17th Congregation - FIDS

Faculty of Integrated Development Studies

B.A IDS (DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABOAGYE RUTH
  ABUBAKAR YUSSIF ZAKIYA
  ACHIAA NANA AMA
  AMIDINI AWINTOT PORTIA
  ANAB BENJAMIN
  BLAY ISAAC
  BLEGE KWAME ALEX
  ELYASU ADEL
  FOFIE AFRIYIE FAUSTINA
  IDDRISU IBRAHIM
  INKOOM SAMUEL OFORI
  KORICA KHADIJA
  MOHAMMED ABDULAI NABILA
  MOHAMMED FUSEINATU
  MOTTEY FRANCIS
  OKINE MARGARET
  TEE G. CINDRILLA
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABDUL MAJEED ABDUL-BASSIT
  ABDUL-LAAH MUHAMMAD AL-HASAN
  ABU RABI
  ABUBAKARI FAIRUZAH
  ADJEI THEOPHILUS
  ADOTEY KOFI SAMPSON
  AGYEMANG NINA
  AKESE EGYIRWAA MILLICENT
  ALHASSAN TUUROSUNG MARIZUKA
  AMIDU MEMUNATU
  AMOAH AMPONSAH FLORENCE
  AMOAH OWUSUAA AGNES
  APPIAH GYIMAH SETH
  ASIAM-BOAKYE SANDRA
  AYUBA SALMAN FARIS
  DARKO KATE
  DOKURUGU MANDEYA JULIANA
  DOKURUGU WUNNAM MERCY
  DONO PATRICIA
  DUAH AGYEMANG ANASTASIA
  EGYIR ADOOM MILLICENT
  EL-BAZAR JENNIFER
  FATAHIYA YAMUSAH SUGRI
  FUSHEINI UBAIDA
  GARIBA SALAMATU
  GHARTEY ESTHER
  HAGAN KAREN
  HAKEEM HURUMATA
  HEWTON SYLVIA
  IBRAHIM RABBI
  IBRAHIM UMU HAANI
  IMORO AMIDU
  ISSAH NAT SANI
  KABORE MEMUNATU
  LOREE GERALD FRANCIS
  MIREKU AMEYAW JOANA
  MUSAH ALHASSAN
  NARH KORKOR JUWAIRIAH
  NETTEY ABRAHAM RAMSEY
  OPOKU-BOATENG CHARLOTTE
  OSMAN BAA-ANG ASAMAWU
  OTOO OPHELIA
  QUARTEY NAA KWARLEY MAGDALENE
  SADIQUE NAFISAH SABINA
  SEIDU MARIAM
  SHAIBU AWULATU
  TAMBRO NANVEMBA AMINA
  TIAMIN SENAM MATILDA
  YAHAYA ACHULO FUSEINA GLORIA
  YAKUBU ISMAIL
  YAKUBU MOHAMMED EBENEZER
  ZUME AABE-IRE FLAVIA
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ABUBAKARI MUMIN ABDUL
  AMPOFOWAAH MIRIAM
  DERY FELIX
  FIASORGBOR ESINAM GLORIA
  NYARKO ELIZABETH
  OWUSUAA, FRANKLINA BARBARA
  YUSSIF RASHIDA
   
   
B.A IDS (ECONOMICS AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABASIMI IGNATIUS
  ABDULAI SAFIANU
  ACHEAMPONG ABEIKU ISAAC
  ACHEAMPONG EKOW MICHAEL
  AGAMBAH MICHAEL
  AGBELI ELIKPLIM PRISCILLA
  AGGREY-FYNN MENSIMAH NANA
  AHADJI KOFI PHILIP
  AKOLIBIRE AKOSUA VIDAL
  ALENYA EDWARD
  AMINU MOHAMMED
  AMOH CHARLES
  AMPONSAH APPIAH KWAME
  FATAW KOJO GIDEON
  GANIU W YAKUBU
  GMALIBE YADAH SAMUEL
  HAMZA IBRAHIM
  HUDU LUKMAN
  LAGEDE FREEMAN ISAAC
  LANSAH KUMAH HUSSEIN
  LEEBAAR CHRISTOPHER
  NANGMWARI VITUS
  OCLOO HLORKENU ASIYA
  QUAYE ALHASSAN
  SARKODIE GLORIA
  SEIDU MOHAMMED
  SORKPOR DZIFA ESTHER
  SULEMANA HAMISU
  ZUNEIDU MIKIDADU ASWAD
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABANGA ILLIASU KARIM
  ABAYATEYE CYRILLA MATILDA
  AGYEMAN JOYCE
  ALICE MENSAH
  ANNOBIL, THEOPHILUS
  BOATENG RICHARD
  DANZIE BA-DAFAKMANE ISAAC
  FANSEY KWAME LIVINGSTONE
  GYIMAH ADASI FOFIE
  INCOOM EMMANUEL
  MAHAMA AMORO
  NYARKOH KWABENA JOSEPH
  TUAHIR RAHMATU RAHMATU
  WORMENOR DZIFA RITA
  ZANGBA BISMARK YIN
   
   
   
   
B.A IDS (SOCIAL AND DEVELOPMENT ADMINISTRATION OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABDULAI MUSTAPHA
  ABOAGYE SAKYI PRINCE
  ADDAE GABRIEL
  ADDAI SARAH
  ADUSEI KAAKYIRE LAWRENCE
  AMADU BRAIMAH
  BILLA PORTIA
  BOAKYE WILLIAMS BRIGHT
  BUABENG BISMARK
  HALID HUDA
  ISSAHAQUE ABASS CEASAR
  KONADU FRIMPONG K. ONASIS
  MOHAMMED UMAR FAROUK
  OSEI KUFFOUR FAAD
  PRECIOUS GYAMFI ADJEI
  SIMON OPPONG
  TSIKATA FRANCIS
  YAKUBU SUAD
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABDUL-KAREEM FAREED
  ABDUL-KORAH BERNICE
  ADAMS SAFIAN
  AGYEMAN-PREMPEH EMMANUEL
  ALHASSAN N SADAT
  AMEN-DOE CARL SELASSIE
  AYEBILLA JOY AWINMORA
  DUSHIE EYRAM JUDE
  GYAMFI VERA
  HUTCHISON A BELINDA
  KPIENAANG OSCAR
  KUUBIO NAAMWENKPENG JOHN PAUL
  NTENNKEY QUEENSLY VIDA
  NYADIAYA KOJO WILLIAM
  OPOKU EMMANUEL
  OTABIL GODFRED
  OWUSU DOMENAA JANET
  PAAGA ARIUNG KOG SHEILA
  PELPUO SEIDU NURIDEEN
  SOPIIMEH IRENE NAPOG
  SULEMANA MUEZE
   
   
   
   
B.A IDS(ENVIRONMENT AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OPTION)
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABAKARI WEBALARIGA JOSEPH
  ABDUL-MUMIN SADIKA
  ADAMS HUDU
  ADDY AKUYE DORCAS
  ADIBASE GEORGE ATANGA
  ADJEI COMFORT
  AGBENYEGAH PRINCE
  AGYEI BENJAMIN
  AHIAHORNU TEMPLE SHINE
  ALODINA ASUMZOEYA FELIX
  AMOAK AMOS
  AMOO KOJO
  AMPONSAH SARFO JUSTINE
  ANARFI NTRIWAA JULIANA
  APPIAH DWOMOH GEORGE
  ARHINFUL GLADYS
  ASIAMAH RITA
  ATTOH STANLEY
  ATUNKA KWAME SAMUEL
  AWENDIBE MOSES
  BAAFFOUR KYEI MICHAEL
  BAFFOUR AWUAH KENNETH
  BAKYEAYIRI KONZODONG FELIX
  BALIGI BALIGI JNR JEFFERY
  BOSORO FELICIA
  CHATIM PADDOH
  DAVOR KWABLA ENOCH
  DOGBE EMMANUEL
  DOKU NARTEH DANIEL
  FRIMPONG BOATENG STEPHEN
  FRIMPONG EDMOND
  FUACHIE SIMON
  HUSEIN LATIFA
  ISSAH ISSIFU
  KLUTSE VIVIAN
  KOOMSON SAMUEL
  KPEDEKUU AANAYAH ENOCH
  KPELIM-ETME FELICITY
  KUUNYIGR BONGNE KUUNBERTERIZIE SYLVESTER
  MENSAH KAFUI
  MENSAH MARTINA
  MENSAH ADJOA SUSUANA
  MENSAH RICHMOND ACHEAMPONG
  MOTTEY KESTY
  MUSA RAHINATU
  NKRUMAH, KWAME KINGSLEY
  ODURO GODWIN
  ODUWAH MABEL
  OKYERE MICHAEL
  OSEI KWADWO BRIGHT
  OSEI YAW PRINCE
  OTI OLIVIA
  PANKAH ALICE
  SALIA KANDEI JUA
  SARBAH NADIA
  SARKODIE GEORGE
  SIABI K EBENEZER
  SIITA ATAWULAH
  STEVENS REBECCA YAA
  TANDOH MICHAEL
  TENAGYEI LOUIS
  TWUMASI ABOAGYE
  YAMOAH MONICA
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABDALLAH ZAKARIYA
  ABDALLAH ELIASU
  ABDULAI AZIZ
  ABISAH ESTHER
  ACHEAMPONG KWAKU JUDE
  ACKAH LYDIA
  ADAM RASHIDA
  ADAMS RAIHANAT
  ADJEI SAMUEL
  AGYAPONG THOMAS
  AGYEI EMMANUEL
  AMANKWA SOLOMON AMANKWA
  AMANOR SIMON TEYE
  AMEGBLETOR AARON
  AMOAH EMMANUEL
  AMOFAH EBENEZER
  AMPONSAH MICHAEL
  ANANE ALEXANDER FESTUS
  ANSAH BENJAMIN
  APPIAGYEI DACOSTA MARTIN
  ARTHUR AMA PHILOMINA
  ASAMOAH BEDIAKO
  ASARE SAMUEL
  ASARE ADJEI KOFI
  ASMAH FRANCISCA
  ATTA OSEI AUGUSTINE
  AVETSE KAFUUI EDITH
  AWAL ABUBAKAR SIDIQ
  AYEMBILLAH IDDRISU GAMBO
  AYI ANKOMAH KOFI
  AYISAH EUGENE
  BABA KAMIL MOHAMMED
  BOAKYE AKWASI GEORGE
  BOATEMAA COMFORT
  BROBBEY DAMPARE WILLIAM
  BUADI EMMANUEL
  DANSO LINUS
  DANSO ASANTE ASARE KOFI
  DAVID WEYANI LUCY
  DERBILE AUGUSTINE
  DONKOR PETER
  DRAFFOR CHRISRICH SENYO
  DUAH BOAKYE HORRACE
  FRIMPOMAA HUDDA
  FRIMPONG GLORIA
  FRIMPONG CHARITY
  GBARE JOHN BOSCO
  GEH ETORNAM JESSICA
  GUODAAR MERCY
  IDDRISU SAMAD
  ISSAHAKU ABDUL-KARIM
  KETORWOO FRANCISCA
  KOOMSON FRED JOSEPH
  KUSI ALBERT
  KYEI OSCAR
  MANU PATIENCE
  MENSAH RICHARD
  MENSAH BISMARK
  MOHAMMED HAMDIYA
  MUNKAILA FAUZIA
  NAAMUGTAN NAAMWINPIMETER JOYCE
  NAMBIERA FRANCIS
  NSIAH PHILOMENA
  NTI-APPIAH HARRY
  NUNG ALIMA PAKINDAM SALIFU
  NYAME DANIEL
  NYAME DANIEL
  OBENG ADANE EMMANUEL
  ODAH GILBERT
  OFORI EBENEZER
  OFORI TAWIAH
  OFORI YEBOAH AGNES
  OSEI ASABEA GRACE
  OTOO ELSA
  OWUSU - ANSAH BENJAMIN
  OWUSU JULIANA
  OWUSU PHYLLIS
  OWUSU ADJEI EMMANUEL
  OWUSU FREMA JULIANA
  OWUSU ISAAC
  PEPRAH SANDRA
  QUARTEY DEBORAH
  SALIFU ZENAB
  SAM NUSRAT
  SIDIK ABUBAKAR
  SOMIAH ELVIS
  TANGU KIPPOH
  TAWEL DOGNYE EVELYN
  TINDANA PERPETUAL
  TOBIGAH SAMUEL
  TWUMASI ANIMAH
  USMAN KAKU DAWUDA
  YAHAYA ABDUL-FATAWU
  YAKUBU MUDASIR
  YAMBA KWAME ERIC
  YANKSON-RHULE RALPH
  YEBOAH PERKO SAMUEL
  YUSSIF MARIAMA
   
THIRD CLASS NAME
  ANSAH OWUSU HARRIET
  DZINEKU SAMPSON
  OSMAN MOHAMMED HAMDIA
   
   
   
   
B.A INTEGRATED DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
   
SECOND UPPER NAME
  ABAKAH SONIA
  ADJUMANI TEYE ELIJAH
  ALATO COURAGE KWASI SELORM
  AMAGNOH DODZI INNOCENT
  MUBASHIR ABDUL BASIT
  NYAMEDOR EMMANUEL
   
SECOND LOWER NAME
  ABDUL WAHAB MUGIS
  APPIAH VICTORIA
  CRENTSIL JNR. YAW JOSEPH
  KANGMINGNYE REBECCA
  NII LAMPTEY THEOPHILUS
  NUUR ABDUL SAMAD
  OFORI ALICE
  ZANYA ALHASSAN ISHMAEL
   
   
   
   
DIPLOMA IN INTEGRATED COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
   
PASS NAME
  ABAAH LAMBERT
  ABASS AHMED SALIM
  ABASS MALTITI BASIRATU
  ABASS MOHAMMED ABDALLAH
  ABASS SHAHIDA
  ABINU MOHAMMED YAKUBU
  ABUBAKARI ABDUL SAMED
  ABUDU RUHAIMA
  ADAM MARWAN
  ADAM RIDWAN
  ADAM NUMBU HASSAN
  ADDAI FRANK
  ADDAI RICHMOND
  ADDO WILSON
  ADUBEA FLORENCE
  AGORHOME POOPEY FRANCIS
  AGYEI AFOA GYAU VERONICA
  AGYEI DONKOR GRACE
  ALHASSAN DANAA FUSEINI
  ALHASSAN RUKAYA
  ALHASSAN T RUKAYA
  ALHASSAN Z. FATAW
  ALIDU NAPO MICHEL
  AMOAH-BAFFOUR RUTH
  ANABA NADIA
  ANDOH OSEI AKOTO NANA
  APPAU MAXWELL
  ASAMOAH ISHMAEL
  ASIET TEAGA EBENEZER
  ATARAH SYLVIA
  AWAISA ZAKIYA
  AWUNI MARY
  AYONG AKANVARIWAN LESLEY
  BAAH ABIGAIL
  BAFFOE ROBERT
  BAWAH MOHAMMED NASHIRU
  BINANSIM ENOCH
  BOATENG GEORGE
  BRAIMAH IBRAHIM
  CHARLES LWANGA LANTUO
  DANQUAH EUNICE
  DARBBEY CYRIL MICHEAL
  DASSAH RAMATU RUTH
  GABSI DODZI KOJO
  HAMZA ABDULAI
  HAMZA MUSAH BASMA
  HARRUNA UMAR FAROUK
  IBRAHIM ABDUL MANAF
  IDDRISU ISSAH
  IMORO ABDUL RAHIM
  ISSAH SULEMANA SALIFU
  ISSAH MUHIDEEN
  ISSAH RAMATU
  ISSAH TOPEI FREDRICK
  JATUATE, SUALE MOHAMMED
  KARIM ABDUL JELIL
  KUUDAAR JOSEPH
  KWARTENG DANIEL
  KYE - MPUONG S PORTIA
  LABARAN ABDUL SAMAD
  LARBI VIVIAN
  MARFO GYPANIMAA NANA ADJOA
  MINTA SOLOMON KWAME
  MOHAMMED ALHASSAN
  MOHAMMED FUSEINI
  MOHAMMED MEIMUNATU
  MOHAMMED ADAMS SAIDA
  MOHAMMED MUFTAW AHMED
  MOHAMMED RAUF
  MORO HATONG AMINA
  MUMUNI JAMAL
  MUMUNI RAHAMA MBANBA
  MUSAH BARRY
  NAAMWANURU FRANKLINE
  NAROOG ZIABA JUANITA
  NASSAM AHMED T. SHERIFA
  NEINDOW MOHAMMED
  NIMAKO GYASI ALANCASH
  NKRUMAH EBENEZER
  NTI BERIMAH OBED
  NUPAYA RASHIDA
  NYAABA MERCY
  NYAME ENOCH
  OFFAH FRED PETER
  OFFEI AGNES ADDO ANSAH
  OPARE KWAKU BERNARD
  OSEI AGYEMANG JACQUELINE
  OSMAN RAMLA
  RAHINATU SURAKA
  RUFAYI FAWZIATU
  SALIFU MOHAMMED TOWFIC
  SALWAT NORAIN RASHID
  SARFO ALEXANDER
  SARFO FRANCIS
  SEIDU MAHAMOUD SADAT
  SUHAIB MOHAMMED TAAJUL ARIFIEN
  SULEIMAN AMINU MOHAMMED
  SULEMANA ABUBAKARI
  TEMBILE WIESEKOR AMANDA
  TENGAPOE KENNETH
  VORO, MOSES N.
  WORTSEM KOFI SELORM ANTHONY
  YAASIIN MUHAMMAD ALHASSAN
  YAKUBU BENEDICTA HAWA
  YAKUBU TUNTEIYA BALCHISU
  YUSSIF FUSHEINI