISHMAEL
  IBRAHIM ABDUL-RAHMAN
  KENNEDY AZARA CHARLOTTE
  MOHAMMED ABDUL-WAAHID
  MOMORI NAZIFATA
  NURO AGNES
  SHANI ZANGO NDEEYA
  YEBOAH MICHAEL
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  NYAMAH DARKWA FRANCIS
   
   
   
   
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (FINANCE OPTION)
   
FIRST CLASS NAME
  AKUNYE AWENTERIM MICHAEL
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ACQUAYE PETER
  ADAM UMAR
  ADAM MAHAMA YUNUS
  ADJEI YAW FREDERICK
  ALHASSAN KAMIL
  ALI REGINA
  AMADU S. M. ABASS
  AMOAKO JAMPAH JELL
  AMONDUKO LAWRANCE
  ANAS SHAMSIYA
  ANKOMAH KWABENA ISHMAIL
  ANUPUO AKENDELA EDWARD
  AZONG ABDUL KARIM A
  BARAJEI ZUWEIRA SALPAWANI
  BASINNAA ABATABO FIDELIS
  DAGBEY KWAKU WISDOM
  DEMEH, LINDA
  MENSAH DANIEL
  MOHAMMED ZAKIYU
  MUNKAILA ALHASSAN
  QUANSAH JONAH
  SOSU RITA
  SRENYAME JUNIOR EDWIN
  SULE, SANDOW M SHAMSUDEEN
  YAKUBU AMIN MOHAMMED
  YANKEY AARON
  YUSHAWU MOHAMMED SHAFIWU
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  AGYIN OWUSU MENSA CHARLES
  APPIAH, MICHAEL
  BOATENG KWAKU ERNEST
  ISSAH MOHAMMED NAZIR
  MAHAMUD MOHAMMED SAANI
  NSIAH LUTHER FRANKS
  SAYIBU IBRAHIM
  YUSSIF SADICK IDDI
   
   
   
   
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (HUMAN RESOURCE OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDUL-MUMIN ZAHRA
  AGANDA HAFISU
  AKPALU EDEM KWAME
  ANTWI JOHN
  ARYEE NII KELVIN
  DARKEY, KWASI THOMAS
  DERI TITUS
  MUHAMMED - AWAL FATIMA
  MUSA JAMILA
  NTEDADO JOHN KUDJO
  SAPAK ZOOGAH ALICE
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABDALLAH LUKMAN
  ABDALLAH RAHAMA
  ABDUL AZIZ Y. FAIZA
  ABUDU, SOHERLA
  AKANA ESENAM IRENE
  AKOMAH WILLIAMS
  AMPOFO BENEDICT
  ANDEY AYUEKANBEY ERIC
  ARTHUR ABDUL RAHMAN
  EDU OPHELIA
  ESHUN ANDREW
  GYAN SARFOAH LINDA
  KYEI AMANIAMPONG DORINDA
  TAAFAALE EVA
   
   
DIPLOMA, INTEGRATED BUSINESS STUDIES
   
PASS NAME
  ABDUL FATAWU ABDUL LATIF
  ABDUL MOOMIN SAWUDA
  ABDUL RAZAK RUKAYA
  ABDULAI ABDUL JALIL
  ABDULAI FAUZIA
  ABDULAI SALMAN
  ABU, FAIZATU
  ADAM HAMDIA
  ADAMS MAHAMA NURU- DEEN
  ADDO THERESA
  AFFARI SHADRACK
  AFFUL MAVIS
  AGAMA SERWARD BENJAMINE
  AGYEI AMOAKO ABENA
  AGYEI IVY
  AHMED YAKUBU
  AKABO OBED
  ALHASSAN ALHASSAN
  ALHASSAN FAROUK
  ALHASSAN YAHAYA M. KATADA
  AMADU ABDUL-RAHAMAN
  AMIN MOHAMMED, UTHMAN
  AMOAH MICHEAL
  ANAFO MUSLIM
  ANTWI TONY
  ASANTE WILLIAM
  AYAMGA LORD
  BABA RUHAIMA
  BOAMPONG RICHARD
  BRAIMAH MARY
  CHARWETEY TEYE RAPHEAL
  CHEREMEH EMMANUEL
  COBBINA DOROTHY
  DASSAH BENEDICTA
  DAUD FRIBU ABDUL RAUF
  DAWUDA SAYIBU
  DEBPUUR EVELYN
  DIBKUU ADONAMA LIVITY
  DIKRO SHALOM
  DIMAH HAYEN HAMIDIA
  DJUMPAH KAKIE ESTHER
  EDWARDS ANKOMAH NOAH
  ELLOIN FRANK
  GHANDHI SADICK SALIES
  GIDI ENYONAM
  IBRAHIM AWAL BAGAYA
  IBRAHIM SIBA
  IDDRISS YAHAYA LUUT
  ISHAQUE NUNTAA ARMIYAU
  ISSAH FAREED
  ISSAH INSORF
  ISSAH WEDAD
  ISSAHAK PAPAYE ALI
  JUAHA MYAMI SAWUDE
  KADRI EMMANUELLA
  KOMBAT SAMIRA AMIDU
  KWARTENG AKWASI BERNARD
  LEODOBIL ANDREW
  MAHAMA IMORO
  MENSAH FAUSTINA
  MOHAMMED SENSAU KHADIJAH
  MOHAMMED SURAJ ZEENAT
  MOHAMMED, GARIBA SABIU
  NASIRU SAHALUDIN
  NAYA TIIMAH PATRICIA
  NDENGAH ABRAHAM
  NORTEY DANIEL
  NTIMINITI, SAMUEL
  ODURO COLLINS
  ODURO SARPONG MARY
  OFORI ATTA NICHOLAS
  OKPATTAH QUASHIGAH COURAGE
  OKYERE MILLICENT
  OPOKU VICTORIA
  OPPONG MABEL
  OPPONG SAMUEL
  OSMAN ALIKALI
  OSMAN AMINA
  OWUSU AMANFO SHEILA
  OWUSU OFORI JOSEPH
  SAAGERE EDWARD SEI
  SAAKA ABDUL-MALIK
  SAYIBU ABRAHAM
  SHAIBU-JAKPA KAMIL
  SILLIM JOSHUA
  SOWAH ANASTASIA
  SUALAH LAMIN
  TAHIRU MAIMUNATU
  TOYIBU ABDUL-RASHAD
  TULO FELICITY
  VERE NUO-IRE BEDE
  WALLACE-ATIAPAH NII KEENO
  YARTEL KUBIN FELICITAS
  ZAHID WAHAB