17th Congregation - FOE

FACULTY OF EDUCATION

B.A DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ADAMU ABDUL RAUF
  ADDICO ROBERT LARTEY
  AFIAMOAH JOSEPH YAW
  ALHASSAN ABUKARI
  AMOFA ANTWI HENRY
  AMPONSAH, KOFI WELBECK
  APPIAH FOSUAH AKUA
  AWUAH MICHAEL
  BANCE, BATOO
  BERMAH, KASSUM ALHAJI
  GYASIWAAH MERCY
  KWAWUKUMEY REJOICE
  MALIK SEIDU
  MANU KWADWO ASAMOAH
  MENSAH NANA ANGELA
  MOHAMMED AIDA
  MOHAMMED ALHASSAN
  MOHAMMED, KHADIJA
  MOMOH BLESSING SADAT
  MUSAH YAKUBU
  OTENG KPAKU SOLOMON
  SANI, ABDUL SAMED
  SEIDU GAUSU
  SULEMANA FULERA GYEMAI
  TAKYIAKWAA EVELYN ASAMOAH
  TIEKU ANNOR GEORGE
  ZAGLAGO CHRISTIAN
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABDULAI AMADU ASANA
  ACHEAMPONG PAUL NANA
  ACKAH VERA
  ADU ACHEAMPONG, PRISCILIA
  AMPONG RUTH ASEIDUWAA
  AMPONSAH ERIC
  ANSAH JUSTINE KORKOE
  ANSAH, EMMANUEL EKOW
  ANTWI BRIGHT
  ASAMOAH ADU SAMUEL
  ASAMOAH BISMARK KESSBEN
  BAYENANG,FATAWU ABDULAI
  BONSU VERONICA
  DAMPTEY SARAH
  DONYINA WILLIAMS ABEDI
  IMORO SALIFU
  KYEREMATENG OWUSU
  MAHAMUDU IBRAHIM
  MANU DAVID
  OBIRI-YEBOAH,ERNEST
  SARFO- ASANTE KINGSFORD
  SEKYERE BRENYAH SUSANA
  SULEMANA BAWUMIA
  SULEMANA, ALIMU YIRIMEA
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  VIYI JAMES KUNYEA
   
   
   
B.ED BUSINESS STUDIES(ACCOUNTING OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDUL RAZAK SEIDU
  ABDUL-RAHAMAN, BAAKO
  ACHEAMPONG SAMUEL
  ACKAH BAAH NICHOLAS
  ADAM-SANDU LATIF
  AGBANYO, SYLVIA
  AGUMENU RICHARD
  AKUMANING MARTIN
  AMANFO GEORGE
  AMPAH JOHN
  AMPONSAH JOSEPH
  APPIAH, BOATENG DERRICK
  ATTAH KWAKU FRANCIS
  BAKAH NMARAH YUSSIF
  BAU-UNO MARTIN
  BOHAM BARNABAS
  DUKU BARTHOLOMEW
  DWAASE KWABENA PRINCE
  FORSON KWAME STEPHEN
  FRIMPONG KOFI PHILIP
  HAKIM YAKUBU
  IDDRISU HAWAWU
  ISSAHAKU SHAMSUDEEN
  KATSEKPOR BELINDA
  KOOMSON, GIDEON
  KWOFIE SAMPSON
  MUSAH ADAMS
  NAABZOR TII ISAAC
  NABELE, SAMUEL
  NAWAYO CHRISTIAN
  NIJUBAN KOFI MARK
  NYAMATOA KOFI FRANCIS
  OSEI FRANCIS
  OWUSU AUGUSTINE
  SALIFU M. ZARUK NARSAM
  SAMWINE GEORGE
  TETTEH STEPHEN
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABAJI ISAAC
  ABU KARIM
  ADAM BASIRU
  ADAMA MATTHEW
  ADAMS ABDUL-HAMID
  ADJEI PRINCE
  AFORVE VINCENT
  AGYAPONG ABDUL MUKIS
  AGYEI MICHEAL
  AMEYAW KWAKU EVANS
  ARTHUR KINGSLEY
  ASIEDUWAA AMA REGINA
  ATTA KOFI ISAAC
  AYOMAH GAPSON
  DAARU, ISAAC
  DANQUAH RICHARD
  GBOLONYO JOHN
  KWAKYE ADJEI STEPHEN
  MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
  NIBENEE GASPARD
  NSIAH MICHAEL
  OMANED DICKSON
  OPOKU MENSAH JOHN
  OSEI NYARKO ANNA
  OSMAN NASIRUDEEN
  OWUSU-ANSAH STEPHEN
  QUAICOE NANA ASANTE EVANS
  YELESIGR DANIEL
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  YEBOAH ARMSTRONG
   
   
   
B.ED BUSINESS STUDIES(MANAGEMENT OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDULAI ZAKARIYA
  ABDUL-KARIM ADIZATU
  ADAM MUSAH ABDUL GAFUR
  ALHASSAN YUSSIF
  ARTHUR FRANKLIN
  BEDIAKO JANET
  EBULLEY ROGER
  ESSUMAN ERIC
  KONLAN, GILBERT MONITURIN
  KYEREMATENG ACKAH EVANS
  NTIAMOAH FESTUS
  NYANTEH KWAKYE KINGSLEY
  OSMAN TAWHEED MARYAM
  SAAWONUUR SAAPUUR ALFRED
  SALIFU HAMDIA
  SUALE ANDANI
  YEVUYIBOR AKORSEWOR DORIS
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABBEY GEORGE ANNERTEY
  ABDUL- AZIZ FATTAU
  ABDULAI ABRAHAM
  ABDUL-RAHAMAN MUTAWAKIL
  ADONI, ERIC
  AGBEKO FRANCIS
  AGBI, ISHMEAL
  AIDOO REBECCA
  ALANYOR STEPHEN
  ANANE ANDREWS
  ANKOMAH PANFORD ENOCH
  ANKORAH STEPHEN
  AYAMDOO JACOB A-EYA
  BALA MOHAMMED MABRUK
  BATANYE KANPUOPELLE TITUS
  BOADI JOSEPH
  BOAKYE ISAAC
  BOATENG AGYEI
  DOKYI RICHMOND
  DUAH AGYEMAN ISAAC
  HARUNA SULEMANA
  IDDRISU ABDUL-BASHIT
  ISSAHAQUE ABDUL RASHID
  KOKORO THOMAS
  KYERE DANIEL
  MBIBA NTANAAH DANIEL
  MOHAMMED SAANI FIRDAUST T.
  MUKTAR ABDUL BASIT
  MUSAH MASHUD
  OKYERE PETER
  OSMAN MABRUK
  OWUSU STEPHEN OSEI
  OWUSU SNR ATTA
  RAZAK MUJEEB
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ACHEAMPONG OSEI STEPHEN
  DORVLO ABLA CECILIA
  OPPONG DESMOND
   
   
   
B.ED SOCIAL SCIENCE(ECONOMICS OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  AGYEI WILLIAMS
  AIDOO SELINA
  ASANTE HAYFORD
  BABILIWII BASICHELLU
  BADU WILLIAMS BOAKYE
  BAMAALAZONE K JAMES
  DEBRAH ERNEST
  NYOMAKWA KWADWO
  OSEI KWAKU KENNEDY
  WOLI KOFI SHADRACK
  YUSSIF ZULHANATU
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ACHEAMPONG ABIGAIL
  AGGREY KOJO EDWARD
  ALHASSAN SAAKA ABDUL-FATAWU
  AMANKWAH OPOKU ISAAC
  AMANKWAH WILSON EMMANUEL
  ANKRAH PRINCE
  ANOKYE GYAN BISMARK
  ASUAMA PRISCILLA
  ATTA APPIAH, HUBERT
  BADOHU ELIJAH
  BAHU, BISMARK
  DONSAH OKRAH STEPHEN
  DZATSE ROSINA
  FANGAJE ADIBA CORNELIUS
  IBRAHIM KAMALDEEN
  KASSIM TAHIRU
  KOOMSON JOSHUA
  MENSAH ALEXANDER
  MOHAMMED MUTAHIR
  OSAFO-AGYEI RICHARD
  OSEI APPIAH, PRISCILLA
  OSMAN ABDULLAI ADAMS
  SAMBO EMMANUEL
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ADJAOTTOR TEYEKO ALICE
   
   
   
B.ED SOCIAL SCIENCE(GEOGRAPHY OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDULAI WALIYATU
  ABOAGYE EUNICE
  ABUBA ISSIFU
  ABUBAKARI ABDUL
  AGYARE-MENSAH, MATILDA
  AGYEKUM KOFI
  APPIAH CECILIA
  ASIAMAH OBENG REUBEN
  AWOUVIE KOFI BENJAMIN
  AYIKPAH ISAAC NEWTON
  BAKA COURAGE VICTOR
  BOATENG RICHARD
  BOSOMTWE BERNARD
  DORDZIE APELETEY MATYHIAS
  DZIMETRI KOFI BLESS
  GADESE KWAME PETER
  IBRAHIM RAHMATU
  KASIM, ABDUL-MASHOUD
  KOBI CECILIA
  KUDJE AKOSUA ANGELINA
  MANKULUGI NKAABA ERNEST
  MENSAH SIMON KINGSFORD
  MIREKU KOJO EMMANUEL
  ODURO KURANKYI SETH
  OPOKU BEAMAH JANET
  OPPONG, SARAH LILLIAN
  OSEI AGYEKUM ADELAIDE
  OSMAN ABDUL KADIR
  SABIRU SUMAILA
  TUFFOUR POKUAA ABIGAIL
  YAHAYA AKIMU
  ZAKARIA BASHIRUDEEN
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABASS MOHAMMED
  ABU ANATU
  ACKAH LOUIS
  ADAMU RAFATU
  ADJEI KWASI MICHAEL
  ADJEI REDEEMER .K. RIGHTFUL
  ADJEI, KWADWO EMMANUEL
  ADU MICHAEL JNR
  ADZORGENU MAKAFUI BLESS
  AFRIYIE - DIANA
  AGGREY MICHEAL
  AGYEMANG OFORI SYLVESTER
  AGYENIM BOATENG KOFI
  AHMED DONG SHUAIB
  ALHASSAN TAMIMU
  AMEDUME GIDEON
  AMINU, AMADU
  AMO-DARKO ENDURANCE
  APOH MICHAEL
  ASANTE DUKE
  ASANTE GODWIN
  ASUMADU, DENNIS
  AYAABA AYAMBILA ISAAC
  AYAMBA ZACCHAEOUS EMMANUEL
  AYANGBA SAMPSON
  BAIDOO COMFORT
  BAMIE ASSUMPTA
  BREFO KOFI
  BUKARI NASHIRU
  DENTEH AGYEKU LOUIS
  DOMAYIRE JENNIFER
  DUODU, OWUSU RICHMOND
  DWAASE KWAME GEORGE
  FRIMPONG SERWAA GEORGINA
  FUSEINI MANAF ABDUL
  GORNAH DECLAN
  IBRAHIM RIDWAN
  IDDRISU ABDUL RAHIM
  ISSAHAKU OSMAN
  KHADIJATU YUSSIF
  KORKOR ANSAH MARIAN
  KUUPIL SABO BACHOR ERNEST
  LARTEY ERIC
  MANAMBE BAGYIM
  MENSAH OPOKU ERIC
  MOHAMMED RAZAK
  MORO ABDUL FATAU
  MUSAH WINPINI ABIGAIL
  NANKONG KINGSON
  NKANSAH HANNAH
  NYARKO DANIEL
  OBENG PREMPEH ANDY
  ONWONA ADU-NYAME CLEMENT
  OPOKU, BAFFOUR DABANKA
  OPOKU, BRIGHT
  OSEI ABABIO LYDIA
  OSEI BEMPAH EUGENE
  OTABIL MENSAH CHRISTOPHER
  OTCHERE EVELYN
  SAFO NYARKO ERNEST
  SAM MARIAM
  SARKODIE NIMO JOSEPHINE
  SUMAILAH BEMPULA DAMATA W.
  WUNI, JACOB
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ADU GYAMFI EMMANUEL
  ASARE-BUAKYI ELVIS
  EDUANIN OWUSU ENOCK
  OWUSU DOMINIC
  ZAKARIA ABDUL - RAHMAN
   
   
   
B.ED SOCIAL SCIENCE(SOCIAL,POLITICAL AND HISTORIC OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDALLAH ZAKARIA
  ABDUL KARIM IDDRISU
  ABOAGYE DACOSTA FRANK
  AGYEI BREMPONG SELINA
  ALHASSAN ZAKARIA
  AMANFO JULIUS OFORI
  AMPOMAAH, MARTHA
  ARTHUR PRINCE
  BABIN ABASS
  KUGBLENU DESMOND INNOCENT
  MOHAMMED FAHD
  NINSIN BISMARK
  NKRUMAH DAVID BAIDOO
  ODURO SWANZY AUGUSTINE
  SERWAAH-ADDAI MARY
  TIAH CHRISTIANA
  ZAKARIA A.Y ABDUL WAHEED
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABOAGYE DACOSTA
  ABOAGYE LUCY
  ABUBAKARI SADIQ ABDELLAH
  ADANFOPAH WISE
  ADDAE-MANU REJOICE
  ADIMAH REBECCA
  ADOBAW KWAME RICHARD
  AFFOR KWAKU JESSEY
  AGBO TETTEH ISAAC
  AGUNU BEKUI WILLIAM
  ALLAH-MENSAH JOSEPH
  AMANFO OFORIWAA ELLEN
  AMINU BASHIRU
  AMOAH JOSEPH
  AMPOMAH OWUSU AKOSUA
  ANNOH ANDREWS
  ATOBRAH PRINCE
  BLAY FRANK
  BOAMAH OBED
  BOASIAKO, ADOMAKO ANTWI
  BOATENG KWAME MICHAEL
  BRAIMAH PAUL
  CAPPS, SCHMIDT EBENEZER
  DARI A.W. STEPHEN
  DUAH BETTY
  EHOAH NYANZU JOSEPH
  ELEDI DEONUBA FLORA
  FRANCIS KWARTENG
  FRIMPONG HENRY
  GYAMERAH PETER
  GYAN RICHMOND
  GYIMAH ABIGAIL
  ISSAHAKU, ETIMPO MAHAMA
  KWATENG AKWESI OPPONG
  KWETEY JOSEPH
  MAKPO ADJASA EDNA
  MENSAH CEPHAS
  MOHAMMED SULEMAN
  MUBARAK JARAZAMA ADAM
  NDEBILLA VIDA
  OBENG OWUSU BENJAMIN
  OTOO SARAH
  SALIFU FAUZIA
  SULEMANA ABDUL-WAHAB
  TATUARA N GAETEN
  TAWIAH - PATRICK
  YAHAYA DINI JAMAL
  YAKUBU ALHASSAN
  YAKUBU ALI SHAFIU
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  AHMED SALU
  ARTHUR DANKWAAH ANGELA
  CLEMENT, NIEKUU
  KUMI MICHAEL
  OSEI TUTU EVELYN
   
   
   
POST DIP. BASIC EDUCATION
   
FIRST CLASS NAME
  IDDRISU, ABDUL RAHAMAN
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDULAI , TAWFIQ MOHAMMED
  ABUBAKAR, ALHASSAN
  AGALIC, DAVID JAMES
  ALHASSAN , ALBDUL RAZAK
  ALHASSAN, ABDUL HAQQ
  ALHASSAN, BASHA
  FUSEINI, SAYIBU
  MOHAMMED, ISSAH MUSTAPHA
  TAHIRU, IBRAHIM
  YAKUBU, ABUKARI
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ALHASSAN, MUMUNI
  ZAKARIA , SULLEY ALIDU
  BAWA, SANDIA
  MOHAMMED, RUHAIMA LAHARI
  ABU, MOHAMMED AWAL
  ABUBAKARI, MAJEED SULEMANA
   
   
DIPLOMA, DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION
   
PASS NAME
  A.YAKUBU, ZAKARIA ABDULAI
  ABDALLAH, AMJAD AZIMA
  ABDALLAH, MOHAMMED ANSUAR
  ABDUL HALIM, ISSAH IDDRISU
  ABDUL RAUF, JUNAID
  ABDULAI, ABU
  ABDULAI, FREDAUS
  ABDULAI, SALIMA
  ABDULAI, SULE
  ABDULLAH, HAFISA
  ABDUL-MAJEED, JAMILA
  ABDUL-RAHAMAN, A KAHAD
  ABDUL-WAHAB, LATIFA
  ABUBAKARI, ABDUL-MALIK
  ABUBAKARI, CHOO ZAHARAWU
  ABUBAKARI, FADILA
  ABUBAKARI, SAPHIA SUHYINI
  ABUBAKARI, SHAKUNU
  ABUDU, SALI MICKY
  ABUKARI, AWAL
  ABUKARI, BABA SULEMANA
  ABUKARI, SALMATA
  ADAM, FATAHIYA
  ADAM, JARAAH ABDUL-HALIM
  ADAM, SALAMATU
  ADAM, SHERIF
  ADAMS NABIE BRIDGET
  ADAMS SALIM
  ADDAE, ESTHER
  ADISENU, PRISCILLA
  ADU-AMANKWAA, OHENE NANA
  AGYIRI, ABIGAIL HANSON
  AHMED, ABDUL SATAR
  AKOMEA, SINTIM BRIGHT
  ALAMU, CLEMENT TAIWO
  ALHASSAN , ADAM ALHASSAN
  ALHASSAN, AUGUSTINE
  ALHASSAN, BABA
  ALHASSAN, FAIZA
  ALHASSAN, FAIZA
  AL-HASSAN, FAREEDAH
  ALHASSAN, ISSAHAKA
  ALHASSAN, NAZIHA
  ALHASSAN, NIMATU
  ALHASSAN, RAFIATU UMARAYI
  ALHASSAN, SELIMAH
  ALHASSAN, SUALISU
  ALHASSAN, YAHAYA
  ALHASSAN, YAKUBU
  ALI, HADIJA AWUNLIE
  ALIDU, FAR-HAANATU
  AMADU, MUKARAMA
  AMIDU, ABDULAI
  AMOABENG, OPPONG EDMUND
  AMOAH, MAGDALENE
  AMPOFO, FAUSTINA MAAME
  AMPOMAH, VIVIAN
  ANABA, WILLIAMS KWALIBILA
  ANAFO, HARRIET WELAM
  ANSUAA, SAMELIA AFFUL
  ARTHUR, CHARITY
  ASANTE, BENSON
  ASANTE, SANDRA
  ASARE, FREDERICK
  ASIIDEM, FAUSTINA
  ASUMAH, DOROTHY
  AWUDU, ANATU BINGLE
  AYONTEI, LAMISI FELICIA
  BABA, FATIMA
  BABANBAGBEE, ANN DERPOG
  BAFFOE, TWUM YAW
  BANGLIEBO, RACHEAL
  BATANGA, ISHMAEL SALIFU
  BAWAH, TUNTAEYAH HAMDIA
  BIMPORI, KWABENA EVANS
  BOATENG, SANDRA AGYENIM
  BRAIMAH, FATIMATA GUMAH
  COBBAH, DENNIES ANTHONY
  DOMO, CYNTHIA
  DONKOR FRANCIS
  DUKU, DESMOND
  DZOBOKU, HAPPY
  ELLIMOASE, GODWIN
  FIAKUMAH, ANDRIANA TALATA
  FRIMPOMAA, ABIGIAL
  FUSEINI, A. BASIT SANCHI
  FUSEINI, ADAMS SULEMANA
  FUSEINI, ATIK
  FUSEINI, IBRAHIM
  FUSEINI, IBRAHIM
  FUSEINI, YUSHAW NONE
  GURUBEOG, BERNICE BADAGBENA
  HAMDAN YAHAYA, WUNPINI
  HARUNA, SADIA
  HASSAN, MARIAM IBRAHIM
  HAYATU, HAMDIA ALHASSAN
  IBN ILIYAS, ABDUL-AZEEZ
  IBRAHIM, ABDUL-MAJEED
  IBRAHIM, BINTU FATIMATA
  IBRAHIM, FARIDA TUNGTEEYA
  IBRAHIM, KIPTE IFAWU
  IBRAHIM, SALAMATU
  IDDRISU, ABDUL MATEEN
  IDDRISU, MUFID MOHAMMED
  IDDRISU, OSMAN
  IMORO, RAMATU
  ISMAIL, SAANI MOHAMMED
  ISSAH ABDUL SAMED
  ISSAH, HALILA
  ISSAH, HAWAH
  ISSAH, HUDU
  ISSAHAKU, ABDUL - MAJEED
  ISSAHAKU, ABDUL-MANANU
  ISSAHAKU, FUSEINI
  ISSAHAKU, MOHAMMED
  JAARA, YANDAM MICHAEL
  KOLOGBON, DOMINIC KUGBIL
  KOMBAT, DORIS TAIBA
  KUDIABOR, EMMANUEL J
  KUSI BARIMAH, ENOS
  KYERAA AKUA PRISCILLA
  KYEREWAA, NAOMI
  LAMINU , MARIAM
  LUKMAN UMAR
  MAHAMA, NANA AYISHA
  MAHAMMUD, ABDALLAH
  MAJEED, ISSAHAKU
  MALIBUNAA, RAHINATU
  MALIK, NAFISAH
  MEIMBA, PETER B
  MENSAH, PHILIP DAVIS
  MOHAMMED ABUBAKARI
  MOHAMMED BALMINI RAZIFA
  MOHAMMED, ABDUL WADUD
  MOHAMMED, ABDUL-HANAN
  MOHAMMED, ALHASSAN NAFIU
  MOHAMMED, AYISHA
  MOHAMMED, FADILATU
  MOHAMMED, HAKI
  MOHAMMED, HAMDALATU
  MOHAMMED, IBRAHIM
  MOHAMMED, INUSAH
  MOHAMMED, MUBARAK RAJAH
  MOHAMMED, MUSTAPHA
  MOHAMMED, WALIYU NAMBE
  MONDI, NELSON VI-IRA
  MUHIDEEN, MOHAMMED
  MUMUNI, HALIMATU-SADIA
  MUNIRU, ABDUL HALIM
  MUSAH ABDUL SHAKUR
  MUSAH, SALAMATU
  MUSAH, SUADIK
  NAAH, MOSES
  NAALONG, GODFRED
  NABUBIE, BAASOUTI LEYLATU
  NANEBO BISMARK
  NO NAME
  NTEGEMI , MANAAN-UBA JAMES
  NUHU, FATIMA TUNTEIYA
  OFORI-ADDO, RICHARD
  OPOKU EMMANUEL
  OPOKU KINGSLEY
  PHILIP KPEBU, ADOM KPEBU KWAKU
  QUAYSON, ANNA
  SAANI, SAEED
  SAANI, SHARIFDEEN K
  SAANI, YUSIFU MOHAMMED
  SALIFU, ABDUL-SHAKUR
  SALIFU, ADAMU
  SALIFU, HUMU KULSSUM
  SALIFU, RAHAMA
  SAMPANA, MICHAEL
  SAYIBU, SAHADA
  SAYIBU, YUSSIF
  SHABAN, TAHIDU
  SUGRI, JOAN
  SULEMAN, BURUJA
  SULEMANA, D. LATIFATU
  SULEMANA, MBURIDIBA AWAL
  SULEMANA, RUKAYA
  SULEMANA, ZIBLIM
  TAHIRU, ABDUL KUDUS
  TAHIRU, NIMATU
  USMAN, FAROUK
  VOADO, CORNELIUS
  WIREDU, RACHEL
  YAKUBU, HAFIZ
  YAKUBU, IBRAHIM
  YAKUBU, MOHAMMED NURUDEEN
  YEBOAH, OHENE KWAKU
  YUNUFA, ARIMIYAW
  YUNUS, JAMILATU
  YUORISON DOMATYRON HOBAT
  ZAKARI, TIPAGA IHISAANATU
  ZAKARIA, ABDUL WAHAB
  ZAKARIA, ADAM
  ZAKARIA, ALIMATU-SADIA C
  ZAKARIA, COMFORT
  ZANGBA , RICHARD B.T.
  ZIBLIM, IMORO